Old Stock Exchange TM

We Buy and Sell Collectible Stock and Bond Certificates
and 
Research Company's Stock Certificates

Check Out Our Million Dollar Inventory Store

 
   

 Click Here for Collectible Stock Store

Click Here For Old Company Research Service

Company List Home

 Hot Stocks

George Bush's Great Grandfather's Business

International Business Machines IBM

Edison Illuminating Company

Atari Corporation

Beverly Hills Cop Bond

EToys.com

 
 

Perfect Corporate Gifts

Now this is History!
See Our Exclusive
Bare Market 
Signed Print  
 Top Sites
  Research Old Stocks

Bob.com

Encyberpedia

Cams2000

HappyTrails Search Engine
 
 General
  Privacy Policy

Search

Index
 
 
 

 Scripophily 

COMPANY CUSIP
E & B MARINE INC 26821510
E & B MARINE INC 26821520
E A C INDUSTRIES INC 26822610
E A ENGINEERING SCI & TECH INC 26791110
E A INDUSTRIES INC 26822P20
E A S TECHNOLOGIES INC 26823F10
E B INC 26824010
E C C INTERNATIONAL CORP 26825510
E C C S INC 26825H10
E C I INTERNATIONAL INC 26825610
E C O S GROUP INC 26828510
E C R M INC 26830010
E D G INC 26832010
E D P MARKETING CORP 26839310
E D P SYSTEMS INC 26840210
E E C O INC 26842010
E F I ELECTRONICS CORP 26842820
E FOR M CORP 26844610
E G & G INC 26845710
E H INTERNATIONAL INC 26852110
E I L INSTRUMENTS INC 26852610
E I P MICROWAVE INC 26853020
E I S INTERNATIONAL INC 26853910
E L X S I CORP 26861320
E M C CORP MA 26864810
E M C E E BROADCAST PRODS INC 26865010
E M C ENERGIES INC 26865220
E M C INSURANCE GROUP INC 26866410
E M F CORP 26868810
E M I ENERGY CORP 26869210
E M I LTD 26869640
E N C A D INC 29250310
E N I SPA 26874R10
E N PHILLIPS CO 26874310
E N S C O INTERNATIONAL INC 26874Q10
E N S R CORP 26874410
E N V O Y CORP 29394410
E P I INTERNATIONAL INC 26890810
E P I TECHNOLOGIES INC 26890510
E P L TECHNOLOGIES INC 26892010
E P MEDSYSTEMS INC 26881P10
E Q K REALTY INVESTORS 1 26882010
E R B LUMBER CO MI 29480710
E R C CORP 26882910
E R C ENVIRONMENTAL & EGY SV INC 26890610
E R C INDUSTRIES INC 26890210
E R C INDUSTRIES INC NEW 26891210
E R C INTERNATIONAL INC 26883010
E R D WASTE CORP 26892810
E R L Y INDUSTRIES INC 26883910
E R O INC 26891110
E S B BANCORP INC 26884010
E S B INC 26884110
E S C O ELECTRONICS CORP 26903020
E S D COMPANY 26906910
E S E L C O INC 26907010
E S K E Y INC 26907410
E S L INC 26908310
E S S E F CORP 26914510
E S S TECHNOLOGY INC 26915110
E SYSTEMS INC 26915730
E T E C SYSTEMS INC 26922C10
E T S INTERNATIONAL INC 26924C10
E TOWN CORP 26924210
E TRADE GROUP INC 26924610
E TRON CORP 26925010
E V ENVIRONMENTAL INC 26926210
E X E L LTD G3242A10
E X X INC 26928210
E X X INC 26928220
E Z EM INC 26930520
E Z EM INC 26930530
E Z PAINTER CORP 26932510
E Z SERVE CORP 26932910
E-II HOLDINGS INC 26925510
EAGLE BANCGROUP INC 26941T10
EAGLE BANCORP INC DEL 26941P10
EAGLE BANCSHARES INC 26942C10
EAGLE CLOTHES INC 26946110
EAGLE COMPUTER INC 26947210
EAGLE CORP LTD 27968940
EAGLE EXPLORATION CO CO 26951010
EAGLE FINANCE CORP 26951K10
EAGLE FINANCIAL CORP 26951310
EAGLE FOOD CENTERS INC 26951410
EAGLE HARDWARE & GARDEN INC 26959B10
EAGLE LTD 26968910
EAGLE PACIFIC INDUSTRIES INC 26971910
EAGLE PICHER INDS INC 26980310
EAGLE POINT SOFTWARE CORP 26982410
EAGLE RIVER INTERACTIVE INC 26983710
EAGLE TELEFONICS INC 27000510
EAGLE U S A AIRFREIGHT INC 27001810
EALING CORP 27004710
EARTH RESOURCES CO 27030810
EARTH SCIENCES INC 27031220
EARTH TECHNOLOGY CORP USA 27031510
EARTHGRAINS CO 27031910
EARTHWORM INC 27032510
EASCO CORP 27033010
EASCO HAND TOOLS INC 27033210
EASCO INC 27033E10
EASEL CORP 27033410
EASON OIL CO 27038910
EAST TEXAS FINANCIAL SVCS INC 27557210
EAST TEXAS SVGS & LN ASSN TYLER 27559810
EAST WEST MED PRODS INC 27580010
EAST WEYMOUTH SVGS BK MA 27581110
EASTBAY INC 27603910
EASTBROKERS INTERNATIONAL INC 27605210
EASTCHESTER FINANCIAL CORP 27607510
EASTCO INDUSTRIAL SAFETY CORP 27616240
EASTEK CORP 27616710
EASTERN AIR LINES INC 27619110
EASTERN BANCORP INC 27626910
EASTERN CAN INC 27699090
EASTERN CO 27631710
EASTERN ENTERPRISES 27637F10
EASTERN ENVIRONMENTAL SVC INC 27636910
EASTERN FREIGHT WAYS INC 27644310
EASTERN STATES CORP 27706510
EASTERN UTILITIES ASSOC 27717310
EASTEX ENERGY INC 27723910
EASTGROUP PROPERTIES 27727010
EASTLAND FINANCIAL CORP 27737910
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO 27743210
EASTMAN KODAK CO 27746110
EASTMET CORP 27748810
EASTOVER BANK FOR SAVINGS MS 27777520
EASTOVER CORP 27777810
EASTWIND GROUP INC 27783710
EATERIES INC 27785110
EATON CORP 27805810
EATON FINANCIAL CORP 27791010
EATON VANCE CORP 27826510
EAZOR EXPRESS INC 27860510
EBASCO INDUSTRIES INC 27862310
EBERLINE INSTRUMENT CORP 27867710
ECHELON INTERNATIONAL CORP 27874710
ECHLIN INC 27874910
ECHO BAY MINES LTD 27875110
ECHO OIL CORP 27875610
ECHOCATH INC 27876010
ECHOSTAR COMMUNICATIONS CORP NEW 27876210
ECKERD CORP DEL 27876310
ECKERD DRUGS INC DE 27878510
ECKERD JACK CORP 27876410
ECKLER INDUSTRIES INC 27881210
ECLIPSE SURGICAL TECHNOLOGIES IN 27884910
ECO 2 INC 27885910
ECODYNE CORP 27886210
ECOGEN INC 27886420
ECOLAB INC 27886510
ECOLOGICAL SCIENCE CORP 27887510
ECOLOGY & ENVIRONMENT INC 27887810
ECOLOGY INC 27888610
ECOMAT INC 27889C10
ECONETICS INC 27890010
ECONO THERM ENERGY SYS CORP 27890220
ECOSCIENCE CORP 27921810
ECOTYRE TECHNOLOGIES INC 27922510
ECSOFT GROUP PLC 27924010
EDAC TECHNOLOGIES CORP 27928510
EDELBROCK CORP 27943410
EDGCOMB CORP 27981310
EDGCOMB STEEL NEW ENGLAND INC 27983940
EDGEMARK FINANCIAL CORP 28007110
EDGEWATER CORP 28028110
EDGEWOOD FILMS INC 28036710
EDIFY CORP 28059910
EDINER INC 28084710
EDIOS PLC 28248510
EDISON BROTHERS STORES INC 28087510
EDISON CONTROL CORP 28088310
EDISON INTERNATIONAL 28102010
EDISTO RESOURCES CORP 28106730
EDITEK INC 28106810
EDMARK CORP 28109420
EDO CORP 28134710
EDUCATION ALTERNATIVES INC 28139B10
EDUCATION MANAGEMENT CORP 28139T10
EDUCATION SYSTEMS & PUB CORP 28190020
EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT CORP 28147910
EDUCATIONAL INSIGHTS INC 28148T10
EDUCATIONAL MEDICAL INC 28149010
EDUCATOR & EXECUTIVE CO 28151520
EDUDATA CORP 28164210
EDWARDS A G INC 28176010
EDWARDS INDS INC 28176710
EFFECTIVE MANAGEMENT SYS INC 28201710
EGAN MACHINERY CO 28225510
EGGHEAD INC 28233010
EGO RESOURCES LTD 28233810
EGRET ENERGY CORP 28234210
EHRENREICH PHOTO OPTICAL INDS 28244310
EIKONIX CORP 28256010
EINSTEIN NOAH BAGEL CORP 28257410
EITEL MC CULLOUGH INC 28260590
EK CHOR CHINA MOTORCYCLE CO LTD G2952610
EKCO GROUP INC 28263610
EKCO PRODS INC 28264190
EL CHICO CORP 28287510
EL CHICO RESTAURANTS INC 28287910
EL DORADO INTL INC 28314510
EL PASO CO 28336210
EL PASO ELECTRIC CO 28367710
EL PASO ELECTRIC CO 28367785
EL PASO NATURAL GAS CO 28369587
EL POLLO ASADO INC 28382910
EL TORITO RESTAURANTS INC 28406110
ELAN AIR CORP 28412710
ELAN PHARMACEUTICAL RESH CORP 28413210
ELAN PLC 28413120
ELAN PLC 28413114
ELANTEC SEMICONDUCTOR INC 28415510
ELASTIC STOP NUT CORP AMER 28499090
ELBA SYSEMS CORP 28420910
ELCO CORP 28437110
ELCO INDUSTRIES INC 28442010
ELCO INVT CO 28499190
ELCOM INTERNATIONAL INC 28443410
ELCOR CORP 28444310
ELCOTEL INC 28444710
ELDEC CORP 28445210
ELDER BEERMAN STORES CORP 28446110
ELDON INDUSTRIES INC 28458710
ELDORADO BANCORP CA 28467910
ELDORADO ELECTRODATA CORP 28468210
ELDORADO FINANCIAL GROUP INC 28468510
ELDORADO GENERAL CORP 28468610
ELDORADO MOTOR CORP 28470510
ELDREDGE & CO INC 28472210
ELECTRIC & GAS TECHNOLOGY INC 28485310
ELECTRIC AUTOLITE CO 28499290
ELECTRIC CAR CO AMER INC 28486610
ELECTRIC FUEL CORP 28487110
ELECTRIC HOSE & RUBR CO 28489310
ELECTRIC REGULATOR CORP 28500610
ELECTRIC TRANSPORTATION SYS INC 28501310
ELECTRO AUDIO DYNAMICS INC 28505510
ELECTRO BIOLOGY INC 28506010
ELECTRO BRAIN INTERNATIONAL CORP 28506220
ELECTRO CATHETER CORP 28506910
ELECTRO CRAFT CORP 28508310
ELECTRO KINETIC SYS INC 28511410
ELECTRO NITE CO 28517310
ELECTRO NUCLEONICS INC 28519110
ELECTRO PROTECTIVE CORP AMER 28521510
ELECTRO RENT CORP 28521810
ELECTRO SCIENTIFIC INDS 28522910
ELECTRO SENSORS INC 28523310
ELECTRO VOICE INC 28599090
ELECTROCHEMICAL INDS LTD M3909Q10
ELECTROCOM AUTOMATION INC 28529410
ELECTROGLAS INC 28532410
ELECTROGRAPHIC CORP 28533510
ELECTROMAGNETIC INDUSTRIES INC 28538910
ELECTROMAGNETIC OIL RECOVERY INC 28539210
ELECTROMAGNETIC SCIENCES INC 28539710
ELECTROMEDICS INC 28541040
ELECTRONIC ACCOUNTING CARD CORP 28547910
ELECTRONIC ARRAYS INC 28551110
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC 28551210
ELECTRONIC ASSEMBLY SERVICES INC 28551310
ELECTRONIC CLEARING HOUSE INC 28556220
ELECTRONIC COMMUNICATIONS INC 28599190
ELECTRONIC COMPUTER PROG INST 28556910
ELECTRONIC CONTROL SYSTEM 28562310
ELECTRONIC DATA SYS CORP 28565910
ELECTRONIC DATA SYSTEMS CORP 28566110
ELECTRONIC DATA TECHNOLOGIES 28566410
ELECTRONIC DESIGNS INC 28566610
ELECTRONIC FAB TECHNOLOGY CORP 28570P10
ELECTRONIC FINANCIAL SYS INC 28570610
ELECTRONIC HAIR STYLING INC 28572210
ELECTRONIC MAIL CORP AMER 28574210
ELECTRONIC MODULES CORP 28578510
ELECTRONIC RESEARCH ASSOC INC 28582140
ELECTRONIC RETAILING SYS INTL IN 28582510
ELECTRONIC SPECIALTY CO 28583910
ELECTRONIC TABULATING CORP 28585710
ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC 28585940
ELECTRONIC TELE COMMUNICATIONS 28586110
ELECTRONIC THEATRE RESTAURANTS 28586510
ELECTRONIC TRANSISTORS CORP 28587510
ELECTRONICS COMMUNICATIONS CORP 28605820
ELECTRONICS CORP AMER 28606510
ELECTRONICS FOR IMAGING INC 28608210
ELECTRONIZED CHEMICALS CORP 28611910
ELECTROPHARMACOLOGY INC 28612810
ELECTROSCOPE INC 28613510
ELECTROSOUND GROUP INC 28614510
ELECTROSOURCE INC NEW 28615020
ELECTROSPACE CORP 28615510
ELECTROSPACE SYSTEMS INC 28616210
ELECTROSTAR INC 28616410
ELEGANT ILLUSIONS INC 28617110
ELEK TEK INC 28617210
ELEXIS CORP 28626810
ELEXSYS INTERNATIONAL 28626C10
ELF AQUITAINE 28626910
ELGIN NATIONAL INDUSTRIES INC 28643420
ELI SCIENTIFIC INC 28655410
ELI SECURITIES CO 28655610
ELIAS BROTHERS RESTAURANTS INC 28656010
ELIMERS RESTAURANTS INC 28939310
ELIOT SAVINGS BANK BOSTON MA 28659310
ELIXIR INDUSTRIES 28659910
ELJER INDUSTRIES INC 28716110
ELK HORN COAL CORP 28735310
ELKINS SINN CORP 28780010
ELLETT BROTHERS INC 28839810
ELLIS BANKING CORP 28866810
ELLMANS INC 28905210
ELLSWORTH CONVERTIBLE GRW & INCM 28907410
ELM FINANCIAL SERVICES INC 28925510
ELMIRA SAVINGS BANK FSB NY 28966010
ELMWOOD BANCORP INC 29001310
ELPAC INC DE 29015610
ELSAG BAILEY PROCESS AUTO NV N2925S10
ELSCINT LIMITED M4016810
ELSEVIER N V 29025910
ELSINORE CORP 29030820
ELTRA CORP 29037110
ELTRAX SYSTEMS INC 29037510
ELTRON INTERNATIONAL INC 29038210
EMBOTELLADORA ANDINA S A 29081P10
EMBRACE SYSTEMS CORP 29081610
EMBREX INC 29081710
EMBRYO DEVELOPMENT CORP 29081810
EMCARE HOLDINGS INC 29082010
EMCON 29084310
EMCOR GROUP INC 29084Q10
EMCOR PETROLEUM INC 29084410
EMENEE CORP 29087510
EMERALD CAPITAL HOLDINGS INC 29087M30
EMERALD HOMES L P 29090410
EMERALD ISLE BANCORP INC 29092310
EMERGENT GROUP INC 29091610
EMERGING GERMANY FUND INC 29091310
EMERGING MARKETS FLTG RATE FD IN 29088510
EMERGING MARKETS INC FND II INC 29092010
EMERGING MARKETS INCOME FUNDS IN 29091810
EMERGING MARKETS INFRASTR FD INC 29092110
EMERGING MARKETS TELECOM FUND IN 29088710
EMERGING MEDICAL TECHNLGY FD INC 29088810
EMERGING MEXICO FUND INC 29089110
EMERGING TIGERS FUND INC 29089610
EMERITUS CORP 29100510
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO 29101110
EMERSON RADIO & PHONOGRAPH CORP 29199090
EMERSON RADIO CORP 29108710
EMERSON RADIO CORP 29108720
EMERSONS LTD 29109210
EMERTRON INC 29199190
EMERY AIR FGHT CORP 29110110
EMERY DATAGRAPHIC INC 29116010
EMERY ENERGY INC 29116410
EMERY INDUSTRIES INC 29117310
EMETT & CHANDLER COS INC 29120510
EMHART CORP VA 29121010
EMHART MFG CO 29199290
EMISPHERE TECHNOLOGIES INC 29134510
EMMIS BROADCASTING CORP 29152510
EMONS INDUSTRIES INC 29157410
EMONS TRANSPORTATION GROUP INC 29157510
EMPHESYS FINANCIAL GROUP INC 29158K10
EMPI INC 29158610
EMPIRE AIRLINES INC 29159310
EMPIRE APPAREL STORES INC 29159610
EMPIRE DISTRICT ELEC CO 29164110
EMPIRE EQUITIES INC 29165010
EMPIRE FINANCIAL CORP 29165910
EMPIRE FINANCIAL CORP NJ 29166110
EMPIRE FIRE & MARINE INS CO 29167710
EMPIRE GAS CORP NEW 29171410
EMPIRE GENERAL CORP 29173110
EMPIRE INC 29173710
EMPIRE INSURANCE CO NEW 29175010
EMPIRE NATIONAL BK MIDDLETOWN NY 29189810
EMPIRE OF AMERICA FED SVG BK NY 29200410
EMPIRE OF CAROLINA INC 29200710
EMPIRE OIL & GAS CO 29200910
EMPIRE ORR INC 29201610
EMPIRE PENCIL CORP 29202010
EMPIRE STATE LIFE INS CO 29208710
EMPLOYEE BENEFIT PLANS INC 29216210
EMPLOYEE BENEFITS INC 29216410
EMPLOYEE SOLUTIONS INC 29216610
EMPLOYERS CASUALTY CO 29217310
EMPRESA NACIONAL DE ELECT CHILE 29244T10
EMPRESA NACIONAL DE ELECTRIC S A 29244720
EMPRESA TELEX CHILE S A 29245D10
EMPRESAS ICA SOCIEDAD CONTROL SA 29244810
EMPRESAS LA MODERNA SA DE CV 29244910
EMPRESS INTERNATIONAL LTD 29245010
EMULEX CORP 29247520
EN POINTE TECHNOLOGIES INC 29247F10
ENAMELON INC 29249910
ENCHANTED VILLAGE INC 29251130
ENCHANTED VILLAGE INC 29251120
ENCINO ENERGY & DEV CORP 29253910
ENCLEAN INC 29254210
ENCO PRODUCTS INC 29254410
ENCON SYSTEMS INC 29255310
ENCORE COMPUTER CORP 29255510
ENCORE GROUP 29255610
ENCORE INDUSTRIES INC 29255810
ENCORE MARKETING INTERNATL INC 29256010
ENCORE WIRE CORP 29256210
ENDATA INC 29257310
ENDEVCO CORP 29299190
ENDICOTT JOHNSON CORP 29260510
ENDO LASE INC 29293510
ENDOGEN INC 29264J10
ENDOSONICS CORP 29264K10
ENDOTRONICS INC 29264410
ENDOVASCULAR TECHNOLOGIES INC 29295610
ENER MARK CORP 29292710
ENERCAP CORP 29265C20
ENERCO INC 29265H10
ENERCON DATA CORP 29265K10
ENERCORP INC 29290620
ENERDINE INTERNATIONAL 29291210
ENERGEN CORP 29265N10
ENERGETICS INC 29292910
ENERGRO INC 29292210
ENERGY & UTILITY SHARES INC 29291110
ENERGY ASSETS INTL CORP 29291410
ENERGY BIOSYSTEMS CORP 29265L10
ENERGY CLINIC CORP 29291010
ENERGY CONVERSION DEVICES INC 29265910
ENERGY DEVELOPMENT PARTNERS LTD 29266J20
ENERGY DYNAMICS INTL CORP 29266510
ENERGY EXCHANGE CORP 29266610
ENERGY FACTORS INC 29266710
ENERGY INTERNATIONAL OVRSEAS COR 29292610
ENERGY MANAGEMENT CORP 29270110
ENERGY MINERALS CORP 29270210
ENERGY OIL INC DE 29270H10
ENERGY OPTICS INC 29270410
ENERGY PRODUCTION CO 29270610
ENERGY RESEARCH CORP NY 29271E10
ENERGY RESERVE INC 29271210
ENERGY RESERVES GROUP INC 29271110
ENERGY RESOURCES CORP 29271310
ENERGY SCIENCE CORP 29271810
ENERGY SHED INC 29272010
ENERGY SOLUTIONS INC 29291610
ENERGY SOURCES INC 29272210
ENERGY SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LTD ADR 29273220
ENERGY SYSTEMS INC 29273310
ENERGY VENTURES INC 29274010
ENERGY WEST INC 29274A10
ENERGYNORTH INC 29292510
ENERSERV PRODUCTS INC 29274110
ENERSIS S A 29274F10
ENERTEC CORP 29293610
ENERTECH INC 29292410
ENEX RESOURCES CORP CO 29274420
ENGELHARD CORP 29284510
ENGEX INC 29285110
ENGINEERED SUPPORT SYS INC 29286610
ENGINEERED SYSTEMS & DEV CORP 29286810
ENGINEERING ANIMATION INC 29287210
ENGINEERING MEASUREMENTS CO 29288010
ENGLE HOMES INC 29289610
ENGLISH CHINA CLAYS PLC 29321710
ENGLISH GREENHOUSE PRODS CORP 29323210
ENGRAPH INC 29330810
ENHANCE FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP 29331010
ENLIGHTEN SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS INC 29336A10
ENNIS BUSINESS FORMS INC 29338910
ENOVA CORP 29355210
ENRON CORP 29356110
ENRON GLOBAL PWR & PIPELINES LLC 29356M10
ENRON LIQUIDS PIPELINE LP 29356N10
ENRON OIL & GAS CO 29356210
ENSEC INTERNATIONAL INC 29357R10
ENSECO INC 29356T10
ENSERCH CORP 29356710
ENSERCH EXPLORATION INC 29356V10
ENSOURCE INC 29358020
ENSTAR CORP DE 29358210
ENSTAR GROUP INC 29358L10
ENSUN CORP 29359510
ENSYS ENVIRONMENTAL PRODUCTS INC 29359810
ENTENMANNS INC 29362710
ENTERACTIVE INC 29363610
ENTERGY CORP NEW 29364G10
ENTERPRISE FEDERAL BANCORP INC 29371110
ENTERPRISE OIL PLC 29377920
ENTERPRISE RADIO INC 29379510
ENTERPRISE SYSTEMS INC 29379710
ENTERPRISE TECHNOLOGIES INC 29379910
ENTERRA CORP 29380510
ENTERTAINMENT PUBLICATIONS INC 29380710
ENTERTAINMENT PUBLISHING CORP 29393110
ENTERTAINMENT SYSTEMS INC 29380810
ENTEX INC 29381510
ENTOURAGE INTERNATIONAL INC 29382210
ENTRE COMPUTER CTRS INC 29382510
ENTREE CORP 29392110
ENTREMED INC 29382F10
ENTRON INC 29383920
ENTWISTLE COMPANY 29385710
ENVIRODYNE INDUSTRIES INC 29403710
ENVIRODYNE INDUSTRIES INC 29403720
ENVIROFIL INC 29394320
ENVIROGEN INC 29404010
ENVIROMETRICS INC 29397210
ENVIRONMENT ONE CORP 29405610
ENVIRONMENTAL COMMUNITIES INC 29490210
ENVIRONMENTAL CONTROL GROUP INC 29392810
ENVIRONMENTAL CONTROL PRODS INC 29490510
ENVIRONMENTAL ELEMENTS CORP 29394010
ENVIRONMENTAL MONITOR & TSTG COR 29406210
ENVIRONMENTAL POWER CORP 29406L10
ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH CORP 29406510
ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES AMER INC 29408040
ENVIRONMENTAL SYSTEMS CO 29408710
ENVIRONMENTAL TECH USA INC 29409040
ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGIES CORP 29396110
ENVIRONMENTAL TECTONICS CORP 29409210
ENVIROPACT INC 29391410
ENVIROPUR WASTE REFIN & TECH INC 29409U10
ENVIROQ CORP 29394110
ENVIROSAFE SERVICES INC 29392010
ENVIROSOURCE INC 29409K10
ENVIROSURE MANAGEMENT CORP 29409610
ENVIROTECH CORP 29409810
ENVIROTEST SYSTEMS CORP 29409W10
ENVOY CORP NEW 29398210
ENZO BIOCHEM INC 29410010
ENZON INC 29390410
EOTT ENERGY PARTNERS LP 29410310
EP TECHNOLOGIES INC 26891310
EPCOM INC 29410410
EPIC CORP 29425210
EPIC DESIGN TECHNOLOGY INC 29425G10
EPIC HEALTH GROUP INC 29425310
EPIGEN INC 29425910
EPITOPE INC 29426110
EPKO SHOES INC 29426310
EPOLIN INC 29427610
EPSCO INC 29435310
EPSILON DATA MANAGEMENT INC 29437010
EQUALNET HOLDING CORP 29440810
EQUATORIAL COMMUNICATIONS CO 29441010
EQUESTRIAN CENTERS AMERICA INC 29441510
EQUICREDIT CORP 29442210
EQUIFAX INC 29442910
EQUIMARK CORP 29443250
EQUIMED INC 29398810
EQUINETICS INC 29443310
EQUINOX SOLAR INC 29443520
EQUINOX SYSTEMS INC 29443610
EQUION CORP 29443710
EQUIPMENT COMPANY AMER 29443810
EQUISURE INC 29444K10
EQUITABLE BANCORP 29444110
EQUITABLE BANCORP 29444140
EQUITABLE COS INC 29444G10
EQUITABLE FEDERAL SAVINGS BK MD 29448710
EQUITABLE GENERAL CORP 29450110
EQUITABLE LIFE MTG & RLTY INVS 29454210
EQUITABLE OF IOWA COMPANIES 29451020
EQUITABLE OF IOWA COS 29451030
EQUITABLE RESOURCES INC 29454910
EQUITABLE SAVINGS & LN ASSN OR 29456010
EQUITEC FINANCIAL GROUP INC 29458810
EQUITEX INC 29459230
EQUITIES INTERNATIONAL LF IN COR 29459610
EQUITRAC CORP 29459910
EQUITY AU INC 29460210
EQUITY BANK WETHERSFIELD CT 29460310
EQUITY CORPORATION INTL 29464410
EQUITY ENTERPRISES INC 29465310
EQUITY FINANCIAL GROUP INC 29465730
EQUITY FUNDING CORP AMER 29467710
EQUITY GOLD INC 29468310
EQUITY GROWTH CORP 29469410
EQUITY INC FD 1ST SER AT&T SHS 29470070
EQUITY INNS INC 29470310
EQUITY MARKETING INC 29472410
EQUITY NATIONAL INDUSTRIES INC 29473210
EQUITY OIL CO 29474910
EQUITY RESIDENTIAL PROP TRUST 29476L10
EQUITY STRATEGIES FD INC 29491810
EQUITYGUARD STOCK FUND INC 29476F10
EQUIVEST FINANCE INC 29476H40
EQUIVEST INC 29476J10
EQUUS GAMING CO L P 29492910
EQUUS II INC 29476610
EQUUS INVESTMENTS INC 29492610
ERBAMONT N V 29480810
ERGO SCIENCE CORP 29481E10
ERICKSON CORP 29481510
ERICSSON L M TELEPHONE CO 29482140
ERIE FORGE & STL CORP 29524510
ERIE INDEMNITY CO 29530P10
ERIE LACKAWANNA INC 29534910
ERIE LACKAWANNA RY CO 29535310
ERIE TECHNOLOGICAL PRODS INC 29558710
ERNST E C INC 29589320
ERNST HOME CENTER INC 29586610
ERO INDUSTRIES INC 29601110
EROX CORP 29602210
ESARCO INTERNATIONAL INC 29605230
ESCAGENETICS CORP 29605310
ESCALADE INC 29605610
ESCALON MEDICAL CORP 29607410
ESGRO INC 29642510
ESKIMO PIE CORP 29644310
ESMARK INC 29647010
ESPEY MANUFACTURING & ELCTRS COR 29665010
ESPIRITO SANTO FIN HLDGS S A 29665F20
ESPRIT SYSTEMS INC 29665610
ESQUIRE COMMUNICATIONS LTD 29665810
ESQUIRE INC 29665910
ESQUIRE RADIO & ELECTRONICS INC 29667710
ESSELTE BUSINESS SYS INC 29668310
ESSEX BANCORP INC 29668510
ESSEX CHEMICAL CORP 29669510
ESSEX COMMUNICATIONS CORP 29670410
ESSEX CORP 29674410
ESSEX COUNTY GAS CO 29677210
ESSEX INTERNATIONAL INC 29702010
ESSEX PROPERTY TRUST INC 29717810
ESTERLINE TECHNOLOGIES CORP 29742510
ETHAN ALLEN INC 29760010
ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC 29760210
ETHICAL HOLDINGS LTD 29764520
ETHIGEN CORP 29765010
ETHIKA CORP 29765210
ETHYL CORP 29765910
ETS HOKIN CORP 29786610
ETZ LAVUD LTD M4113L11
ETZ LAVUD LTD M4113L10
EUFAULA BANCCORP INC 29816N10
EUPHONIX INC 29841610
EUREKA CORP 29899090
EUROAMERICAN GROUP INC 29870710
EUROCAPITAL CORP 29890410
EUROFUND INTERNATIONAL INC 29873210
EUROMED INC 29873510
EUROPA CRUISES CORP 29873810
EUROPE FUND INC 29874M10
EUROPEAN WARRANT FUND INC 29879210
EVANS & MITCHELL INDS INC 29909210
EVANS & SUTHERLAND COMPUTER CORP 29909610
EVANS ARISTOCRAT INDS INC 29910110
EVANS INC 29915510
EVANS PRODUCTS CO 29920910
EVANS SYSTEMS INC 29921110
EVANS WITHYCOMBE RESIDENTIAL INC 29921210
EVEREN CAPITAL CORP 29976110
EVEREST & JENNINGS INTL 29976710
EVEREST & JENNINGS INTL LTD 29976740
EVEREST MEDICAL CORP 29980610
EVEREST REINSURANCE HOLDINGS INC 29980810
EVEREX SYSTEMS INC 30007210
EVERGOOD PRODUCTS CORP 30014610
EVERGREEN BANCORP INC DE 30018210
EVERGREEN HEALTHCARE INC 30023910
EVERGREEN INFO TECHS INC 30024010
EVERGREEN MEDIA CORP 30024810
EVERGREEN RESOURCES INC 29990030
EVERSHARP INC 30040710
EVOLUTION TECHNOLOGIES 30049210
EX CELL O CORP 30058710
EXABYTE CORP 30061510
EXACTECH INC 30064E10
EXAR CORP 30064510
EXCALIBUR TECHNOLOGIES CORP 30065120
EXCEL COMMUNICATION INC 30090310
EXCEL ENERGY CORP 30065310
EXCEL INDUSTRIES INC 30065710
EXCEL INTERFINANCIAL CORP 30065820
EXCEL INVESTMENT CO 30065910
EXCEL REALTY TRUST INC 30067R10
EXCEL TECHNOLOGY INC 30067T10
EXCELAN INC 30068010
EXCELSIOR INCOME SHS INC 30072310
EXCELSIOR INVESTORS CO 30073110
EXCHANGE BANCORP INC 30086910
EXCHANGE BANCORPORATION TAMPA 30087110
EXCHANGE OIL & GAS CORP 30147010
EXCITE INC 30090410
EXCOA OIL & GAS INC 30150010
EXECUTIVE INDUSTRIES INC 30157410
EXECUTIVE RISK INC 30158610
EXECUTIVE TELECARD LTD 30160110
EXECUTIVE TELECOMMUNICATIONS 30160210
EXECUTONE INC 30160510
EXECUTONE INFORMATION SYS INC 30160710
EXETER OIL LTD 30182110
EXIDE CORP 30205110
EXIDE ELECTRONICS GROUP INC 30205210
EXIDYNE INC 30205310
EXOGEN INC 30209210
EXOTECH INC 30211010
EXOVIR INC 30211610
EXPEDITER SYSTEMS INC 30212810
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL WA INC 30213010
EXPERT SOFTWARE INC 30213110
EXPERTELLIGENCE INC 30213210
EXPLORATION COMPANY 30213310
EXPO OIL N L 30214420
EXPORT TYRE HOLDING CO 30215930
EXPRESS AMERICA HLDG CORP 30217410
EXPRESS CASH INTERNATIONAL CORP 30217810
EXPRESS SCRIPTS INC 30218210
EXSORBET INDUSTRIES INC 30222P10
EXSTAR FINANCIAL CORP 30222910
EXTECH CORP 30223410
EXTEK MICROSYSTEMS INC 30223520
EXTENDED STAY AMERICA INC 30224P10
EXTENDICARE INC CDA 30224T87
EXTRACORPOREAL MEDICAL SPCLTS IN 30225610
EXTRACTIVE FUELS INC 30226110
EXXON CORP 30229010
EYE CARE CENTERS AMER INC 30229410
EYE TECHNOLOGY INC 30190710
EZ COMMUNICATIONS INC 26928810
EZCORP INC 30230110



1996 - 2001 Scripophily.com LLC, Scripophily.net, Gift of History (TM), Old Stock Exchange (TM), Wall Street History - Lost and Found (sm) All Rights Reserved. You may link to the site, but do not copy any images or information without our expressed written permission. Thank you!

Scripophily.com is powered and designed by Bob.com.

Check out Bob.com by Bob Kerstein

If you have any questions, or want to know more about our Corporate Employee and Executive Gift Programs , please send us an Email  or call our toll free number at 1-888-STOCKS6 (1-888-786-2576.) or direct 703-787-3552.

 


Search our Million Dollar Inventory 

Search for: