Old Stock Exchange TM

We Buy and Sell Collectible Stock and Bond Certificates
and 
Research Company's Stock Certificates

Check Out Our Million Dollar Inventory Store

 
   

 Click Here for Collectible Stock Store

Click Here For Old Company Research Service

Company List Home

 Hot Stocks

George Bush's Great Grandfather's Business

International Business Machines IBM

Edison Illuminating Company

Atari Corporation

Beverly Hills Cop Bond

EToys.com

 
 

Perfect Corporate Gifts

Now this is History!
See Our Exclusive
Bare Market 
Signed Print  
 Top Sites
  Research Old Stocks

Bob.com

Encyberpedia

Cams2000

HappyTrails Search Engine
 
 General
  Privacy Policy

Search

Index
 
 
 

 Scripophily 

COMPANY  
B & H MARITIME CARRIERS LTD 05490410
B & H OCEAN CARRIERS LTD 05509010
B A B HOLDINGS INC 05517610
B A C M INDUSTRIES LTD 05522510
B A MERCHANT SERVICES INC 05523910
B A T INDUSTRIES LTD 05527040
B A T INDUSTRIES PLC 05527050
B B & T FINANCIAL CORP 05527L10
B B D O INTERNATIONAL INC 05527510
B B I INC 05528010
B B N CORP 05528310
B B REAL ESTATE INVT CORP 05528610
B C A M INTERNATIONAL INC 05529310
B C B FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP 05530010
B C E INC 05534B10
B C E MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS INC 05534G10
B C I GEONETICS INC 05534610
B C T INTERNATIONAL INC 05535510
B D I INVESTMENT CORP 05536810
B D M INTERNATIONAL INC 05537820
B D M INTERNATIONAL INC NEW 05537W20
B E A INCOME FUND INC 05491610
B E A STRATEGIC INCOME FUND INC 05491510
B E C GROUP INC 05538A10
B E I ELECTRONICS 05538E10
B E T PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 05538H20
B F ENTERPRISES INC 05538710
B F I COMMUNICATIONS SYS INC 05538810
B F S BANCORP INC DE 05540410
B F S BANKORP INC 05540710
B G S SYSTEMS INC 05544210
B H A GROUP INC 05544610
B H A GROUP INC 05544620
B H C COMMUNICATIONS INC 05544810
B H C FINANCIAL INC 05544W10
B H M INDUSTRIES INC 05544910
B I INC 05546720
B I W CABLE SYSTEMS INC 05547510
B J SERVICES CO 05548210
B K C SEMICONDUCTORS INC 05548E10
B K L A BANCORP 05548310
B K W SYSTEMS INC DE 05548510
B M A CORP 05554510
B M C INDUSTRIES INC MN 05560710
B M C INTERNATIONAL CORP 05591510
B M C SOFTWARE INC 05592110
B M C WEST CORP 05592610
B M J FINANCIAL CORP 05591410
B M R FINANCIAL GROUP INC 05561010
B N F BANCORP INC 05561K10
B N H BANCSHARES INC 05591820
B O C GROUP PLC 05561760
B O K FINANCIAL CORP 05561Q20
B P I PACKAGING TECH INC 05562T10
B P I SYSTEMS INC 05590610
B P PRUDHOE BAY ROYALTY TRUST 05563010
B R C HOLDINGS INC 05564D10
B R COMMUNICATIONS 05591110
B R E PROPERTIES INC 05564E10
B R T REALTY TRUST 05564530
B S B BANCORP INC 05565210
B S D BANCORP INC 05565510
B S D MEDICAL CORP DE 05566210
B S F CO 05567310
B S L TECHNOLOGY 05570010
B T FINANCIAL CORP 05576310
B T G INC 05576J10
B T K INDUSTRIES INC 05583010
B T MORTGAGE INVESTORS 05576710
B T OFFICE PRODUCTS INTL INC 05581610
B T SHIPPING LTD 05600720
B T U ENGINEERING CORP 05602910
B T U INTERNATIONAL INC 05603210
B U M INTERNATIONAL INC 05593110
B V D CO 05699090
B W A Y CORP 05603910
B W I P INC 05604410
BABBAGES INC 05608810
BABBITT B T INC 05609310
BABCOCK & WILCOX CO 05614710
BABCOCK INDUSTRIES INC 05615410
BABY SUPERSTORE INC 05618010
BACARDI CORP 05634520
BACHE GROUP INC 05635710
BACK BAY RESTAURANT GROUP INC 05635V10
BACK YARD BURGER 05635W10
BACOU U S A INC 05643910
BADGER METER INC 05652510
BADGER PAPER MILLS INC 05654310
BAGDAD COPPER CORP 05663310
BAIFIELD INDS INC 05699190
BAILEY CORP 05677130
BAILEY SELBURN OIL & GAS LTD 05678610
BAIRD CORP 05706810
BAIRNCO CORP 05709710
BAKER BROTHERS INC FL 05713310
BAKER COMMUNICATIONS INC 05714810
BAKER FENTRESS & CO 05721310
BAKER HUGHES INC 05722410
BAKER INDUSTRIES INC 05725510
BAKER INTERNATIONAL CORP 05726410
BAKER J INC 05723210
BAKER MICHAEL CORP 05714910
BALANCE COMPUTER CORP 05762510
BALBOA EXPLORATION CO 05790010
BALCHEM CORP 05766520
BALCO ENERGY CORP 05790110
BALDOR ELECTRIC CO 05774110
BALDWIN & LYONS INC 05775520
BALDWIN & LYONS INC 05775510
BALDWIN LIMA HAMILTON CORP 05899090
BALDWIN MONTROSE CHEM INC 05816590
BALDWIN PIANO & ORGAN CO 05824610
BALDWIN SECURITIES CORP 05825510
BALDWIN TECHNOLOGY INC 05826410
BALDWIN UNITED CORP 05831910
BALFOUR MACLAINE CORP 05845910
BALI INC 05847110
BALI JEWELRY LTD 05847510
BALL CORP 05849810
BALLANTYNE OMAHA INC 05851610
BALLARD MEDICAL PRODUCTS 05856610
BALLISTIC RECOVERY SYSTEMS INC 05865910
BALLISTIVET INC 05866210
BALLY ENTERTAINMENT CORP 05873C10
BALLY GAMING INTERNATIONAL INC 05873110
BALLY TOTAL FITNESS HLDG CORP 05873K10
BALLYS GRAND INC 05873J10
BALLYS PARK PL INC 05873510
BALTEK CORP 05882210
BALTIC INTERNATIONAL USA INC 05882510
BALTIMORE & OHIO RR CO 05900310
BALTIMORE & OHIO RR CO STAMPED 05900390
BALTIMORE BANCORP 05902910
BALTIMORE BUSINESS FORMS INC 05907510
BALTIMORE GAS & ELECTRIC CO 05916510
BALTIMORE PAINT & CHEM CORP 05925710
BANC ONE CORP 05943810
BANCA QUADRUM SA 05944R10
BANCAL TRI ST CORP 05944210
BANCFIRST CORP 05945F10
BANCFIRST OHIO CORP 05945010
BANCFLORIDA FINANCIAL CORP 05945110
BANCINSURANCE CORP 05945K10
BANCO BHIF 05946H10
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA S A 05945820
BANCO CENTRAL HISPANOAMERICANO 05947040
BANCO COMERCIAL PORTUGUES SA 05947930
BANCO CREDITO Y AHORRO PONCENO 05949110
BANCO DE A EDWARDS 05950410
BANCO DE GALICIA 05953820
BANCO DE LOS ANDES COLUMBIA 05954520
BANCO DE SANTANDER 05957420
BANCO FRANCES DEL RIO DE LA PLAT 05959110
BANCO GANADERO S A 05959440
BANCO LATINOAMERICANO DE EXP SA P1699413
BANCO O HIGGINS 05962910
BANCO POPULAR DE P R 05963510
BANCO SANTANDER CHILE 05965F10
BANCO WIESE LIMITADO 05965110
BANCOHIO CORP 05967110
BANCOKLAHOMA CORP 05968010
BANCORP CONNECTICUT INC 05968410
BANCORP HAWAII INC 05968510
BANCORP N J INC 05968P10
BANCORP PA 05968710
BANCORPSOUTH INC 05969210
BANCROFT CONVERTIBLE FUND INC 05969510
BANCSERVE GROUP INC 05976310
BANCTEC INC 05978410
BANCWEST CORP 05978810
BANDAG INC 05981510
BANDAG INC 05981530
BANDO MCGLOCKLIN CAP CORP 06000310
BANFF OIL LTD 05988710
BANGOR & AROOSTOOK CORP 06099090
BANGOR AMERICA INC 06003010
BANGOR HYDRO ELECTRIC CO 06007710
BANGOR PUNTA CORP 06022110
BANISTER FOUNDATION INC 06033910
BANK AGRICULTURE & COMMERCE CA 06040110
BANK BUILDING & EQUIP CORP AMER 06081510
BANK COMMERCE NEW YORK N Y 06156310
BANK COMMERCE SAN DIEGO CALIF 06158910
BANK COMMONWEALTH DETROIT MICH 06159950
BANK CORP GEORGIA 06162210
BANK GRANITE CORP NC 06240110
BANK LEUMI LE ISRAEL TEL AVIV 06323930
BANK MARYLAND CORP 06349610
BANK MONTANA SYSTEMS 06366310
BANK MONTREAL QUE 06367110
BANK NEW ENGLAND CORP 06384010
BANK NEW HAMPSHIRE CORP 06385410
BANK NEW YORK INC 06405710
BANK OF BOSTON CORP 06071610
BANK OF DELAWARE CORP 06179010
BANK OF EAST TENNESSEE 06187910
BANK OF INDUSTRY CA 06420810
BANK OF LOS ANGELES 06330410
BANK OF REDLANDS CA 06457010
BANK OF SAN PEDRO 06477510
BANK OF SOUTHINGTON 06511810
BANK PLUS CORP 06444610
BANK SOUTH CAROLINA CORP 06506610
BANK SOUTH CORP 06506810
BANK TOKYO MITSUBISHI LTD 06537910
BANK TRADE SAN FRANCISCO CA 06538310
BANK UNITED CORP 06541210
BANK WEST FINANCIAL CORP 06563110
BANK YORBA LINDA 06601410
BANKAMERICA CORP 06605010
BANKATLANTIC BANCORP INC 06590810
BANKATLANTIC BANCORP INC 06590850
BANKATLANTIC FINANCIAL CORP 06605620
BANKCOM CORP 06605710
BANKEAST CORP 06590010
BANKERS CORP 06612010
BANKERS FIRST CORP 06615710
BANKERS LIFE HOLDING CORP 06622910
BANKERS MORTGAGE CORP 06626110
BANKERS NOTE INC 06627910
BANKERS SECURITY LIFE INS SOC 06629310
BANKERS TRUST NY CORP 06636510
BANKERS TRUST S C COLUMBIA 06637210
BANKNORTH GROUP INC 06646710
BANKNORTH GROUP INC DE 06646L10
BANKNORTH GROUP INC NEW 06647C10
BANKS IOWA INC 06648010
BANKUNITED FINANCIAL CORP 06652B10
BANKVERMONT CORP 06652010
BANKWORCESTER CORP 06652210
BANNER AEROSPACE INC 06652510
BANPAIS S A 06670010
BANTA CORP 06682110
BANTAM BOOKS INC 06682410
BANYAN CORP 06690610
BANYAN HOTEL INVESTMENT FUND 06682N10
BANYAN MORTGAGE INVESTMENT FUND 06682P10
BANYAN MORTGAGE INVESTORS LP 06683D10
BANYAN SHORT TERM INCOME TRUST 06683L10
BANYAN STRATEGIC LAND FUND II 06682R10
BANYAN STRATEGIC REALTY TRUST SB 06683M10
BANYAN SYSTEMS INC 06690810
BAR CHRIS CONSTR CO 06699090
BAR CODE INC 06684110
BARBARA LYNN STORES INC 06707710
BARBER GREENE CO 06713110
BARBER OIL CORP 06714910
BARBERS HAIRSTYLING FOR MEN INC 06716010
BARCLAY INDUSTRIES INC 06737410
BARCLAYS PLC 06738E20
BARCO CALIFORNIA 06738010
BARD C R INC 06738310
BARDEN CORP 06741910
BARDSTOWN PARTNERS LTD 06749710
BAREFOOT INC 06751210
BARNES & NOBLE INC 06777410
BARNES ENGINEERING CO 06779710
BARNES GROUP INC 06780610
BARNES HIND PHARMACEUTICALS 06781510
BARNETT BANKS INC 06805510
BARNETT INC 06806210
BARNWELL INDUSTRIES INC 06822110
BAROID CORP NEW 06827710
BARON DATA SYS 06828110
BARR LABORATORIES INC 06830610
BARRA INC 06831310
BARRETT BUSINESS SERVICES INC 06846310
BARRETT RESOURCES CORP 06848020
BARRICK GOLD CORP 06790110
BARRIE RICHARD FRAGRANCES INC 06850110
BARRIER SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 06850610
BARRINGER LABORATORIES INC 06850810
BARRINGER TECHNOLOGIES INC 06850960
BARRINGTON BANCORP INC 06851210
BARRISTER INFORMATION SYS CORP 06865920
BARRY R G CORP OHIO 06879810
BARRY S JEWELERS INC 06889010
BARRY WRIGHT CORP 06888710
BARRYS JEWELERS INC NEW 06889130
BARTELL MEDIA CORP 06914910
BARTH SPENCER CORP 06920310
BARTON BRANDS INC 06944610
BARTON INDUSTRIES INC 06956710
BARTONS CANDY CORP 06959910
BARUCH FOSTER CORP 06968910
BARWICK E T INDS INC 06972510
BASCO INC 06975210
BASE TEN SYS INC 06977910
BASE TEN SYS INC 06977920
BASIC AMERICAN MEDICAL INC 06983610
BASIC EARTH SCIENCE SYS INC 06984210
BASIC FOOD INDS INC 06986010
BASIC INC 06986910
BASIN EXPLORATION INC 07010710
BASIN INDUSTRIES INC 07010910
BASIN PETROLEUM CORP 07011310
BASIX CORP 07012110
BASKIN ROBBINS ICE CREAM CO 07012210
BASS FINANCIAL CORP 07014010
BASS PLC 06990420
BASSETT FURNITURE INDUSTRIES INC 07020310
BASSETT WALKER 07024510
BASTIAN BLESSING INC DE 07025810
BASTIAN INDUSTRIES INC 07028410
BATTERIES BATTERIES INC 07132610
BATTLE MOUNTAIN GOLD CO 07159310
BAUKOL NOONAN INC 07165310
BAUSCH & LOMB INC 07170710
BAV LIQUIDATING CORP 05590010
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC 07181310
BAY APARTMENT COMMUNITIES INC 07201210
BAY AREA RECOVERY CNTRS INC 07202110
BAY FINANCIAL CORP 07237010
BAY MEADOWS OPER CALIF JOCKEY 07244320
BAY NETWORKS INC 07251010
BAY PACIFIC HEALTH CORP 07251710
BAY RIDGE BANCORP INC 07253110
BAY STATE GAS CO 07261260
BAY VIEW CAPITAL CORP 07262L10
BAYBANKS INC 07272310
BAYER A G 07273020
BAYLESS A J MKTS INC 07279710
BAYLY CORP 07286910
BAYOU INTERNATIONAL LTD 07301510
BAYOU RESOURCES INC 07304710
BAYOU STEEL CORP LA PLACE 07305110
BAYPORT RESTAURANT GROUP INC 07309820
BAYSTAR PETROLEUM CORP 07315910
BAYSWATER REALTY & CAPITAL CORP 07317010
BAYUK CIGARS INC 07323910
BAYVIEW OIL CORP 07399090
BAZAR INC 07327510
BE AEROSPACE INC 07330210
BEACON PHOTO SVC INC 07367510
BEACON PROPERTIES CORP 07367810
BEACON RESOURCES CORP 07368010
BEAM J B DISTILLING CO 07399190
BEAMAN CORP 07377910
BEAR AUTOMOTIVE SVC EQUIP CO 07378610
BEAR CREEK CORP 07379910
BEAR STEARNS COMPANIES INC 07390227
BEAR STEARNS COS INC 07390210
BEARD COMPANY 07384710
BEARD COMPANY OKLAHOMA THE 07384R10
BEARINGS INC 07400520
BEATRICE COMPANY 07407710
BEAUNIT CORP 07458190
BEAUTICONTROL COSMETICS INC 07465510
BEAUTY LABS INC 07473010
BEAVER MESA EXPL CO 07526910
BEAZER HOMES USA INC 07556Q10
BEAZER PLC 07556820
BECK ARNLEY CORP 07557210
BECK INDUSTRIES INC 07558110
BECKMAN INSTRUMENTS INC 07581510
BECKMAN INSTRUMENTS INC NEW 07581610
BECO INDUSTRIES CORP 07586910
BECOR WESTERN INC 07587310
BECTON DICKINSON & CO 07588710
BED BATH & BEYOND INC 07589610
BEDFORD BANCSHARES INC 07601410
BEDFORD COMPUTER CORP 07603710
BEDFORD PROPERTY INVESTORS INC 07644630
BEECH AIRCRAFT CORP 07663510
BEECH NUT LIFE SAVERS INC 07699090
BEECHAM GROUP PLC 07679740
BEEHIVE INTERNATIONAL 07702220
BEELINE INC 07709710
BEEP COMMUNICATIONS SYS INC 07712110
BEGLEY COMPANY 07722110
BEHAVIORAL RESEARCH LABS INC 07723210
BEKER INDUSTRIES CORP 07726610
BEKINS COMPANY 07727510
BEKLAND RESOURCES CORP 07727910
BEL FUSE INC 07734710
BELCO OIL & GAS CORP 07741010
BELCO PETROLEUM CORP 07741910
BELCO POLLUTION CTL CORP 07743710
BELCOR INC 07744320
BELDEN & BLAKE CORP 07744710
BELDEN & BLAKE ENERGY CO 07745110
BELDEN CORP 07745510
BELDEN INC 07745910
BELDING HEMINWAY INC 07749110
BELDING HEMINWAY INC NEW 07750010
BELKNAP INC 07783310
BELL & GOSSETT CO 07799090
BELL & HOWELL CO 07785110
BELL & HOWELL CO NEW 07785210
BELL ATLANTIC CORP 07785310
BELL BANCORP INC 07790210
BELL CABLEMEDIA PLC 07791010
BELL INDUSTRIES INC 07810710
BELL INTERCONTINENTAL CORP 07811310
BELL MICROPRODUCTS INC 07813710
BELL NATIONAL CORP 07814210
BELL PETROLEUM SERVICES INC 07814410
BELL SAVINGS HOLDINGS INC 07790010
BELL SPORTS CORP 07790310
BELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD 07814V10
BELL W & CO INC 07784210
BELL WESTERN CORP 07819320
BELLSOUTH CORP 07986010
BELLWETHER EXPLORATION CO 07989520
BELMONT BANCORP 08016210
BELMONT HOMES INC 08038110
BELMONT INDUSTRIES INC PA 08038720
BELO A H CORP 08055510
BELSCOT RETAILERS INC 08079710
BELTRAN CORP 08115120
BELVEDERE CORP 08117810
BEMA GOLD CORP 08135F10
BEMIS INC 08143710
BEN & JERRYS HOMEMADE INC 08146510
BEN FRANKLIN RETAIL STORES INC 08149910
BENAFUELS INC 08152510
BENCH CRAFT INC 08159010
BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS INC 08160H10
BENCHMARQ MICROELECTRONICS INC 08160310
BENDIX CORP 08168910
BENEDICT NUCLEAR PHARMACEUTICS 08171010
BENEFICIAL CORP 08172110
BENEFICIAL NATIONAL CORP 08173410
BENEFICIAL STANDARD CORP 08176110
BENEFICIAL STANDARD CORP 08176120
BENEFICIAL STANDARD MTG INVS 08178830
BENEQUITY HOLDINGS 08179310
BENETTON GROUP SPA 08179540
BENGAL OIL & GAS CORP 08184220
BENGUET CORP 08185120
BENHAM BLAIR & AFFILIATES INC 08186410
BENIHANA INC 08204720
BENIHANA INC 08204710
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN F S L A OR 08207210
BENNETT PETROLEUM CORP 08217610
BENSON EYECARE CORP 08248410
BENSON FINANCIAL CORP 08248710
BENTLEY INTERNATIONAL INC 08264210
BENTLEY LABS INC 08264710
BENTLEY PHARMACEUTICALS INC 08265710
BENTON OIL & GAS CO 08328810
BERCOR INC 08352110
BERES INDUSTRIES INC 08369810
BERG ELECTRONICS CORP 08372L10
BERG ENTERPRISES INC 08373010
BERGEN BRUNSWIG CORP 08373910
BERGEN POLLY CO 08385110
BERGER HOLDINGS INC 08403740
BERGSTROM CAPITAL CORP 08409310
BERGSTROM PAPER CO 08409510
BERKELEY BIO MED INC 08411010
BERKEY INC 08441910
BERKLEY W R CORP 08442310
BERKLINE CORP 08450010
BERKSHIRE APPAREL CORP 08499090
BERKSHIRE GAS CO 08465310
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL 08467010
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL 08467020
BERKSHIRE REALTY CO INC 08471010
BERLITZ INTERNATIONAL INC 08490010
BERLITZ INTERNATIONAL INC NEW 08520F10
BERMEC CORP 08520310
BERNARD HALDANE 08527W10
BERNARD SCREEN PRTG CORP 08528010
BERNSTEIN LEIBSTONE ASSOC INC 08557010
BERNZ O MATIC CORP 08558140
BERRY INDUSTRIES CORP 1979 08577610
BERRY PETROLEUM CO 08578910
BERTEA CORP 08581510
BERTUCCIS HOLDING CORP 08606310
BERVEN CARPETS CORP 08606810
BERYLLIUM CORP 08699090
BESICORP GROUP INC 08633820
BEST BUY COMPANY INC 08651610
BEST BUY DRUGS INC 08651210
BEST POWER TECHNOLOGY INC 08654810
BEST PRODUCTS INC 08655110
BEST PRODUCTS INC NEW 08655310
BESTOP INC 08658210
BESTWALL GYPSUM CO 08699290
BESTWAY INC 08658420
BET HOLDINGS INC 08658510
BETA PHASE INC 08659210
BETA WELL SERVICE INC 08659410
BETHLEHEM CORP 08725710
BETHLEHEM STEEL CORP 08750910
BETTIS CORP 08775010
BETZDEARBORN INC 08777910
BEV TYME INC NEW 08782240
BEVERAGE CANNERS INC 08782410
BEVERAGE MANAGEMENT INC 08782710
BEVERLY BANCORPORATION INC 08783010
BEVERLY ENTERPRISES 08785110
BEVERLY HILLS BANCORP 08786310
BEVERLY HILLS FAN COMPANY 08802610
BEVERLY HILLS SVGS & LN ASSN 08808410
BEVERLY SAVINGS BANK MASS 08817810
BEVIS INDUSTRIES INC 08822110
BI-LO INC 08861010
BIACORE INTERNATIONAL AB 08865810
BIBB CO 08866510
BIC CORP 08873410
BICKFORD CORP 08874010
BICKFORDS INC 08874310
BIFLYX 08886410
BIG APPLE SUPERMARKETS INC 08888710
BIG B INC 08889110
BIG BEAR INC 08900910
BIG BEAR STORES CO 08902310
BIG CITY BAGELS INC 08909010
BIG DRUM INC 08913110
BIG ENTERTAINMENT INC 08914410
BIG FLOWER PRESS HOLDINGS INC 08916010
BIG FOOT FINANCIAL CORP 08916510
BIG O TIRES INC 08932420
BIG SMITH BRANDS INC 08954C10
BIG THREE INDS INC 08967110
BIG TURTLE INC 08969610
BIG V SUPERMARKETS INC 08969810
BIGELOW SANFORD INC 08999090
BIGMAR INC 08989310
BILDNER J & SONS INC 09001810
BILLING INFORMATION CONCEPTS COR 09006310
BILLINGS CORP 09006410
BILTRITE CORP 09031510
BINDLEY WESTERN INDUSTRIES INC 09032410
BINKS MANUFACTURING CO 09052710
BINNEY & SMITH INC 09054510
BINNINGS INC 09055410
BIO ANALYTIC LABS 09055510
BIO DENTAL TECHNOLOGIES CORP 09056A10
BIO DYNAMICS INC 09056310
BIO DYNE CORPORATION 09056E10
BIO ELECTRO SYSTEMS INC 09056B10
BIO GAS COLORADO INC 09090110
BIO IMAGING TECHNOLOGIES INC 09056N10
BIO LOGIC SYS CORP 09090910
BIO MEDICUS INC 09056910
BIO MONITOR INC 09057E30
BIO NUTRIONICS INC 09057B10
BIO PLEXUS INC 09057C10
BIO RAD LABORATORIES INC 09057210
BIO RAD LABORATORIES INC 09057220
BIO REFERENCE LABORATORIES INC 09057G60
BIO RESPONSE INC 09057510
BIO TECHNOLOGY GENERAL CORP 09057810
BIO VASCULAR INC 09092310
BIOANALOGICS INC 09058K10
BIOASSAY SYSTEMS CORP 09058110
BIOCELL TECH 09058310
BIOCHEM INTERNATIONAL INC 09058510
BIOCIRCUITS CORP 09058W20
BIOCONTROL TECHNOLOGY INC 09058610
BIOCRAFT LABS INC 09058710
BIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC 09058V10
BIODYNAMICS INTERNATIONAL INC 09058X10
BIOFIELD CORP 09059110
BIOGEN INC 09059710
BIOGENIX INC 09059810
BIOJECT MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES INC 09059T10
BIOLASE TECHNOLOGY INC 09091110
BIOMAGNETIC TECHNOLOGIES INC 09060N10
BIOMATRIX INC 09060P10
BIOMEDICAL DYNAMICS 09060610
BIOMEDICAL REFERENCE LABS INC 09061010
BIOMEDICAL RESOURCES CORP 09061110
BIOMEDICAL WASTE SYSTEMS INC 09061E10
BIOMERICA INC 09061H30
BIOMET INC 09061310
BIOMETRICS INC 09061610
BIOMUNE SYSTEMS INC 09061T20
BION CORP CO 09090710
BIONOMIC SCIENCES INTL INC 09091230
BIOPHARMACEUTICS INC 09064610
BIOPLASTY INC 09064810
BIOPOOL INTERNATIONAL INC 09064910
BIOPORE INC 09065010
BIOPSYS MEDICAL INC 09065110
BIORELEASE CORP 09065210
BIOSAFE INTERNATIONAL INC 09093210
BIOSAFETY SYSTEMS INC 09065910
BIOSEARCH MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC 09066010
BIOSENSOR CORP 09066110
BIOSEPRA INC 09066V10
BIOSONICS INC 09090810
BIOSOURCE INTERNATIONAL INC 09066H10
BIOSPECIFICS TECHNOLOGIES CORP 09093110
BIOSPHERICS INC 09066210
BIOSTIM INC 09091310
BIOSURFACE TECHNOLOGY INC 09066J10
BIOSYNERGY INC 09091710
BIOSYS INC 09066N20
BIOTECH RESEARCH LABS INC 09090510
BIOTECHNICA INTERNATIONAL INC 09091510
BIOTIME INC 09066L10
BIOTRANSPLANT INC 09066Y10
BIOVAIL CORP INTERNATIONAL NEW 09067K10
BIOWHITTAKER INC 09066T10
BIRD CORP 09076310
BIRD MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES INC 09081710
BIRDSBORO CORP 09083310
BIRDVIEW SATELLITE COMMUNICAT 09086220
BIRMINGHAM STEEL CORP 09125010
BIRMINGHAM UTILITIES INC 09127010
BIRTCHER MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC 09131110
BISCAYNE APPAREL INC 09135310
BISCAYNE FEDERAL SVGS & LN ASSN 09135610
BISHOP INC 09142810
BISHOP INDUSTRIES INC N Y 09145510
BISYS GROUP INC 05547210
BITCO CORP 09173010
BITSTREAM INC 09173610
BITWISE DESIGNS INC 09174710
BIZCAP INC 09178710
BIZMART INC 09179010
BLACK & DECKER CORP 09179710
BLACK ANGUS SYS INC 09180910
BLACK BOX CORP DEL 09182610
BLACK DOME ENERGY CORP 09202010
BLACK GIANT OIL CO 09203610
BLACK HAWK GAMING & DEV CO INC 09206710
BLACK HAWK RES INC 09209510
BLACK HILLS CORP 09211310
BLACK INDUSTRIES INC 09214010
BLACK ROCK GOLF CORP 09224610
BLACK WARRIOR WIRELINE CORP 09226030
BLACKGOLD ENERGY RES INC 09236810
BLACKMIST RESOURCES INC 09290110
BLACKROCK 1998 TERM TRUST INC 09247N10
BLACKROCK 1999 TERM TRUST INC 09247T10
BLACKROCK 2001 TERM TRUST INC 09247710
BLACKROCK ADVANTAGE TERM TRUST 09247A10
BLACKROCK BROAD INV GRD 2009 TRM 09247Q10
BLACKROCK CA INS MUN 2008 TM TR 09247G10
BLACKROCK CA INV QLTY MUN TR INC 09247U10
BLACKROCK FLA INS MUN 2008 TM TR 09247H10
BLACKROCK FLA INV QUAL MUNI TR 09247B10
BLACKROCK INCOME TRUST INC 09247F10
BLACKROCK INSURED MUN 2008 TM TR 09247K10
BLACKROCK INSURED MUNI TM TR INC 09247410
BLACKROCK INVEST QLTY MUNI TR IN 09247D10
BLACKROCK INVEST QLTY TM TR INC 09247J10
BLACKROCK MUNI TARGET TM TR INC 09247M10
BLACKROCK N AM GOVT INC TR INC 09247510
BLACKROCK NJ INV QLTY MN TR INC 09247C10
BLACKROCK NY INS MUN 2008 TM TR 09247L10
BLACKROCK NY INV QLTY MN TR INC 09247E10
BLACKROCK STRATEGIC TERM TR INC 09247P10
BLACKROCK TARGET TERM TR INC 09247610
BLAIR CORP 09282810
BLAIR JOHN & CO 09281510
BLANCH E W HOLDINGS INC 09321010
BLAU BARRY & PARTNERS INC 09347710
BLAW KNOX CO 09399090
BLESSINGS CORP 09353210
BLIMPIE INTERNATIONAL INC 09353810
BLISS & LAUGHLIN INDS INC NEW 09354610
BLISS E W CO 09399190
BLOCK DRUG INC 09364410
BLOCK ENGINEERING INC 09365310
BLOCK H & R INC 09367110
BLOCKBUSTER ENTERTAINMENT CORP 09367610
BLONDER TONGUE LABORATORIES INC 09369810
BLOOMFIELD INDS INC 09499090
BLOOMFIELD SAVINGS & LN ASSN MI 09414010
BLOSSMAN HYDRATANE GAS INC 09511310
BLOUNT INTERNATIONAL INC 09517720
BLOUNT INTERNATIONAL INC 09517710
BLOWOUT ENTERTAINMENT INC 09522410
BLUE BELL INC 09529310
BLUE CHIP COMPUTERWARE INC 09531910
BLUE CHIP STAMPS 09532910
BLUE CHIP VALUE FUND INC 09533310
BLUE DOLPHIN ENERGY CO 09539510
BLUE GRASS BREEDERS INC 09548720
BLUE JAY ENERGY CORP 09564510
BLUE SQUARE ISRAEL LTD 09605510
BLUEBIRD INC 09608610
BLUEFIELD SUPPLY CO 09616710
BLUEGREEN CORP 09623110
BLYTH HOLDINGS INC 09643410
BLYTH INDUSTRIES INC 09643P10
BLYVOORUITZICHT GOLD MINING CO 09656330
BNCCORP 05593610
BOARDROOM BUSINESS PRODUCTS INC 09660610
BOARDWALK CASINO INC 09661210
BOATMENS BANCSHARES INC 09665010
BOATMENS BANCSHARES INC 09665040
BOB EVANS FARMS INC 09676110
BOBBIE BROOKS INC 09677920
BOBCAT OIL CO 09680220
BOCA RATON CAPITAL CORP 09682620
BOCA RESEARCH INC 09688810
BODDIE NOELL PROPERTIES INC 09690310
BODIN APPAREL INC 09689110
BODY DRAMA INC 09689410
BOEING CO 09702310
BOGEN COMMUNICATIONS INTL INC 09718910
BOGEN CORP 09719010
BOGERT OIL CO 09720510
BOGUE ELECTRIC MANUFACTURING CO 09729310
BOHACK CORP 09730910
BOHEMIA INC 09732910
BOHN ALUM & BRASS CORP 09799090
BOISE CASCADE CORP 09738310
BOISE CASCADE OFFICE PRODS CORP 09740310
BOKUM RESOURCES CORP 09750010
BOLDER TECHNOLOGIES CORP 09751910
BOLLE AMERICA INC 09767E10
BOLLINGER INDUSTRIES INC 09767610
BOLT TECHNOLOGY CORP 09769810
BOMAINE CORP 09774810
BOMBAY COMPANY INC 09792410
BOMBAY PALACE RESTS INC 09792010
BOMED MEDICAL MANUFACTURING LTD 09775510
BON AIRE INDS INC 09775710
BON TON STORES INC 09776J10
BONANZA AIR LINES INC 09777910
BONANZA INTERNATIONAL INC 09783310
BOND INDUSTRIES INC 09788010
BOND INTERNATIONAL GOLD INC 09788210
BONDED MOTORS INC 09789410
BONE CARE INTERNATIONAL INC 09807210
BONNEVILLE PACIFIC CORP 09890410
BONNEVILLE WEST CORP 09845610
BONRAY DRILLING CORP 09852320
BONRAY ENERGY CORP 09852510
BONTEX INC 09852W10
BOOK MONTH CLUB INC 09854510
BOOKS A MILLION INC 09857010
BOOLE & BABBAGE INC 09858610
BOOMTOWN INC 09858810
BOONTON ELECTRONICS CORP 09925710
BOOTH INC 09941010
BOOTH NEWSPAPERS INC 09941910
BOOZ ALLEN & HAMILTON INC 09950010
BORAL LIMITED 09950940
BORDEAUX PETROLEUM CO 09953810
BORDEN CHEMICALS & PLASTICS LP 09954120
BORDEN INC 09959910
BORDERS GROUP INC 09970910
BOREALIS TECHNOLOGY CORP 09972C10
BORG WARNER AUTOMOTIVE INC 09972410
BORG WARNER CORP 09972510
BORG WARNER SECURITY CORP 09973310
BORLAND INTERNATIONAL INC 09984310
BORMANS INC 09985510
BORNE CHEM INC 09986910
BORO RECYCLING INC 10000810
BORROR CORP 10004810
BOSTON & ME CORP 10047310
BOSTON ACOUSTICS INC 10053410
BOSTON BANCORP 10054810
BOSTON BEER INC 10055710
BOSTON BIOMEDICA 10056010
BOSTON CELTICS LTD PARTNERSHIP 10057610
BOSTON CHICKEN INC 10057810
BOSTON COMMUNICATION GROUP INC 10058210
BOSTON DIGITAL CORP 10059310
BOSTON EDISON CO 10059910
BOSTON FIVE BANCORP INC 10066210
BOSTON INC 10079720
BOSTON LIFE SCIENCES INC 10084310
BOSTON PACIFIC MEDICAL INC 10105410
BOSTON PRIVATE BANCORP INC 10111910
BOSTON RESTAURANT ASSOCIATES INC 10112210
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP 10113710
BOSTON TECHNOLOGY INC 10114330
BOSTONFED BANCORP INC 10117810
BOTANY INDUSTRIES INC 10124110
BOTSWANA R S T LTD 10134920
BOULDER BREWING CO 10140610
BOULEVARD BANCORP INC 10157210
BOUNTY GROUP INC 10178320
BOURJOIS INC 10204310
BOURNS INC 10209710
BOUTON CORP 10210910
BOUYGUES OFFSHORE SA 10211210
BOW VALLEY ENERGY INC 10216910
BOWATER INC 10218310
BOWL AMERICA INC 10256510
BOWLIN OUTDOOR ADV & TRAV CTR IN 10259510
BOWLINE CORP 10259610
BOWMAR INSTRUMENT CORP 10302510
BOWNE & CO INC 10304310
BOWSER INC 10307910
BOX ENERGY CORP 10316810
BOX ENERGY CORP 10316820
BOYD BROS TRANSPORTATION INC 10325510
BOYD GAMING CORP 10330410
BOYDS WHEELS INC 10335810
BOYKIN LODGING CO 10343010
BOYS MARKET INC 10362410
BOZZUTOS INC 10373610
BRACH E J & SONS INC 10399090
BRACKEN EXPLORATION CO 10390110
BRAD FOOTE GEAR WKS INC 10383510
BRADEN INDUSTRIES INC 10407910
BRADENS INC 10408510
BRADLEES INC 10449910
BRADLEY PHARMACEUTICALS INC 10457610
BRADLEY REAL ESTATE INC 10458310
BRADMAR PETROLEUM CORP 10463310
BRADY ENERGY CORP 10468610
BRADY W H CO 10467410
BRAE CORP 10480210
BRAEWOOD DEVELOPMENT CORP 10480810
BRAINERD INTERNATIONAL INC 10488210
BRAINTECH INC 10502010
BRAINTREE SAVINGS BANK MASS 10502710
BRAJDAS CORP 10502810
BRAKE HEADQUARTERS USA INC 10503110
BRANCH INDUSTRIES INC 10518710
BRAND COMPANIES INC 10524710
BRANDON SYSTEMS CORP 10530310
BRANDT TECHNOLOGIES INC 10532C10
BRANDYWINE RACEWAY ASSN INC 10536710
BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST 10536820
BRANDYWINE S & L ASSN PA 10536910
BRANDYWINE SPORTS INC 10537010
BRANFORD SAVINGS BANK CONN 10540930
BRANIFF INC 10542340
BRANIFF INTERNATIONAL CORP 10542510
BRANTLEY CAPITAL CORP 10549410
BRASCAN LTD 10550240
BRASS CRAFT MFG CO 10553310
BRASSIE GOLF CORP 10553K10
BRAUN C F & CO 10564710
BRAUN ENGINEERING CO 10565510
BRAUNS FASHIONS CORP 10565810
BRAVO KNITS INC 10566410
BRAZIL FAST FOOD CORP 10575510
BRAZIL FUND INC 10575910
BRAZILIAN EQUITY FUND INC 10588410
BREED TECHNOLOGIES INC 10670210
BREEZE CORPS INC 10676310
BRENCO INC 10706110
BRENDLES INC 10709010
BRENNAND PAIGE INDS INC 10716910
BRENNER COMPANIES INC 10717410
BRENNER INDUSTRIES INC 10717610
BRENNER INTERNATIONAL INC 10717710
BRENTON BANKS INC 10721110
BRENTWOOD FINANCIAL CORP 10728310
BRENTWOOD FINL CORP 10799090
BRENTWOOD INDUSTRIES INC 10728610
BRENTWOOD INSTRUMENTS INC 10729010
BRENTWOOD ORIGINALS INC 10733310
BRESLER & REINER INC 10733610
BRESNAHAN COMPUTER CORP 10734010
BREUNER JOHN CO 10738510
BREWER C & CO LTD 10756510
BREWER C HOMES INC 10757510
BRIDGE COMMUNICATION INC 10804610
BRIDGE STREET INC 10805510
BRIDGE VIEW BANCORP 10805810
BRIDGEPORT GAS CO 10899190
BRIDGEPORT MACHINES INC 10822810
BRIDGEVILLE SAVINGS BK FSB PA 10861110
BRIDGFORD FOODS CORP 10876310
BRIGADIER INDUSTRIES CORP SC 10901610
BRIGADIER INDUSTRIES CORP TX 10901710
BRIGGS & STRATTON CORP 10904310
BRIGGS MFG CO 10909710
BRIGGS TRANSPORTATION CO 10910610
BRIGHTPOINT INC 10947310
BRILLIANCE CHINA AUTOMOTIVE HDG G1368B10
BRILLIANT DIGITAL ENTMT INC 10950210
BRILLO MFG CO 10999090
BRILUND MINES LTD 10960110
BRINKER INTERNATIONAL INC 10964110
BRINKMANN INSTRUMENTS INC 10969110
BRINKMANN INSTRUMENTS INC NEW 10969210
BRINKS INC 10970010
BRINTEC CORP 10970110
BRISTOL BRASS CORP 10979910
BRISTOL CORP 10988010
BRISTOL HOTEL CO 11003910
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO 11012210
BRISTOL RESEARCH CORP 11016510
BRISTOL TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS INC 11020210
BRITE VOICE SYSTEMS 11041110
BRITISH AIRWAYS PLC 11041930
BRITISH AMERICAN TOB LTD 11051160
BRITISH AMERICAN TOB LTD 11051170
BRITISH BIOTECH PLC 11051510
BRITISH COLUMBIA PWR LTD 11069110
BRITISH LAND OF AMERICA 11082410
BRITISH PETROLEUM PLC 11088940
BRITISH PETROLEUM PLC 11088960
BRITISH SKY BROADCASTING GR PLC 11101310
BRITISH STEEL PLC 11101530
BRITISH TELECOMMUNICATIONS PLC 11102140
BRITT TECH CORP 11107010
BRITTON & KOONTZ CAPITAL CORP 11109110
BROAD NATIONAL BANCORP 11123910
BROADBAND TECHNOLOGIES INC 11130910
BROADCAST INTERNATIONAL INC 11131830
BROADCASTING PARTNERS INC 11131910
BROADVIEW SAVINGS BANK CLEVELAND 11138810
BROADVISION INC 11141210
BROADWAY & SEYMOR INC 11143310
BROADWAY FINANCIAL CORP 11144310
BROADWAY FINANCIAL CORP DEL 11144410
BROADWAY HALE STORES INC 11199090
BROADWAY HOLDINGS INC 11145010
BROADWAY STORES INC 11157210
BROCK CANDY CO 11162410
BROCK EXPLORATION CORP 11162810
BROCK INTERNATIONAL INC 11163510
BROCKTON TAUNTON GAS CO 11178110
BROCKWAY INC NY 11185310
BRODERBUND SOFTWARE INC 11201410
BRODY B SEATING CO 11206110
BROKEN HILL PROPRIETARY CO LTD 11216960
BROKERS MORTGAGE SERVICE INC 11220110
BRONCO OIL & GAS 11221420
BROOKE GROUP LTD 11252510
BROOKFIELD BANCSHARES CORP 11258710
BROOKLYN BANCORP INC 11380910
BROOKLYN SAVINGS BANK CT 11423710
BROOKLYN UNION GAS CO 11425910
BROOKS & PERKINS INC 11433110
BROOKS AUTOMATION INC 11434A10
BROOKS FASHION STORES INC 11439410
BROOKS FIBER PROPERTIES INC 11439910
BROOKS INDUSTRIES INC 11441220
BROOKS INSTR INC 11499290
BROOKS RESOURCES CORP 11443020
BROOKS SATELLITE INC 11443510
BROOKS SCANLON INC 11443910
BROOKSTONE INC 11453710
BROOKTREE CORP 11457710
BROOKTROUT TECHNOLOGY INC 11458010
BROOKWOOD HEALTH SVCS INC 11472010
BROSS UTILITIES SERVICE CORP 11480810
BROTHER INTERNATIONAL CORP 11481410
BROTHERS GOURMET COFFEES INC 11482210
BROUGHAM INDUSTRIES INC 11483010
BROUGHER INSURANCE GROUP INC 11483110
BROWN & SHARPE MFG CO 11522310
BROWN COMPANY 11533110
BROWN ENGR INC 11599190
BROWN FORMAN CORP 11563710
BROWN FORMAN CORP 11563720
BROWN GROUP INC 11565710
BROWN ROBERT C & CO INC 11516710
BROWN TOM INC 11566020
BROWN TRANSPORT CO INC 11575910
BROWNING 11587110
BROWNING FERRIS INDS INC 11588560
BROWNING FERRIS INDUSTRIES INC 11588510
BRUCE ROBERT INC 11666010
BRUCE ROBERT IND INC 11666210
BRUCK MLS LTD 11678120
BRUNOS INC 11688110
BRUNSWICK CORP 11704310
BRUSH CREEK MINING & DEV INC 11741840
BRUSH WELLMAN INC 11742110
BRYN MAWR BANK CORP 11766510
BUCK ENGINEERING INC 11802510
BUCKEYE CELLULOSE CORP 11815H10
BUCKEYE COMMUNICATIONS INC 11815410
BUCKEYE FEDERAL SVGS & LN ASSN 11816410
BUCKEYE FINANCIAL CORP 11816610
BUCKEYE INTERNATIONAL INC 11816910
BUCKEYE PARTNERS L P 11823010
BUCKEYE PIPE LINE CO 11899090
BUCKHEAD AMERICA CORP 11835A10
BUCKHORN INC DE 11837410
BUCKINGHAM MOTOR IMPORTS LTD 11841310
BUCKLE INC 11844010
BUCKNELL INDUSTRIES INC 11850210
BUCYRUS INTERNATIONAL INC 11890210
BUDD COMPANY 11883510
BUDGET RENT A CAR CORP 11900810
BUEHLER INTERNATIONAL INC 11904810
BUELL INDUSTRIES INC 11906110
BUENO COEUR D ALENE INC 11942310
BUENOS AIRES EMBOTELLADORA S A 11942420
BUFETE INDUSTRIAL SA 11942H10
BUFFALO FORGE CO 11952910
BUFFALO INC 11954220
BUFFELSFONTEIN GOLD MINES LTD 11987140
BUFFELSFONTEIN GOLD MNG LTD 11987120
BUFFETS INC 11988210
BUFFS N PUFFS LTD 11988410
BUFFTON CORP 11988520
BUFFUMS 11988910
BUGABOO CREEK STEAK HOUSE INC 12003510
BUILDERS DESIGN INC 11990610
BUILDERS EXPRESS INC 11991410
BUILDERS TRANSPORT INC 12008410
BUILDERS WAREHOUSE ASSOC INC 11991640
BUILDEX INC 12008510
BUILDING & LAND TECHNOLOGY CORP 12008910
BUILDING SYSTEMS INC 12012010
BULL & BEAR GROUP INC DE 12017C10
BULL & BEAR MUNICIPAL SECS INC 12017610
BULL & BEAR U S GOVT SEC FD INC 12017N10
BULL RUN CORP 12018210
BULLARD CO 12099090
BULLET SPORTS INTERNATIONAL INC 12021X10
BULLION MONARCH CO 12024110
BULLOCKS INC 12099190
BULOVA WATCH INC 12045710
BUNDY CORP 12054710
BUNING INTERNATIONAL INC 12057510
BUNKER HILL CO 12099290
BUNKER HILL INCOME SECS INC 12060910
BUNKER RAMO CORP 12065590
BUNKER RAMO CORP 12065530
BUNTING INC 12073110
BURDOX INC 12084910
BUREAU ELECTRONIC PUBG INC 12115P10
BURGESS INDUSTRIES INC 12123210
BURGESS VIBROCRAFTERS INC 12125910
BURGMASTER CORP 12199090
BURING FOOD GROUP INC 12126610
BURKE MILLS INC 12136210
BURKE SECURITY INC 12137310
BURKHART PETROLEUM CP 12090210
BURLINGTON COAT FACTORY 12157910
BURLINGTON INDUSTRIES INC 12169110
BURLINGTON INDUSTRIES INC NEW 12169310
BURLINGTON NORTHERN SANTA FE CP 12189T10
BURLINGTON RESOURCES INC 12201410
BURMA MINES LTD 12215110
BURMAH CASTROL PLC 12216930
BURNDY CORP 12220510
BURNELL & CO 12299090
BURNHAM AMERICAN PROPERTIES INC 12225510
BURNHAM PACIFIC PROPERTIES INC 12232C10
BURNHAM SERVICE CORP 12232110
BURNLEY CORP 12232320
BURNS INTERNATIONAL SEC SVCS INC 12237510
BURR BROWN CORP 12257410
BURRIS INDUSTRIES INC 12275010
BURRITT INTERFINANCIAL BANCP 12275610
BURROUGHS J P & SONS INC 12276310
BURST AGRITECH INC 12284410
BURTON ENERGY & SOLAR TECHNOLOGY 12304610
BUSH BOAKE ALLEN INC 12316210
BUSH INDUSTRIES INC 12316410
BUSH UNIVERSAL INC 12316910
BUSINESS & PROFESSIONAL BANK 12323110
BUSINESS BANCORP 12323910
BUSINESS COMPUTER SOLUTIONS IN 12390210
BUSINESS COMPUTING INTL INC 12324310
BUSINESS EXCHANGE INC 12325010
BUSINESS JOURNAL OF NJ INC 12326310
BUSINESS OBJECTS S A 12328X10
BUSINESS RESOURCE GROUP 12329K10
BUSINESSLAND INC 12330010
BUTLER INTERNATIONAL INC 12364510
BUTLER INTERNATIONAL INC NEW 12364910
BUTLER JOHN O CO 12340010
BUTLER MANUFACTURING CO DE 12365510
BUTLER NATIONAL CORP 12372010
BUTLERS SHOE CORP 12400710
BUTTERFIELD EQUITIES CORP 12414510
BUTTERY FOOD & DRUG STORES CO 12423410
BUTTES GAS & OIL CO 12418710
BYERS A M CO 12431310
BYERS INC 12432010
BYTEX CORP 12464710



1996 - 2001 Scripophily.com LLC, Scripophily.net, Gift of History (TM), Old Stock Exchange (TM), Wall Street History - Lost and Found (sm) All Rights Reserved. You may link to the site, but do not copy any images or information without our expressed written permission. Thank you!

Scripophily.com is powered and designed by Bob.com.

Check out Bob.com by Bob Kerstein

If you have any questions, or want to know more about our Corporate Employee and Executive Gift Programs , please send us an Email  or call our toll free number at 1-888-STOCKS6 (1-888-786-2576.) or direct 703-787-3552.

 


Search our Million Dollar Inventory 

Search for: