Old Stock Exchange TM

We Buy and Sell Collectible Stock and Bond Certificates
and 
Research Company's Stock Certificates

Check Out Our Million Dollar Inventory Store

 
   

 Click Here for Collectible Stock Store

Click Here For Old Company Research Service

Company List Home

 Hot Stocks

George Bush's Great Grandfather's Business

International Business Machines IBM

Edison Illuminating Company

Atari Corporation

Beverly Hills Cop Bond

EToys.com

 
 

Perfect Corporate Gifts

Now this is History!
See Our Exclusive
Bare Market 
Signed Print  
 Top Sites
  Research Old Stocks

Bob.com

Encyberpedia

Cams2000

HappyTrails Search Engine
 
 General
  Privacy Policy

Search

Index
 
 
 

 Scripophily 

COMPANY NAME  
L & B FINANCIAL INC 50160010
L A GEAR INC 50170810
L A T SPORTSWEAR INC 50173310
L AIGLON APPAREL INC 50175810
L C A CORP 50180010
L C A VISION INC NEW 50180320
L C C INTERNATIONAL INC 50181010
L C I INTERNATIONAL INC 50181310
L C S INDUSTRIES INC 50182220
L D B CORP 50182320
L D I CORP OHIO 50182510
L F BANCORP INC 50185110
L F C FINANCIAL CORP 50185410
L F E CORP 50185810
L F S BANCORP INC 52989310
L G & E ENERGY CORP 50191710
L G F BANCORP INC 50191810
L I T C O BANCORPORATION NY INC 50186110
L J N TOYS LTD 50187510
L J SIMONE INC 50188010
L K A INTERNATIONAL INC 50188410
L L & E ROYALTY TRUST 50200310
L M F CORP 50207010
L N H REIT INC 50211510
L P L TECHNOLOGIES INC 50212910
L R C INC 50213410
L S B BANCSHARES INC SC 50215910
L S B BANCSHARES N C 50215810
L S B FINANCIAL CORP 50192510
L S B INDUSTRIES INC 50216010
L S I CORP 50190210
L S I INDUSTRIES INC 50216C10
L S I LOGIC CORP 50216110
L S L CORP 50216410
L S M CORP 50216710
L T C PROPERTIES INC 50217510
L T V AEROSPACE CORP 50217810
L T V CORP 50221010
L T V CORP NEW 50192110
L T X CORP 50239210
L V M H MOET HENNESSY VUITTON 50244120
L V O CORP 50244410
L X E INC 50246510
L X R BIOTECHNOLOGY INC 50246810
LA BARGE INC 50247010
LA CROSSE COOLER CO 50258810
LA DELITE LTD 50283110
LA JOLLA BANCORP 50345610
LA JOLLA PHARMACEUTICAL CO 50345910
LA MAN CORP 50354K10
LA PETITE ACADEMY INC 50375310
LA POINTE INDS INC 50384010
LA QUINTA INNS INC 50419510
LA QUINTA MTR INNS LTD PRTNR 50419610
LA SALLE DEITCH INC 50470010
LA Z BOY INC 50533610
LABONE INC 50540E10
LABOR READY INC 50540110
LABORATORIO CHILE S A 50540H10
LABORATORY CORP AMERICA HLDGS 50540R10
LABORATORY SPECIALISTS AMER INC 50541510
LAC MINERALS LTD NEW 50545810
LACLEDE GAS CO 50558810
LACLEDE STEEL CO 50560610
LACROSSE FOOTWEAR INC 50568810
LADD FURNITURE INC 50573920
LADD PETROLEUM CORP 50574110
LADY JANE RES INC 50581710
LADY LUCK GAMING CORP 50582010
LAFARGE CORP 50586210
LAFAYETTE AMERICAN BK & TR CO CT 50590220
LAFAYETTE BANCORP INC 50589210
LAFAYETTE INDUSTRIES INC 50637710
LAFAYETTE RADIO ELECTRS CORP 50675010
LAFAYETTE UNITED CORP 50680710
LAGUNA HILLS UTIL CO 50720520
LAIDLAW INC 50730K10
LAIDLAW INC 50730K20
LAIDLAW INDUSTRIES INC 50730510
LAKE ARIEL BANCORP INC 50746710
LAKE CITY MINES INC 50803910
LAKE SHORE BANCORP INC IL 51070210
LAKE SHORE MINES LTD 51078610
LAKE SUPERIOR DIST PWR CO 51089410
LAKELAND FIRST FINANCIAL GRP INC 51165810
LAKELAND INDUSTRIES INC 51179510
LAKEVIEW FINANCIAL CORP 51222210
LAKEWOOD BANK & TR CO DALLAS TX 51250810
LAKEY FDRY CORP 51273210
LAM RESH CORP 51280710
LAMA TONY INC 51281010
LAMAR ADVERTISING CO 51281510
LAMAUR INC 51323710
LAMB INDS INC 51399090
LAMBERT COMMUNICATIONS INC 51328G10
LAMINATING TECHNOLOGIES INC 51352510
LAMONTS APPAREL INC 51362820
LAMPERT AGENCY INC 51366910
LAMSON & SESSIONS CO 51369610
LAMSON CORP 51399290
LAMSTON M H INC 51371410
LAN SYSTEMS INC 51373710
LANCASTER COLONY CORP 51384710
LANCE INC 51460610
LANCER CORP TX 51461410
LANCER ORTHODONTICS INC NEW 51462430
LANCHART INDUSTRIES INC 51462710
LANCIT MEDIA PRODUCTIONS LTD 51462810
LAND & LEISURE INC 51462910
LAND O FABRICS INC 51466410
LAND OF LINCOLN SVGS & LN ASSN 51466710
LAND RESOURCES CORP 51466910
LANDAIR SERVICES INC 51475910
LANDAUER INC 51476K10
LANDEC CORP 51476610
LANDMARK BANCORP LA HABRA CA 51505010
LANDMARK BANCSHARES CORP 51505110
LANDMARK BANCSHARES INC 51492810
LANDMARK BANK FOR SAVINGS MA 51505210
LANDMARK BANKING CORP FL 51505310
LANDMARK COMMUNITY BANCORP INC 51505710
LANDMARK GRAPHICS CORP 51491310
LANDMARK LAND INC 51506210
LANDMARK OIL & GAS LTD 51590110
LANDMARK SAVINGS ASSN PITTSBURGH 51490010
LANDMARK TECHNOLOGY CORP 51490410
LANDRYS SEAFOOD RESTAURANTS INC 51508L10
LANDS END INC 51508610
LANDSING INSTITUTIONAL PPTS TR 6 51509210
LANDSING INSTITUTIONAL PPTS TR V 51509110
LANDSING PACIFIC FUND INC 51509610
LANDSTAR SYSTEM INC 51509810
LANE BRYANT INC 51517410
LANE FINANCIAL INC 51547110
LANE INC 51548010
LANE TELECOMMUNICATIONS INC 51548710
LANE WOOD INC 51549810
LANECO INC 51550610
LANGER BIOMECHANICS GROUP 51570710
LANGLY CORP 51584510
LANIER BUSINESS PRODS INC 51588610
LANSTON INDS INC 51699090
LANVIN CHARLES RITZ INC 51655210
LANVISION SYSTEMS INC 51655510
LARCHFIELD CORP 51675010
LARIZZA INDUSTRIES INC 51723510
LARSCOM INC 51729410
LARSEN COMPANY 51730010
LARSON DAVIS INC 51731010
LARSON INDUSTRIES INC 51731810
LAS VEGAS DISCOUNT GOLF & TE INC 51766830
LAS VEGAS ENTERTAINMENT NTWK INC 51766910
LAS VEGAS MAJ LEAGUE SPORTS INC 51769310
LASER CORP 51805620
LASER FOR MEDICINE INC 51790410
LASER INDUSTRIES LTD 51806110
LASER LINK CORP 51806210
LASER MASTER INTL INC 51790510
LASER PACIFIC MEDIA CORP 51792310
LASER PHOTONICS INC 51790310
LASER PRECISION CORP 51790010
LASER RECORDING SYSTEMS INC 51791610
LASER SCAN INTERNATIONAL INC 51790210
LASER STORM INC 51806C10
LASER TECHNOLOGY INC 51807420
LASER VISION CENTERS INC 51807H10
LASERCAD REPROGRAPHICS LTD 51807510
LASERGATE SYSTEMS INC 51790650
LASERLAND CORP USA 51790810
LASERMASTER TECHNOLOGIES INC 51791910
LASERMED CORP 51807710
LASERMETRICS INC 51807910
LASERSCOPE 51808110
LASERSIGHT INC 51792410
LASERTECHNICS INC 51808210
LASMO PLC 50173020
LASON INC 51808R10
LATEX RESOURCES INC 51819010
LATHAM PROCESS CORP 51824610
LATIN AMERICA DOLLAR INC FUND 51828L10
LATIN AMERICA EQUITY FUND INC 51827T10
LATIN AMERICA GROWTH FUND INC 51828D10
LATIN AMERICA INVESTMENT FD INC 51827910
LATIN AMERICAN CASINOS INC 51827W10
LATIN AMERICAN DISCOVERY FD INC 51828C10
LATIN FOODS INTERNATIONAL INC 51828610
LATOKA INC 51829630
LATROBE STEEL CO 51839010
LATSHAW ENTERPRISES INC 51839910
LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP 51841510
LAU BLOWER CO 51842610
LAUDER ESTEE COS INC 51843910
LAUFER COMPANY 51856010
LAUREL BANCORP INC 51861510
LAUREL CAPITAL GROUP INC 51862910
LAUREL ENTERTAINMENT INC 51868610
LAURENTIAN CAPITAL CORP 51925630
LAWNAMERICA INC 51954210
LAWNLITE COMPANY 51957910
LAWRENCE INSURANCE GROUP INC 52007510
LAWRENCE SAVINGS BANK NEW 52034110
LAWRYS FOODS INC 52067810
LAWSON MARDON GROUP LTD 52073D10
LAWSON PRODUCTS INC 52077610
LAWTER INTERNATIONAL INC 52078610
LAWYERS TITLES CORP 52102910
LAYNE CHRISTENSEN CO 52105010
LAZARE KAPLAN INTL INC 52107810
LAZER TRON CORP 52108510
LE GRAN CORP 52117410
LE PEEP RESTAURANTS INC 52129810
LE TOURNEAU R G INC 52199090
LEADER FINANCIAL CORP 52190610
LEADER HEALTHCARE ORGANIZATION 52168510
LEADER INTERNATIONAL INDS INC 52168710
LEADER NATIONAL CORP 52170020
LEADERSHIP HOUSING INC 52170310
LEADERSHIP PROPERTIES INC 52170410
LEADING EDGE PACKAGING INC 52170810
LEADVILLE CORP 52172210
LEADVILLE MINING & MILLING CORP 52173810
LEAK X ENVIRONMENTAL CORP 52178410
LEAP GROUP INC 52186210
LEAR CORP 52186510
LEAR PETROLEUM CORP 52189010
LEAR PETROLEUM PARTNERS L P 52189210
LEAR SIEGLER INC 52189410
LEARMONTH & BURCHETT MGMT SYS PL 52200010
LEARNING ANNEX INC 52200510
LEARNING COMPANY 52200610
LEARNING COMPANY INC 52200810
LEARNING TECHNOLOGY INC 52201410
LEARNING TREE INTERNATIONAL INC 52201510
LEARONAL INC 52201610
LEASCO CORP NEW 52202610
LEASE PLAN INTL CORP 52299090
LEASE PUR CORP 52205C10
LEASEPAC CORP 52205710
LEASEWAY TRANSPORTATION CORP 52206610
LEASEWAY TRANSPORTATION CORP NEW 52207510
LEASING EDGE CORP 52210610
LEASING SOLUTIONS INC 52211310
LEATH & CO 52212010
LEATHER FACTORY INC 52212610
LECHTERS INC 52323810
LECROY CORP 52324W10
LECTEC CORP 52325110
LEE ENTERPRISES INC 52376810
LEE MOTOR PRODUCTS INC 52385810
LEE NATIONAL CORP 52389410
LEE PHARMACEUTICALS 52403810
LEE WAY MTR FGHT INC 52410210
LEECE NEVILLE CO 52413810
LEECO DIAGNOSTICS INC 52416410
LEEDS & NORTHRUP CO 52419210
LEEDS FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK MD 52422P10
LEESBURG LAND & MINING INC 52439920
LEESONA CORP 52446210
LEEWARDS CREATIVE CRAFTS INC 52459510
LEFCOURT RLTY CORP 52499190
LEGACY SOFTWARE INC 52491410
LEGAL RESEARCH CENTER INC 52463610
LEGAL SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS INC 52464720
LEGATO SYSTEMS INC 52465110
LEGEND FOODS INC 52465620
LEGENDS COMPANY OF CHICAGO INC 52465710
LEGENT CORP 52465R10
LEGG MASON INC 52490110
LEGGETT & PLATT INC 52466010
LEGGOONS INC 52466810
LEGUME INC 52467210
LEHIGH COAL & NAV CO 52475010
LEHIGH GROUP INC 52481610
LEHIGH PORTLAND CEM CO 52485810
LEHIGH PRESS INC 52487610
LEHIGH VALLEY RR CO 52504890
LEHMAN BROTHERS HOLDINGS INC 52490810
LEHMAN T H & CO INC 52516920
LEHN & FINK PRODS CORP 52599090
LEIGH PRODUCTS INC 52535410
LEINER P NUTRITIONAL PRODS CORP 52536910
LEISURE DYNAMICS INC 52540010
LEISURE GROUP INC 52540820
LEISURE LODGES INC 52590110
LEISURE TECHNOLOGY INC 52591410
LEISURE TIME PRODS INC 52591210
LENNAR CORP 52605710
LENOX INC 52626410
LEONARD REFINERIES INC 52657010
LEONARD SILVER INTL INC 52657910
LEOS INDUSTRIES INC 52668F10
LEP GROUP PLC 52668920
LERNER STORES CORP 52676810
LEROY PROPERTIES & DEV CORP 52681010
LESCARDEN INC 52686710
LESCO INC OHIO 52687210
LESLIE FAY COS INC 52701010
LESLIE FAY INC 52701230
LESLIES POOLMART 52706910
LETCHWORTH INDPT BCSHS CORP 52725110
LEUCADIA NATIONAL CORP 52728810
LEVEL 8 SYSTEMS INC 52729M10
LEVEL ONE COMMUNICATIONS INC 52729510
LEVERAGE FUND BOSTON INC 52735410
LEVI STRAUSS & CO 52736410
LEVIN INTERNATIONAL CORP 52737010
LEVINES INC 52799090
LEVINGSTON SHIPBUILDING CO 52742610
LEVITT & SONS INC 52799190
LEVITT CORP 52742810
LEVITT INDUSTRIES INC 52742910
LEVITZ FURNITURE CORP 52748020
LEVITZ FURNITURE INC 52748210
LEWIS BUSINESS PRODUCTS INC 52770710
LEWIS ENERGY CORP 52788210
LEWIS PALMER G INC 52800310
LEWIS TILLIE FOODS INC 52899090
LEXICON RESOURCES CORP 52887310
LEXIDATA CORP 52887510
LEXINGTON B & L FINL CORP 52901710
LEXINGTON CORPORATE PROP INC I 52903910
LEXINGTON GLOBAL ASSET MGRS INC 52893210
LEXINGTON PRECISION CORP 52952910
LEXINGTON SAVINGS BANK 52956510
LEXITECH INTERNATIONAL DCN NW IN 52976610
LEXITRON CORP 52976910
LEXMARK INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC 52977110
LEZAK GROUP INC 52989010
LIBBEY INC 52989810
LIBBY MC NEILL & LIBBY 53001310
LIBCO CORP 53005710
LIBERTE INVESTORS INC 53015410
LIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD 53015810
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FD INC 52990010
LIBERTY AMERICAN CORP 53016010
LIBERTY BANCORP INC DEL 53017410
LIBERTY BANCORP INC OKLA 53017510
LIBERTY BUREAU INC 53161710
LIBERTY CORP SC 53037010
LIBERTY FABRICS NY INC 53048910
LIBERTY FINANCIAL COS INC 53051210
LIBERTY FINANCIAL GROUP INC 53051610
LIBERTY HOMES INC 53058210
LIBERTY HOMES INC 53058220
LIBERTY HOMES INC 53058230
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP 53071530
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP 53071540
LIBERTY MILITARY SALES INC 53072110
LIBERTY NATIONAL BANCORP INC 53079210
LIBERTY NATIONAL BANK 53104120
LIBERTY NATIONAL BK SAN FRAN CA 53108210
LIBERTY PETROLEUM CORP 53116910
LIBERTY PROPERTY TRUST 53117210
LIBERTY TECHNOLOGIES INC 53128110
LIBERTY TERM TRUST INC 1999 53128210
LIDA INC 53170410
LIDAK PHARMACEUTICALS 53170710
LIEBERT CORP 53173510
LIFE AMERICAN INS CORP BOSTON 53178810
LIFE BANCORP INC 53193210
LIFE CENTERS INC 53183210
LIFE CHEMISTRY INC 53183310
LIFE IMAGING CORP 53185110
LIFE INSURANCE CO GA 53203210
LIFE INVESTORS INC 53210010
LIFE MEDICAL SCIENCES INC 53215M10
LIFE OF INDIANA CORP 53185610
LIFE PARTNERS GROUP INC 53215710
LIFE PENNSYLVANIA FINL CORP 53215810
LIFE RE CORP 53216010
LIFE SCIENCES INC 53216810
LIFE TECHNOLOGIES INC 53217720
LIFE USA HOLDING INC 53191820
LIFECELL CORP 53192710
LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL INC 53218710
LIFELINE HEALTHCARE GROUP LTD 53191740
LIFELINE SYSTEMS INC 53219210
LIFEMARK CORP 53219410
LIFEQUEST MEDICAL INC 53192810
LIFERATE SYSTEMS INC 53193610
LIFESTYLE COMPANIES INC 53219610
LIFESTYLE RESTAURANTS INC 53219710
LIFESURANCE CORP 53219910
LIFETECH INDUSTRIES CORP 53190010
LIFETIME CORP 53191120
LIFETIME HOAN CORP 53192610
LIFETIME PRODUCTS INC 53220C10
LIFEWAY FOODS INC 53191410
LIFSCHULTZ INDUSTRIES 53192510
LIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INC 53220K20
LIGGETT GROUP INC 53220210
LIGHTBRIDGE INC 53222610
LIGHTING CORP AMER 53299290
LIGHTOLIER INC 53225310
LIGHTPATH TECHNOLOGIES INC 53225710
LIHIR GOLD LTD 53234910
LIL CHAMP FOOD STORES INC 53235910
LILLI ANN CORP 53240610
LILLIAN VERNON CORP 53243010
LILLY ELI & CO 53245710
LILLY INDUSTRIES INC 53249110
LILY TULIP CUP CORP 53299390
LILY TULIP INC 53251010
LIMITED INC 53271610
LIN BROADCASTING CORP 53276310
LIN TELEVISION CORP 53277610
LINCARE HOLDINGS INC 53279110
LINCOLN 1ST BKS INC 53356010
LINCOLN AMERICAN CORP NY 53284610
LINCOLN ELECTRIC CO 53354310
LINCOLN ELECTRIC CO 53354320
LINCOLN FINANCIAL CORP 53355210
LINCOLN FOODSERVICE PRODS INC 53358010
LINCOLN INCOME LIFE INS CO 53371310
LINCOLN INVESTORS 53371810
LINCOLN LOGS LTD 53378810
LINCOLN NATIONAL CONV SECS FD IN 53418310
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP IN 53418710
LINCOLN NATIONAL INCOME FUND INC 53421710
LINCOLN PLAZA RESOURCES INC 53468610
LINCOLN SAVINGS BANK CARNEGIE PA 53473510
LINCOLN SNACKS CO 53474410
LINDAL CEDAR HOMES INC 53513010
LINDAS DIVERSIFIED HOLDINGS INC 53516010
LINDBERG CORP 53517110
LINDSAY MANUFACTURING CO 53555510
LINEAR CORP 53566710
LINEAR FILMS INC 53566910
LINEAR INSTRUMENTS CORP 53567010
LINEAR TECHNOLOGY CORP 53567810
LINENS N THINGS INC 53567910
LINK BELT CO 53599090
LION BREWERY INC 53619210
LION COUNTRY SAFARI INC 53619810
LIONEL CORP 53625710
LIPE ROLLWAY CORP 53630810
LIPOSOME COMPANY INC 53631010
LIPPINCOTT J B CO 53631310
LIQUI BOX CORP 53631410
LIQUID AIR CORP NORTH AMER 53631510
LIQUID TRANSPORTERS INC 53633410
LIQUIDONICS INDUSTRIES INC 53634220
LISTFAX CORP 53656310
LITCHFIELD FINANCIAL CORP 53661910
LITHIA MOTORS INC 53679710
LITHIUM CORP AMER 53699290
LITHONIA LIGHTING INC 53685210
LITRONIX INC 53700610
LITTELFUSE INC 53700810
LITTLE ARTHUR D INC 53724120
LITTLE FALLS BANCORP INC 53710110
LITTLE PRINCE PRODTNS 53733910
LITTLE SWITZERLAND INC 53752810
LITTLEFIELD ADAMS & CO 53758110
LITTON INDUSTRIES INC 53802110
LIUSKI INTERNATIONAL INC 53802910
LIVE ENTERTAINMENT INC 53803240
LIVESTOCK FINANCIAL CORP CO 53837510
LIVING CENTERS OF AMERICA INC 53838810
LIVING WELL INC 53840510
LIZ CLAIBORNE INC 53932010
LLOYD S ELECTRONICS INC 53943410
LLOYDS ACCEPTANCE CORP 53943520
LO JACK CORP 53945110
LOAN AMERICA FINANCIAL CORP 53945610
LOBLAW INC 53951510
LOCAL FEDERAL SVGS & LN ASSN OK 53954510
LOCH EXPLORATION CO 53957710
LOCH HARRIS INC 53957810
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP 53983010
LOCTITE CORP 54013710
LODGE & SHIPLEY CO 54021010
LODGENET ENTERTAINMENT CORP 54021110
LOEHMANNS INC 54041410
LOEHMANNS INC NEW 54041710
LOEWEN GROUP INC 54042L10
LOEWS CORP 54042410
LOGANS ROADHOUSE INC 54119810
LOGANSPORT FINANCIAL CORP 54120910
LOGETRONICS INC 54138110
LOGIC CORP 54139810
LOGIC DEVICES INC 54140210
LOGIC WORKS INC 54140E10
LOGICON INC 54140910
LOGIMETRICS INC 54141010
LOGISTICS INDUSTRIES CORP PA 54141510
LOGISTIX INC 54021810
LOGITEK INC 54142110
LOGOS COMPUTER SYS 54142610
LOGOS SCIENTIFIC INC 54190110
LOMAK PETROLEUM INC 54150930
LOMART INDUSTRIES INC 54151710
LOMAS FINANCIAL CORP 54153510
LONDON & OVERSEAS FREIGHT LTD 54179430
LONDON FINANCIAL CORP 54181910
LONDON HOUSE INC 54182710
LONDON INTERNATIONAL GRP PLC 54183320
LONDON PACIFIC GROUP LTD 54207310
LONDONTOWN CORP 54219510
LONE STAR BREWING CO 54222910
LONE STAR CASINO CORP 54225210
LONE STAR INDUSTRIES INC 54229010
LONE STAR INDUSTRIES INC 54229040
LONE STAR STEAKHOUSE & SALOON IN 54230710
LONE STAR TECHNOLOGIES INC 54231210
LONG ISLAND BANCORP INC 54266210
LONG ISLAND CITY FINANCIAL CORP 54266610
LONG ISLAND LTG CO 54267110
LONG ISLAND NATL BK HICKSVILLE 54268810
LONG LAKE ENERGY CORP 54276710
LONGCHAMPS INC 54302610
LONGHORN STEAKS INC 54305710
LONGINES WITTNAUER WATCH INC 54306010
LONGS DRUG STORES INC 54316210
LONGVIEW FIBRE CO 54321310
LOOMIS CORP 54345610
LOPAT INDUSTRY INC 54352910
LORAIN TELECOM CORP 54377010
LORAL CORP 54385910
LORAL SPACE & COMM LTD G5646210
LORILLARD CORP 54414610
LORIMAR 54415510
LORIMAR TELEPICTURES CORP 54415710
LORONIX INFORMATION SYSTEMS INC 54418310
LOS ALAMITOS RACE COURSE 54421410
LOTTOWORLD INC 54569810
LOTUS DEVELOPMENT CORP 54570010
LOUIS DREYFUS NATURAL GAS CORP 54601110
LOUIS SHERRY INC 54603010
LOUIS VUITTON S A 54603220
LOUISIANA & SOUTHERN LIFE INS CO 54618320
LOUISIANA GENERAL SERVICES INC 54625810
LOUISIANA LAND & EXPLORATION CO 54626810
LOUISIANA LAND OFFSHORE EXPL INC 54627210
LOUISIANA PACIFIC CORP 54634710
LOUISVILLE & NASHVILLE RR CO 54660810
LOUISVILLE CEMENT CO 54664210
LOVE OIL CO 54714310
LOW POWER TECHNOLOGY INC 54750310
LOWENSTEIN M CORP 54777910
LOWES COMPANIES INC 54866110
LOWRANCE ELECTRONICS INC 54890010
LOYAL AMERICAN LIFE INS INC 54886510
LOYOLA CAPITAL CORP 54908910
LUBRIZOL CORP 54927110
LUBY CORP 54927610
LUBYS CAFETERIAS INC 54928210
LUCASVARITY PLC 54939510
LUCENT TECHNOLOGIES INC 54946310
LUCILLE FARMS INC 54948610
LUCKY CHANCE MNG INC 54952210
LUCKY FRIDAY SILVER & LEAD 54999090
LUCKY STORES INC 54957710
LUCOR INC 54959610
LUDLOW CORP 54966210
LUDLOW INDUSTRIES INC 54967010
LUFKIN INDUSTRIES INC 54976410
LUKENS INC DE 54986610
LUKENS MEDICAL CORP 54987010
LUMINALL PAINTS INC 55025510
LUMISYS INC 55027410
LUNAR CORP 55036210
LUND INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS INC 55036810
LUNDY ELECTRONICS & SYS INC 55037410
LUNN INDUSTRIES INC 55042510
LURIA L & SON INC 55048410
LUSKINS INC 55051710
LUTHER MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC 55055340
LUXCEL GROUP INC 55066510
LUXOTTICA GROUP S P A 55068R20
LUXTEC CORP 55068730
LWAY PRODUCTIONS 55078710
LYCOS INC 55081810
LYDALL INC 55081910
LYDENBURG PLATINUM LTD 55082620
LYKES CORP DE 55089010
LYNCH COMMUNICATIONS SYS INC 55112010
LYNCH CORP 55113710
LYNDEN INC 55127710
LYNNWEAR CORP 55167510
LYNTEX CORP 55171510
LYNTON GROUP INC 55175530
LYNX EXPLORATION CO 55181110
LYON METAL PRODUCTS INC DE 55203610
LYONDELL PETROCHEMICAL CO 55207810
LYPHOMED INC 55233310
LYRIC ENERGY INC 55235010



1996 - 2001 Scripophily.com LLC, Scripophily.net, Gift of History (TM), Old Stock Exchange (TM), Wall Street History - Lost and Found (sm) All Rights Reserved. You may link to the site, but do not copy any images or information without our expressed written permission. Thank you!

Scripophily.com is powered and designed by Bob.com.

Check out Bob.com by Bob Kerstein

If you have any questions, or want to know more about our Corporate Employee and Executive Gift Programs , please send us an Email  or call our toll free number at 1-888-STOCKS6 (1-888-786-2576.) or direct 703-787-3552.

 


Search our Million Dollar Inventory 

Search for: