Old Stock Exchange TM

We Buy and Sell Collectible Stock and Bond Certificates
and 
Research Company's Stock Certificates

Check Out Our Million Dollar Inventory Store

 
   

 Click Here for Collectible Stock Store

Click Here For Old Company Research Service

Company List Home

 Hot Stocks

George Bush's Great Grandfather's Business

International Business Machines IBM

Edison Illuminating Company

Atari Corporation

Beverly Hills Cop Bond

EToys.com

 
 

Perfect Corporate Gifts

Now this is History!
See Our Exclusive
Bare Market 
Signed Print  
 Top Sites
  Research Old Stocks

Bob.com

Encyberpedia

Cams2000

HappyTrails Search Engine
 
 General
  Privacy Policy

Search

Index
 
 
 

 Scripophily 

COMPANY NAME  
H & B AMERICA CORP 40388410
H & H OIL TOOL INC 40404010
H & Q HEALTHCARE FD 40405210
H & Q LIFE SCIENCES INVESTORS 40405310
H & S TREAT & RELEASE INC 40405530
H A L INC 40407310
H B O & CO 40410010
H C A HOSPITAL CORP AMERICA 40412010
H C A INC 40412110
H C C INDUSTRIES INC 40412510
H C C INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC 40413210
H C I A INC 40390810
H C W INC 40414010
H D I INVESTMENT CORP 40414410
H D R POWER SYSTEMS INC 40414810
H D S NETWORK SYSTEMS INC 40414910
H D VEST INC 40415010
H E I CORP 40415910
H E I INC 40416010
H E R C PRODUCTS INC 40416510
H E VENTURES INC 40416710
H F BANCORP INC 40391010
H F FINANCIAL CORP 40417210
H F N C FINANCIAL CORP 40417710
H F S INC 40418110
H G I C CORP 40418610
H H B SYSTEMS INC 40418810
H I A INC 40419210
H I T K CORP 40419510
H L H PETROLEUM CORP 40421020
H M E RECORDS INC 40423010
H M G COURTLAND PROPERTIES LTD 40423210
H M I INDUSTRIES INC 40423810
H M N FINANCIAL INC 40424G10
H M O AMERICA INC 40424E10
H M O INTERNATIONAL 40424210
H M S S INC 40390210
H M T TECHNOLOGY CORP 40391710
H M W INDUSTRIES INC 40424510
H N C SOFTWARE INC 40425P10
H O H WATER TECHNOLOGY CORP 40426110
H P R INC 40391210
H P S C INC 40426410
H Q OFFICE SUPPLIES WHSE INC 40426P10
H R E PROPERTIES 40426510
H R T INDUSTRIES INC 40426920
H R U B CORP 40427610
H S RESOURCES INC 40429710
H U B C O INC 40438210
H W C DISTRIBUTION CORP 40440410
H Y T K INDUSTRIES INC 40442510
HA LO INDUSTRIES INC 40442910
HABER INC 40445010
HABERSHAM BANCORP INC 40445910
HACH COMPANY 40450410
HACKNEY CORP 40467110
HADCO CORP 40468110
HADRON INC 40500920
HADSON CORP NEW 40501V10
HADSON ENERGY RESOURCES CORP 40501910
HADSON EUROPE INC 40502010
HAEMONETICS CORP 40502210
HAEMONETICS CORP MASS 40502410
HAFSLUND NYCOMED AS 40502940
HAGGAR CORP 40517310
HAHN AUTOMOTIVE WAREHOUSE INC 40519110
HAHN ERNEST W INC 40520710
HAIN FOOD GROUP INC 40521910
HAJOCA CORP ME 40530710
HAL RAD COMMUNICATIONS INC 40532910
HALCO PRODUCTS CORP NY 40536310
HALE SYSTEMS INC 40553510
HALIFAX CORP 40575210
HALL FINANCIAL GROUP INC 40606010
HALL FRANK B & CO INC 40589110
HALL MARK ELECTRONICS CORP 40608110
HALL W F PRINTING CO 40609010
HALLADOR PETROLEUM LTD 40609220
HALLAMORE CORP 40609810
HALLAMORE HOMES INC 40610010
HALLCRAFT HOMES INC 40615310
HALLIBURTON COMPANY 40621610
HALLICRAFTERS CO 40699090
HALLMARK CAPITAL CORP 40624110
HALLMARK FINANCIAL SERVICES INC 40624Q10
HALLMARK GROUP COS INC 40624820
HALLMARK HEALTHCARE CORP 40624G30
HALLS MOTOR TRAN CO 40630610
HALLWOOD CONSOLIDATED RES CORP 40636V20
HALLWOOD ENERGY COS 40636M20
HALLWOOD ENERGY PARTNERS L P 40636P20
HALLWOOD ENERGY PARTNERS L P 40636P30
HALLWOOD GROUP INC 40636440
HALLWOOD INDUSTRIES INC 40636R20
HALLWOOD REALTY PARTNERS L P 40636T20
HALMI ROBERT INC 40690010
HALSEY DRUG INC 40636910
HALSTEAD ENERGY CORP 40641710
HALTER MARINE GROUP INC 40642Y10
HAMBRECHT & QUIST GROUP 40654510
HAMBURGER HAMLET RESTAURANTS INC 40676410
HAMBURGER HAMLETS INC 40676510
HAMILTON BANCORP INC 40700810
HAMILTON BANCSHARES INC 40702210
HAMILTON BROTHERS EXPLORATION CO 40702510
HAMILTON DIGITAL CONTROLS INC 40735510
HAMILTON ELECTRO CORP 40799090
HAMILTON FINANCIAL SVCS CORP 40736710
HAMILTON GROUP HOLDINGS INC 40738310
HAMILTON INTERNATIONAL CORP 40744110
HAMILTON NATIONAL LIFE INS CO 40773810
HAMILTON OIL CORP 40784810
HAMILTON TECHNOLOGY INC 40785410
HAMMER COMPUTER SYS INC 40829310
HAMMERMILL PAPER CO 40830610
HAMMERS PLASTIC RECYCLING CORP 40831010
HAMMOND CO 40835910
HAMMOND CORP 40836010
HAMMONS JOHN Q HOTELS INC 40862310
HAMPSHIRE GROUP LTD 40885910
HAMPTON HEALTHCARE INC 40918410
HAMPTON INDUSTRIES INC 40918910
HAMPTON RESOURCES CORP 40931710
HAMPTON UTILITIES TRUST 40952810
HAMPTONS BANCSHARES INC 40958210
HANCOCK FABRICS INC 40990010
HANCOCK HOLDING CO 41012010
HANCOCK JOHN BK & THRIFT OPPT FD 40973510
HANCOCK JOHN INCOME SECS TR 41012310
HANCOCK JOHN INVS TR 41014210
HANCOCK JOHN PATR PR DIV FD II 41013T10
HANCOCK JOHN PATRIOT GLOB DIV FD 41013G10
HANCOCK JOHN PATRIOT PR DIV FD I 41013Q10
HANCOCK JOHN PATRIOT PREF DIV FD 41013J10
HANCOCK JOHN PATRIOT SEL DIV TR 41013U10
HANDEX CORP 41024310
HANDLEMAN CO 41025210
HANDY & HARMAN 41030610
HANDY DAN HOME IMPT CTRS INC 41033210
HANDYMAN CORP 41033510
HANES CORP 41034210
HANFORD SILVER INC 41042710
HANGER ORTHOPEDIC GROUP INC 41043F20
HANKS SEAFOOD CO INC 41047610
HANNA M A CO DE 41052210
HANNA M A CO OH 41099090
HANNAFORD BROTHERS CO 41055010
HANOVER COMPANIES INC 41077010
HANOVER DIRECT INC 41078310
HANOVER GOLD CO INC 41079910
HANOVER PETROLEUM CORP 41115210
HANOVER SHOE INC 41118030
HANSEN MANUFACTURING CO 41130610
HANSEN NATURAL CORP 41131010
HANSON JOHN BANCORP INC 41133710
HANSON PLC 41135230
HANSON VAN WINKLE MUNNING CO 41199190
HAPPINESS EXPRESS INC 41138110
HARBINGER CORP 41145C10
HARBISON WALKER REFRACTORIES CO 41199290
HARBOR FED SVGS BANK FLA 41151010
HARBOR FEDERAL BANCORP INC 41151A10
HARBORSIDE HEALTHCARE CORP 41161410
HARCOR ENERGY INC 41162820
HARCOURT BRACE JOVANOVICH INC 41163110
HARCOURT GENERAL INC 41163G10
HARD ROCK INTERNATIONAL PLC 41163240
HARDEES FOOD SYS INC 41170210
HARDEMAN PAUL INC 41177410
HARDEMAN PAUL INC OLD 41199390
HARDIN BANCORP INC 41181910
HARDING LAWSON ASSOCIATES GP INC 41229310
HARDINGE INC 41232430
HARDWICKE COMPANIES INC 41240510
HARKEN ENERGY CORP 41255210
HARLAND JOHN H CO 41269310
HARLEY CORP 41282010
HARLEY DAVIDSON INC 41282210
HARLEYSVILLE GROUP INC 41282410
HARLEYSVILLE NATIONAL CORP PA 41285010
HARLEYSVILLE SAVINGS BANK 41285610
HARLYN PRODUCTS INC 41308010
HARMAN INTERNATIONAL INDS INC 41308510
HARMAN INTERNATIONL INDS INC NEW 41308610
HARMON INDUSTRIES INC NEW 41313610
HARMONIA BANCORP INC 41315810
HARMONIC LIGHTWAVES INC 41316010
HARMONY BROOK INC 41318810
HARMONY GOLD MINING LTD 41321630
HARMONY GROUP LTD 41321L10
HARMONY HOLDINGS INC 41322310
HARMONY PRODUCTS INC 41328920
HARN CORP 41330610
HARNISCHFEGER INDUSTRIES INC 41334510
HAROLDS STORES INC 41335310
HARPER & ROW PUBLISHERS DE 41337810
HARPER GROUP INC 41345910
HARRAHS 41361510
HARRAHS ENTERTAINMENT INC 41361910
HARRELL INTERNATIONAL INC 41364820
HARRIER INC 41366120
HARRINGTON FINANCIAL GROUP INC 41380110
HARRIS & HARRIS GROUP INC 41383310
HARRIS & PAULSON 41383410
HARRIS BANKCORP INC 41384110
HARRIS CORP 41387510
HARRIS GRAPHICS CORP 41454510
HARRIS KAYOT INC 41456110
HARRIS SAVINGS BANK PA 41457010
HARRIS TEETER PPTYS INC 41457510
HARRODSBURG FIRST FINL BANCP INC 41578110
HARRYS FARMERS MARKET INC 41586310
HARSCO CORP 41586410
HARSHAW CHEM CO 41588290
HART CARTER CO 41601810
HART EXPLORATION & PRODTN CO 41608410
HART INDUSTRIES INC 41608720
HARTE HANKS COMMS INC NEW 41619610
HARTE HANKS COMMUNICATIONS INC 41619410
HARTFORD ELEC LT CO 41650690
HARTFORD STEAM BOILER INSP & INS 41670410
HARTMARX CORP 41711910
HARTOGEN ENERGY LTD 41713640
HARTZ MOUNTAIN CORP 41740410
HARUCAL INC 41740710
HARVARD GROUP PLC 41741F20
HARVARD INDUSTRIES INC 41743410
HARVARD INDUSTRIES INC 41743430
HARVARD INTERNATIONAL TECH LTD 41744C10
HARVARD KNITWEAR INC 41744410
HARVEST FARMS INC 41752710
HARVEST FINANCIAL CORP 41752810
HARVEST HOME FINANCIAL CORP 41753P10
HARVEST INDUSTRIES INC 41753310
HARVEST MARKETS INC 41754210
HARVEY ENTERTAINMENT CO 41766210
HARVEY GROUP INC 41766810
HARVEY UNIVERSAL INC 41781610
HARVEYS CASINO RESORTS 41782610
HARWOOD COMPANIES INC 41801110
HARWYN INDUSTRIES CORP 41802030
HASBRO INC 41805610
HASKEL INTERNATIONAL INC 41810610
HASTINGS MANUFACTURING CO 41839810
HATHAWAY CORP 41901110
HATTERAS INCOME SECS INC 41902510
HATTIE CARNEGIE JEWELRY 41903010
HAUPPAGUE DIGITAL INC 41913110
HAUSER INC CO 41914130
HAUSERMAN INC 41914810
HAVANA LITHOGRAPHING CO 41923610
HAVEG INDS INC 41999190
HAVEN BANCORP INC 41935210
HAVEN INDS INC 41936210
HAVERFIELD CORP 41941110
HAVERTY FURNITURE COS INC 41959620
HAVERTY FURNITURE COS INC 41959610
HAWAII CORP 41970410
HAWAIIAN AIRLINES INC NEW 41984910
HAWAIIAN ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES 41987010
HAWAIIAN TEL CO 42002090
HAWKEYE BANCORPORATION 42015510
HAWKEYE ENTERTAINMENT INC 42016010
HAWKINS CHEMICAL INC 42020010
HAWKINS ENERGY CORP 42025810
HAWKS INDUSTRIES INC 42032310
HAWTHORNE FINANCIAL CORP 42054210
HAYES ALBION CORP 42075810
HAYES WHEELS INTERNATIONAL INC 42080410
HAYES WHEELS INTL INC NEW 42112410
HAYMARKET CO OPERATIVE BK BOST 42087110
HAYWARD INDUSTRIES INC 42129910
HAYWOOD BANCSHARES INC 42133410
HAYWOOD SAVINGS & LOAN ASSOC NC 42137410
HAZELTINE CORP 42159610
HAZLETON LABS CORP 42185310
HE RO GRP LTD 42204710
HEAD SKI CO 42207410
HEADWAY CORPORATE RESOURCES 42210110
HEALTH & RETIREMENT PPTYS TR 42216910
HEALTH ADVANCEMENT INC 42217110
HEALTH ADVANCEMENT SERVICES INC 42217B10
HEALTH CARE & RETIREMENT AMER 42190110
HEALTH CARE & RETRMENT CORP DEL 42193710
HEALTH CARE DEV CO 42190410
HEALTH CARE PPTY INVS INC 42191510
HEALTH CARE REIT INC 42217K10
HEALTH CHEM CORP 42217410
HEALTH CLUB TELEVISION NETWK INC 42193410
HEALTH CONCEPTS IV INC 42192710
HEALTH CORPORATION AMERICA 42290110
HEALTH EDUTECH INC 42191110
HEALTH EQUITY PROPERTIES INC 42217R10
HEALTH FITNESS PHYSIC THERAPY IN 42217V10
HEALTH IMAGE MEDIA INC 42194410
HEALTH IMAGES INC 42217810
HEALTH INDUSTRIES INC 42217910
HEALTH INFORMATION SYS INC 42218010
HEALTH INSURANCE VT INC 42218210
HEALTH MANAGEMENT ASSOC INC 42192210
HEALTH MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES INC 42193310
HEALTH MANAGEMENT INC DEL 42219B10
HEALTH MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS INC 42219M10
HEALTH O METER PRODUCTS INC 42194110
HEALTH POWER INC 42219G10
HEALTH PROFESSIONALS INC 42219J20
HEALTH RESOURCES CORP AMER 42190810
HEALTH RISK MANAGEMENT INC 42193510
HEALTH SYSTEMS DESIGN CORP 42196410
HEALTH SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL INC 42194910
HEALTH TEXAS INC 42219810
HEALTHAMERICA CORP 42219910
HEALTHCARE AFFILIATES INC 42220L10
HEALTHCARE AMERICA INC 42219T10
HEALTHCARE COMPARE CORP 42192810
HEALTHCARE FINANCIAL PARTNERS IN 42219W10
HEALTHCARE IMAGING SERVICES INC 42193910
HEALTHCARE INTERNATIONAL INC 42192010
HEALTHCARE REALTY TRUST INC 42194610
HEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP INC 42190610
HEALTHCARE USA INC 42220P10
HEALTHCO INTERNATIONAL INC 42220010
HEALTHCOR HOLDINGS INC 42220110
HEALTHDYNE INC 42220310
HEALTHDYNE INFORMATION ENTR INC 42220410
HEALTHDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC 42220610
HEALTHGARDE CORP 42221210
HEALTHGROUP INTERNATIONAL 42221310
HEALTHINFUSION INC 42221C10
HEALTHMATE INC 42191310
HEALTHPLAN SERVICES CORP 42195910
HEALTHPLEX INC 42191810
HEALTHRITE INC 42221F10
HEALTHSOURCE INC 42221E10
HEALTHSOUTH CORP 42192410
HEALTHTECH INTERNATIONAL INC 42221M10
HEALTHTEK INC 42192920
HEALTHTRUST INC HOSPITAL CO 42221H10
HEALTHWATCH INC 42221460
HEALTHWAYS SYSTEMS INC 42191210
HEALTHWISE AMERICA INC 42221L10
HEALTHY PLANET PRODUCTS INC 42221N10
HEART TECHNOLOGY INC 42233W10
HEARTFED FINANCIAL CORP 42233910
HEARTHBRITE INDUSTRIES INC 42234010
HEARTLAND EXPRESS INC 42234710
HEARTLAND PARTNERS L P 42235710
HEARTLAND WIRELESS COMM INC 42235W10
HEARTPORT INC 42196910
HEARTSTREAM INC 42196310
HEARX LTD 42236010
HEBREW NATIONAL KOSHER FOODS INC 42252410
HECHINGER CO 42266010
HECHINGER CO 42266020
HECLA MINING CO 42270410
HECTOR COMMUNICATIONS CORP 42273010
HEEKIN CAN INC 42279110
HEFTEL BROADCASTING CORP 42279910
HEICO CORP 42280510
HEIGHTS FINANCE CORP 42282110
HEILEMAN G BREWING INC 42288410
HEILIG MEYERS CO 42289310
HEIN WERNER CORP 42300210
HEINZ H J CO 42307410
HEIST C H CORP 42307610
HEIZER CORP 42308010
HELDOR INDUSTRIES INC 42308510
HELENA RUBINSTEIN INC 42320010
HELENE CURTIS INDS INC 42323610
HELI COIL CORP 42325410
HELIAN HEALTH GROUP INC 42326410
HELIONETICS INC 42327640
HELISYS INC 42328210
HELIX TECHNOLOGY CORP 42331910
HELLO DIRECT INC 42340210
HELM RESOURCES INC 42342520
HELME PRODUCTS INC 42343410
HELMERICH & PAYNE INC 42345210
HELMET PETROLEUM CORP 42346110
HELMSTAR GROUP INC 42348010
HELP AT HOME INC 42291310
HELPMATE ROBOTICS INC 42348410
HEMACARE CORP 42349810
HEMAGEN DIAGNOSTICS INC 42350110
HEMASURE INC 42350410
HEMDALE COMMUNICATIONS INC 42351310
HEMISPHERE FUND INC 42363210
HEMISPHERX BIOPHARMA INC 42366C10
HEMLO GOLD MINES INC 42366F10
HEMOKINETICS INC 42369020
HEMOTEC INC 42369510
HEMPSTEAD BANK NY 42400210
HENDERSON PORTION PAK INC 42599090
HENLEY GROUP INC DE 42550H10
HENLEY MANUFACTURING CORP 42550410
HENREDON FURNITURE INDS INC 42603810
HENRY JACK & ASSOC INC 42628110
HER MAJESTY INDS INC 42702910
HERBALIFE INTERNATIONAL INC 42690810
HERCULES INC 42705610
HERFF JONES CO 42718210
HERITAGE BANCORP CA 42720510
HERITAGE BANCORP INC 42720710
HERITAGE BANCORP INC 42691510
HERITAGE BANCORPORATION 42721010
HERITAGE BANK WATERTOWN CN 42721110
HERITAGE BANK WHITEFACE BAY WI 42721210
HERITAGE BANKCORP INC 42691310
HERITAGE COMMUNICATIONS INC 42721410
HERITAGE ENTERTAINMENT INC 42722710
HERITAGE FEDERAL BANCSHARES INC 42722L10
HERITAGE FEDERAL SVGS & LN ASSOC 42723E10
HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP 42722910
HERITAGE FINANCIAL SVCS INC 42723H10
HERITAGE MEDIA CORP 42724120
HERITAGE PROPANE PARTNERS L P 42691810
HERITAGE US GOVERNMENT INCOME FD 42725E10
HERITAGE WISCONSIN CORP 42726210
HERLEY INDUSTRIES INC 42739810
HERMANS SPORTING GOODS INC 42749210
HERMETITE CORP 42752410
HERS APPAREL INDS INC 42778810
HERSHEY FOODS CORP 42786610
HERSHEY OIL CORP 42787910
HERTZ CORP 42899090
HERTZ TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC 42804Y10
HERZFELD CARIBBEAN BASIN FD INC 42804T10
HESS S INC 42809210
HESSTON CORP 42814610
HETRA COMPUTER & COMMUNICATION 42815510
HEUBLEIN INC 42818210
HEWITT ROBINS INC 42899190
HEWLETT PACKARD CO 42823610
HEXAGON LABS INC 42827210
HEXCEL CORP NEW 42829110
HEYDEN NEWPORT CHEM CORP 42899290
HI LO AUTOMOTIVE INC 42839D10
HI PORT INDS INC 42839510
HI RISE RECYCLING SYS INC 42839610
HI SHEAR INDS INC 42839910
HI SHEAR TECHNOLOGY CORP 42839Y10
HI TECH INDS INC 42840110
HI TECH PHARMACAL CO INC 42840B10
HI TECH ROBOTICS LTD 42840310
HIAWATHA OIL & GAS CORP 42854910
HIBBETT SPORTING GOODS INC 42856510
HIBERNIA BANCSHARES CORP 42864010
HIBERNIA BANK SAN FRANCISCO CA 42865010
HIBERNIA CORP 42865610
HIBERNIA FOODS PLC 42866010
HICKAM DOW B INC 42868110
HICKOK INC 42883910
HICKORY FARMS OHIO INC 42887110
HICKORY FURNITURE CO 42887510
HICKORY TECH CORP 42906010
HIGBEE COMPANY 42952410
HIGBIE MANUFACTURING CO 42954210
HIGBYS J INC 42955110
HIGH INCOME ADVANTAGE TR II 42967510
HIGH INCOME ADVANTAGE TRUST 42967410
HIGH INCOME ADVANTAGE TRUST III 42967M10
HIGH INCOME OPPORTUNITY FD INC 42967Q10
HIGH PLAINS CORP 42970110
HIGH PLAINS GENETICS INC 42970230
HIGH PLAINS OIL INC 42990210
HIGH RESOLUTION SCIENCES INC 42978910
HIGH STOY TECHNOLOGICAL CORP 42980410
HIGH VOLTAGE ENGR CORP 42981210
HIGH YIELD INCOME FUND 42990410
HIGH YIELD PLUS FD INC 42990610
HIGHLAND CAPITAL CORP 43004010
HIGHLAND FEDERAL BK FSB LA CALIF 43009T10
HIGHLAND SUPERSTORES INC 43077110
HIGHLANDER INCOME FUND INC 43087310
HIGHLANDS INSURANCE GROUP INC 43103210
HIGHLANDS NATIONAL INC 43103310
HIGHLINE INDUSTRIES INC 43110810
HIGHVELD STEEL & VANADIUM LTD 43123220
HIGHWAY TRAILER INDS INC 43125410
HIGHWAYMASTER COMMUNICATIONS INC 43126310
HIGHWOODS PROPERTIES INC 43128410
HILB ROGAL & HAMILTON CO 43129410
HILCOAST DEVELOPMENT CORP 43131310
HILITE INDUSTRIES INC 43135310
HILL CORP 43199090
HILL INDUSTRIES INC 43146110
HILLENBRAND INDS INC 43157310
HILLER AVIATION INC 43157510
HILLHAVEN CORP NV 43157620
HILLHAVEN CORP TN 43157710
HILLHAVEN INC 43157810
HILLS DEPARTMENT STORES INC 43165910
HILLS STORES CO 43169210
HILLS SUPERMARKETS INC 43169490
HILLSIDE METAL PRODS INC 43264110
HILTON HOTELS CORP 43284810
HILTON INTL CO 43285690
HIMEDICS INC 43289710
HIMONT INC 43289910
HINDERLITER INDUSTRIES INC 43307810
HINES EDWARD LMBR CO 43323610
HINGELINE OVERTHRUST OIL & GAS 43331710
HINGHAM INSTITUTION FOR SVGS MA 43332310
HINSDALE FINANCIAL CORP 43341310
HIPOTRONICS INC 43351510
HIREL HOLDINGS INC 43353310
HIRSCH CHEMIE LTD 43354810
HIRSCH INTERNATIONAL CORP 43355010
HISTORIC SMITHVILLE INNS INC 43357310
HITACHI LIMITED 43357850
HITCO 43365010
HITECH ENGINEERING CO 43365620
HITOX CORP OF AMERICA 43365810
HITTMAN CORP 43366310
HMG WORLDWIDE CORP 40423510
HOAN PRODUCTS LTD 43371510
HOBART CORP 43372810
HODGES WILLIAM & CO INC 43426310
HODGSON HOUSES INC 43436210
HOE R & CO INC 43438010
HOE R & CO INC 43438030
HOENIG GROUP INC 43439610
HOERNER WALDORF CORP 43439810
HOFFMAN ELECTRONICS CORP 43443410
HOFFMAN INTL CORP 43450690
HOFFMAN ROSNER CORP 43453010
HOFMANN INDUSTRIES INC 43456010
HOGAN SYSTEM INC 43460210
HOLCO MORTGAGE ACCEPTANCE CORP 1 43474210
HOLDER INTERNATIONAL INC 43486210
HOLDING CORP AMER 43488420
HOLIDAY CORP 43507110
HOLIDAY GULF HOMES INC 43507210
HOLIDAY R V SUPERSTORES INC 43490210
HOLISTIC SERVICES CORP 43510810
HOLLAND FURNACE CO 43599090
HOLLAND N V NEW N6264810
HOLLINGER ARGUS LTD 43556010
HOLLINGER INTERNATIONAL INC 43556910
HOLLY CORP 43575830
HOLLY FARMS CORP 43576710
HOLLY HOLDINGS INC 43583510
HOLLY RESIDENTIAL PROPERTIES INC 43602310
HOLLY STORES INC 43699090
HOLLY SUGAR CORP 43609210
HOLLYS INC 43611910
HOLLYWOOD CASINO CORP 43613220
HOLLYWOOD ENTERTAINMENT CORP 43614110
HOLLYWOOD PARK INC 43625510
HOLLYWOOD PRODUCTIONS INC 43626610
HOLMES LIMITED D H 43641610
HOLMES PROTECTION GROUP INC 43641910
HOLNAM INC 43642910
HOLOBEAM INC 43643410
HOLOGIC INC 43644010
HOLOPAK TECHNOLOGIES INC 43645110
HOLOPHANE CORP 43645B10
HOLOPHANE INC 43645210
HOLSON BURNES GROUP INC 43646410
HOLT RINEHART & WINSTON INC 43699190
HOLYOKE SHS INC 43699290
HOME & CITY SVGS BK ALBANY NY 43687810
HOME BANCORP 43688910
HOME BANCORP OF ELGIN INC 43689210
HOME BENEFICIAL CORP 43705220
HOME BUILDING BANCORP INC 43705810
HOME CENTERS AMERICA INC 43706010
HOME CENTERS INC 43706210
HOME CITY FINANCIAL CORP 43706C10
HOME DEPOT INC 43707610
HOME FEDERAL BANCORP 43692610
HOME FEDERAL BANCORP OF MO INC 43693310
HOME FEDERAL BK FLA FSB ST PETER 43690310
HOME FEDERAL CORP MD 43691910
HOME FEDERAL FINANCIAL CORP 43692510
HOME FEDERAL S & L ASSOC AZ TUSC 43708710
HOME FEDERAL S & L ASSOC MS MERI 43707810
HOME FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK 43690110
HOME FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK CO 43692710
HOME FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK DC 43691510
HOME FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK OF AL 43692310
HOME FEDERAL SVGS & LN ASSOC GA 43707710
HOME FEDERAL SVGS & LN ASSOC P B 43708310
HOME FINANCIAL BANCORP 43708T10
HOME FINANCIAL CORP 43709010
HOME FINANCIAL CORP DEL FL 43709110
HOME HEALTH CORP AMERICA INC 43693610
HOME HOLDINGS INC 43693410
HOME INTENSIVE CARE INC 43714C10
HOME INVESTORS TRUST 43714010
HOME NATIONAL CORP MILFORD MA 43726010
HOME NUTRITIONAL SERVICES INC 43726410
HOME OIL LTD 43727210
HOME OIL LTD 43727220
HOME OIL LTD NEW 43727F10
HOME OWNERS SVGS BK FSB BOSTON 43729210
HOME PORT BANCORP INC 43730410
HOME PROPERTIES NY INC 43730610
HOME SAVINGS & LOAN ASSN NC 43731810
HOME SAVINGS ASSN TAMAQUA PA 43732E10
HOME SAVINGS BANK BROOKLYN NY 43691110
HOME SECURITY LIFE INSURANCE CO 43734410
HOME SHOPPING NETWORK INC 43735110
HOME STAKE PRODTN CO 43735810
HOME STATE HLDGS INC 43736810
HOME UNITY S & L ASSN LAF PA 43737710
HOMECALL INC 43738430
HOMECLUB INC 43738710
HOMECORP INC 43739010
HOMECRAFTERS WHAREHOUSE INC 43739110
HOMEFED CORP 43739D10
HOMEFREE VILLAGE RESORTS INC 43739320
HOMEGATE HOSPITALITY INC 43740G10
HOMELAND BANKSHARES CORP 43739F10
HOMEOWNERS GROUP INC 43739N10
HOMEPLEX MORTGAGE INVESTMENTS 43740F10
HOMESTAKE MINING CO 43761410
HOMESTEAD FINANCIAL CORP 43771420
HOMESTEAD FINANCIAL CORP 43771430
HOMESTEAD HOLDING CORP 43778010
HOMESTEAD MINERALS CORPORATION 43779430
HOMESTEAD OIL CO INC 43780710
HOMESTEAD VILLAGE PPTYS INC 43785110
HOMETOWN BANCORPORATION INC 43785910
HOMETOWN BUFFET INC 43786210
HOMETRUST BANK 43787510
HOMEWOOD CORP 43789510
HON INDUSTRIES INC 43809210
HONDA MOTOR LTD 43812830
HONDO OIL & GAS CO 43813810
HONEYBEE INC 43846110
HONEYWELL INC 43850610
HONG KONG TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD 43857920
HOOK DRUGS INC 43900210
HOOK SUPERX INC 43900610
HOOKER CHEMICAL CORP 43902090
HOOKER ENTERPRISES INC 43903010
HOOPER HOLMES INC 43910410
HOOSIER ENGINEERING CO 43922410
HOOVER COMPANY 43927210
HOOVER UNIVERSAL INC 43931610
HOP IN FOOD STORES INC 43933610
HOPPER SOLIDAY CORP 44026310
HORACE MANN EDUCATORS CORP 44032610
HORACE MANN EDUCATORS CORP NEW 44032710
HORIZON AIR INDS INC 44040310
HORIZON BANCORP 44040810
HORIZON BANCORP IN 44040710
HORIZON BANCORP INC 44040610
HORIZON BANCORP INC TEX 44040R10
HORIZON C M S HEALTHCARE CORP 44040010
HORIZON CORP 44041610
HORIZON FINANCIAL CORP WASH 44041F10
HORIZON FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP 44041Q10
HORIZON FINANCIAL SERVICES INC 44041R10
HORIZON GROUP INC 44041X10
HORIZON HEALTH CORP 44041910
HORIZON INDUSTRIES INC 44042310
HORIZON MENTAL HEALTH MGMT INC 44043510
HORIZON RESOURCES CORP 44043710
HORIZON TECHNOLOGY CORP 44044010
HORIZONS RESEARCH INC 44044310
HORMEL FOODS CORP 44045210
HORN & HARDART BAKING CO 44048810
HORN SILVER MINES 44053010
HORNBECK OFFSHORE SERVICES INC 44054210
HORSEHEAD RESOURCE DEV INC 44069910
HOSKINS MANUFACTURING CO 44102010
HOSPITAL AFFILIATES INTL INC 44106110
HOSPITAL CORP AMERICA 44106510
HOSPITAL FINANCIAL CORP 44190110
HOSPITAL NEWSPAPERS GROUP INC 44090610
HOSPITAL STAFFING SERVICES INC 44090010
HOSPITALITY INTERNATIONAL INC 44106810
HOSPITALITY MOTOR INNS INC 44190010
HOSPITALITY PROPERTIES TRUST 44106M10
HOSPITALITY WORLDWIDE SVCS INC 44106N10
HOSPLEX SYSTEMS INC 44090310
HOSPOSABLE PRODUCTS INC 44106910
HOST ENTERPRISES INC 44107010
HOST FUNDING INC 44107210
HOST INTERNATIONAL INC 44107410
HOST MARRIOTT CORP 44107810
HOST MARRIOTT SERVICES CORP 44091410
HOT TOPIC INC 44133910
HOTEL PROPERTIES INC 44144510
HOTELECOPY INC 44147E10
HOUDAILLE INDUSTRIES INC 44148810
HOUGHTEN PHARMACEUTICALS INC 44150210
HOUGHTON MIFFLIN CO 44156010
HOUSE KNITTING INC 44176410
HOUSE OF FABRICS INC 44175810
HOUSE OF FABRICS INC NEW 44175910
HOUSE RONNIE INC 44176710
HOUSE VISION INC 44177610
HOUSECALL MEDICAL RESOURCES INC 44179610
HOUSEHOLD INTERNATIONAL INC 44181510
HOUSING SYS INC GA 44181910
HOUSING SYSTEMS INC NY 44182010
HOUSTON BIOMEDICAL INC 44183710
HOUSTON BIOTECHNOLOGY INC 44184010
HOUSTON COMPLEX INC 44186410
HOUSTON EXPLORATION CO 44212010
HOUSTON INDUSTRIES INC 44216110
HOUSTON NATURAL GAS CORP 44227210
HOUSTON OIL & MINERALS CORP 44228110
HOUSTON OIL FIELDS CO 44190710
HOUSTON OIL RTY TR 44228310
HOUSTON OIL TR 44228510
HOVERMARINE CORP 44248310
HOVNANIAN ENTERPRISES INC 44248720
HOWARD BANCORP 44249510
HOWARD BROTHERS DISC STORES INC 44250110
HOWARD GIBCO CORP 44266510
HOWARD JOHNSON CO 44267210
HOWARD SAVINGS BANK NEWARK NJ 44276510
HOWARD STORES CORP 44283410
HOWE RICHARDSON INC 44300910
HOWELL CORP 44305110
HOWELL INDUSTRIES INC 44307310
HOWELL INSTRUMENTS INC 44307810
HOWELL PETROLEUM CORP 44315310
HOWMET CORP 44320410
HOWTEK INC 44320910
HQ OFFICE INTERNATIONAL INC 40426M10
HSN INC 40429R10
HUANENG POWER INTERNATIONAL INC 44330410
HUB GROUP INC 44332010
HUBBELL INC 44351010
HUBBELL INC 44351020
HUBCO EXPLORATION INC 44352310
HUBINGER COMPANY 44354610
HUCK MANUFACTURING CO 44360010
HUDSON & MANHATTAN CORP 44363610
HUDSON BAY MNG & SMLT LTD 44365410
HUDSON BAY MNG & SMLT LTD 44365430
HUDSON CHARTERED BANCORP INC 44367810
HUDSON FOODS INC 44378210
HUDSON GENERAL CORP 44378410
HUDSON HOTELS CORP 44379410
HUDSON NATL INC 44499090
HUDSON PHARMACEUTICAL CORP 44410510
HUDSON PULP & PAPER CORP 44411450
HUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INC 44414410
HUDSONS BAY OIL & GAS LTD 44422210
HUFFMAN KOOS INC 44432210
HUFFY CORP 44435610
HUGHES & HATCHER INC 44438410
HUGHES HOMES INC 44442810
HUGHES SUPPLY INC 44448210
HUGHES TOOL CO 44449210
HUGOTON ENERGY CORP 44461310
HUMAN GENOME SCIENCES INC 44490310
HUMANA INC 44485910
HUMASCAN INC 44488210
HUMPHREY HOSPITALITY TRUST INC 44546710
HUMPHREY INC 44547410
HUNGARIAN BROADCASTING CORP 44553910
HUNGARIAN TELECONSTRUCT CORP 44554010
HUNGARIAN TELEPHONE & CABLE CORP 44554210
HUNGRY TIGER INC 44555210
HUNT BUILDING CORP 44557410
HUNT FOODS & INDS INC 44561890
HUNT INTERNATIONAL RES CORP 44562810
HUNT J B TRANSPORT SERVICES INC 44565810
HUNT MANUFACTURING CO 44563610
HUNT PHILIP A CHEM CORP 44558230
HUNTCO INC 44566110
HUNTER ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS INC 44568310
HUNTER MELNOR INC 44570310
HUNTERDON PHARMACEUTICALS INC 44578410
HUNTINGDON INTERNATIONAL HDG PLC 44589120
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC 44615010
HUNTINGTON HEALTH SVCS INC 44633910
HUNTLEY OF YORK LTD 44689310
HUNTWAY PARTNERS LP 44730010
HUPP CORP 44731210
HURCO COMPANY 44732410
HURST PERFORMANCE INC 44785210
HUSKY OIL LTD 44809610
HUSSMANN REFRIGERATOR CO 44899090
HUTCHINSON TECHNOLOGY INC 44840710
HUTTON E F GROUP INC 44849910
HUYCK CORP 44851010
HVIDE MARINE INC 44851510
HY GAIN ELECTRS CORP 44851910
HYATT CORP 44856410
HYATT INTERNATIONAL CORP 44858210
HYBRIDON INC 44860M10
HYBRITECH INC 44860710
HYCEL INC 44860910
HYCON MANUFACTURING CO 44861810
HYCOR BIOMEDICAL INC 44862310
HYDE ATHLETIC INDS INC 44863210
HYDE ATHLETIC INDS INC 44863220
HYDRO FLAME CORP 44879810
HYDRO MED SCIENCES INC 44880410
HYDRO MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY 44880610
HYDRO OPTICS INC 44881210
HYDROCULTURE INC 44885210
HYDROGEN ENERGY CORP 44887510
HYDROMATION FILTER CO 44889410
HYDROMER INC 44900110
HYDROMETALS INC 44900610
HYDRON EUROPE INC 44901210
HYDRON PACIFIC LTD 44901610
HYDRON TECHNOLOGIES INC 44902010
HYGEIA SCIENCES INC 44903510
HYGRADE FOOD PRODS CORP 44906010
HYMEDIX INC 44910510
HYPERION 1997 TERM TRUST INC 44891610
HYPERION 1999 TERM TRUST INC 44891310
HYPERION 2002 TERM TRUST INC 44891510
HYPERION 2005 INV GR OPP T T INC 44891810
HYPERION SOFTWARE CORP 44914Q10
HYPERION TOTAL RETURN FUND INC 44914510
HYPERMEDIA COMMUNICATIONS INC 44891710
HYPONEX CORP 44914710
HYSTER COMPANY 44916810
HYTEK INTERNATIONAL CORP 44917610
HYTEK MICROSYSTEMS INC 44918010



1996 - 2001 Scripophily.com LLC, Scripophily.net, Gift of History (TM), Old Stock Exchange (TM), Wall Street History - Lost and Found (sm) All Rights Reserved. You may link to the site, but do not copy any images or information without our expressed written permission. Thank you!

Scripophily.com is powered and designed by Bob.com.

Check out Bob.com by Bob Kerstein

If you have any questions, or want to know more about our Corporate Employee and Executive Gift Programs , please send us an Email  or call our toll free number at 1-888-STOCKS6 (1-888-786-2576.) or direct 703-787-3552.

 


Search our Million Dollar Inventory 

Search for: