Old Stock Exchange TM

We Buy and Sell Collectible Stock and Bond Certificates
and 
Research Company's Stock Certificates

Check Out Our Million Dollar Inventory Store

 
   

 Click Here for Collectible Stock Store

Click Here For Old Company Research Service

Company List Home

 Hot Stocks

George Bush's Great Grandfather's Business

International Business Machines IBM

Edison Illuminating Company

Atari Corporation

Beverly Hills Cop Bond

EToys.com

 
 

Perfect Corporate Gifts

Now this is History!
See Our Exclusive
Bare Market 
Signed Print  
 Top Sites
  Research Old Stocks

Bob.com

Encyberpedia

Cams2000

HappyTrails Search Engine
 
 General
  Privacy Policy

Search

Index
 
 
 

 Scripophily 

COMPANY NAME  
M & T MORTGAGE INVESTORS 55261510
M A C C PRIVATE EQUITIES INC 55261710
M A COM INC 55261810
M A F BANCORP INC 55261R10
M A I C HOLDINGS INC 55261V10
M A I D PLC 55261Q10
M A I SYSTEMS CORP 55262020
M A R C INC 55291410
M B ASSOCIATES 55262110
M B F USA INC 55262R20
M B I A INC 55262C10
M B I BUSINESS CENTERS INC 55262210
M B L A FINANCIAL CORP 55262310
M B N A CORP 55262L10
M B P X L CORP 55262710
M B S TEXTBOOK EXCHANGE INC 55263410
M C A INC 55265310
M C I COMMUNICATIONS CORP 55267310
M C INC 55264210
M C M CORP 55267410
M C N CORP 55267J10
M C O RESOURCES INC 55290010
M C S TELECOMMINICATIONS INC 55291010
M C SHIPPING INC 55267Q10
M CORP 55267M10
M D C COMMUNICATIONS CORP 55267W30
M D C CORP 55267710
M D C HOLDINGS INC 55267610
M D T CORP 55268710
M D U RESOURCES GROUP INC 55269010
M E C A SOFTWARE INC 55269410
M E I DIVERSIFIED INC 55271210
M E M C ELECTRONIC MATERIALS INC 55271510
M F B CORP 55272D10
M F R I INC 55272110
M F S CHARTER INCOME TRUST 55272710
M F S COMMUNICATIONS INC 55272T10
M F S GOVERNMENT MARKETS INC TR 55293910
M F S INCOME & OPPORTUNITY TRUST 55273B10
M F S INTERMEDIATE INCOME TRUST 55273C10
M F S MULTIMARKET INCOME TRUST 55273710
M F S MULTIMARKET TOTAL RETURN T 55273P10
M F S MUNICIPAL INCOME TRUST 55273810
M F S SPECIAL VALUE TRUST 55274E10
M F Y INDUSTRIES INC 55274010
M G F OIL CORP 55281310
M G I C INVESTMENT CORP 55284510
M G I C INVESTMENT CORP WIS 55284810
M G I PHARMA INC 55288010
M G I PROPERTIES INC 55288510
M G M GRAND HOTELS INC 55301210
M G M GRAND INC 55295310
M G M U A COMMMUNICATIONS 55291610
M G M U A ENTERTAINMENT CO 55301310
M G M U A HOME ENTERTAINMEMT GP 55290610
M G PRODUCTS INC 55301K10
M H I GROUP INC 55292550
M H M SERVICES INC 55301L10
M H MEYERSON & CO INC 53501Q10
M H P MACHINES INC 55301610
M I M CORP 55304410
M I P PROPERTIES INC 55305110
M I P S COMPUTER SYSTEMS INC 60456510
M I SCHOTTENSTEIN HOMES INC 55305210
M I SCHOTTENSTEIN HOMES INC NEW 55305B10
M K GOLD CO 55305P10
M K RAIL CORP 55305T10
M L BANCORP INC 55305M10
M L C HOLDINGS INC 55305V10
M L DIRECT INC 55306M10
M L X CORP 55307620
M M I COS INC 55308710
M M R HOLDING CORP 55310010
M N B BANCSHARES INC 55310310
M N C FINANCIAL INC 55310710
M P B CORP 55313710
M P C INC 55320110
M P I INDUSTRIES INC 55332910
M P M TECHNOLOGIES INC 55335810
M P O VIDEOTRONICS INC 55339320
M P S I SYSTEMS INC 55341220
M P S INTERNATIONAL CORP 55341810
M P T V INC 55342410
M R F Y CORP 55346210
M R I MEDICAL DIAGNOSTICS INC 55346610
M R L INC 55346910
M R V COMMUNICATIONS INC 55347710
M S A REALTY CORP 55349510
M S B BANCORP INC 55351710
M S B FINANCIAL INC 55351910
M S C INDUSTRIAL DIRECT INC 55353010
M S CARRIERS INC 55353310
M S FINANCIAL INC 55356610
M S G INVESTMENT CO 55355010
M S I DATA CORP 55361710
M S I ELECTRONICS INC 55364910
M S L INDUSTRIES INC 55371310
M S M SYSTEMS INC 55373510
M T H INC 55376510
M T I SYSTEMS CORP 55376610
M T I TECHNOLOGY CORP 55390310
M T R GAMING GROUP 55376910
M T S SYSTEMS CORP 55377710
M T V NETWORKS INC 55378110
M T X INTERNATIONAL INC 55378510
M TECH 55378810
M V S I INC 55388810
M W A COMPANY 55400510
M WAVE INC 55403410
M Y M LIQUIDATING TRUST 55405010
M Y R GROUP INC 55405310
MAC FRUGALS BARGINS CLOSE OUTS 55415210
MACANDREWS & FORBES CO 55420510
MACANDREWS & FORBES GROUP INC 55420710
MACDERMID INC 55427310
MACDONALD E F CO 55430710
MACE SECURITY INTERNATNL INC 55433510
MACERICH CO 55438210
MACGREGOR SPORTING GOODS INC 55443010
MACGUIDE MAGAZINE INC 55444810
MACHEEZMO MOUSE RESTAURANTS INC 55445710
MACHINE TECHNOLOGY INC 55448210
MACK TRUCKS INC 55451190
MACK TRUCKS INC 55451110
MACKE COMPANY 55452830
MACKEY AIRLS INC 55499190
MACKEY INTERNATIONAL INC 55453710
MACKIE DESIGNS INC 55454110
MACKS STORES INC 55471910
MACLAND INC 55472930
MACMILLAN BLOEDEL LTD 55478320
MACMILLAN INC 55479010
MACMILLAN RING FREE OIL INC 55480010
MACNEAL SCHWENDLER CORP 55480610
MACROCHEM CORP 55590310
MACRODATA CORP 55607810
MACRODYNE INDUSTRIES INC 55609610
MACROMEDIA INC 55610010
MACRONIX INTERNATIONAL LTD 55610310
MACROSE INDUSTRIES CORP 55610520
MACY R H & CO INC 55613910
MADDEN STEVEN LTD 55626910
MADECO S A 55630410
MADERAS Y SINTE SOCD ANOA MASISA 55646510
MADISON BANCSHARES GROUP LTD 55659610
MADISON GAS & ELECTRIC CO 55749710
MADISON GROUP ASSOCIATES INC 55752420
MADISON INDUSTRIES INC 55770120
MADISON RES INC 55819610
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN CORP 55826020
MAFCO CONSOLIDATED GROUP INC 55902510
MAGAININ PHARMACEUTICALS INC 55903610
MAGELLAN HEALTH SERVICES INC 55907910
MAGELLAN PETROLEUM CORP 55909110
MAGELLAN PETROLEUM CORP 55909130
MAGIC CHEF INC DE 55910810
MAGIC CIRCLE ENERGY CORP 55911610
MAGIC MARKER CORP 55914210
MAGIC MARKER INDUSTRIES INC 55915020
MAGIC RESTAURANTS INC 55916430
MAGIC YEARS CHILD & LRNG CTR INC 55916910
MAGMA COPPER CO 55917610
MAGMA COPPER CO NEW 55917720
MAGMA ENERGY INC 55918520
MAGMA POWER CO 55919310
MAGMA POWER CO NEW 55919410
MAGNA BANCORP INC 55920010
MAGNA GROUP INC 55921410
MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INC 55922240
MAGNA LAB INC 55923510
MAGNA OIL CORP 55924410
MAGNAVOX COMPANY 55938010
MAGNET BANK FSB CHARLES WV 55940310
MAGNETEK INC 55942410
MAGNETIC HEAD CORP 55945710
MAGNETIC INFORMATION TECHNOLGY 55946010
MAGNETIC METALS CO 55948210
MAGNETIC TAPE ENGR CORP 55949010
MAGNETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP 55949220
MAGNETICS INTERNATIONAL INC 55951010
MAGNOLIA FOODS INC 55960310
MAGNUM PETROLEUM INC 55972F20
MAGNUSON COMPUTER SYS INC 55972610
MAHASKA INVESTMENT CO 55980910
MAIL BOXES ETC 56031010
MAIL WELL INC 56032120
MAIN DOLLAR STORES INC 56033710
MAIN LINE FLEETS INC 56033910
MAIN STREET & MAIN INC 56034530
MAINE NATIONAL CORP 56046910
MAINE PUBLIC SERVICE CO 56048310
MAINSTREAM ENGINEERING INC 56063010
MAINSTREET BANKGROUP INC 56063310
MAIONE COMPANIES INC 56063410
MAJESTIC ELECTRO INDS LTD 56072810
MAJESTIC SPECIALTIES INC 56099090
MAJOR EXPLORATION INC 56090010
MAJOR GROUP INC 56079410
MAJOR POOL EQUIP CORP 56082310
MAJOR REALTY CORP 56084010
MAJOR VIDEO CORP 56085010
MAKITA CORP 56087730
MAKO MARINE INTERNATIONAL INC 56087810
MAKOVER INVESTMENT INC 56088310
MALAN REALTY INVESTORS INC 56106310
MALAYSIA FUND INC 56090510
MALIBU CAPITAL CORP 56118010
MALIBU GRAND PRIX CORP 56118410
MALLARD COACH INC 56120810
MALLINCKRODT INC 56122930
MALLINCKRODT INC NEW 56123210
MALLON MINERALS CORP 56123510
MALLON RESOURCES CORP NEW 56124020
MALLORY P R & CO INC 56124610
MALLORY RANDALL CORP 56126320
MALONE & HYDE INC 56128010
MALRITE COMMUNICATIONS GROUP 56133810
MALRITE COMMUNICATIONS GROUP 56133820
MAMA TISHS ITLN SPECIALTIES INC 56146110
MAMMATECH CORP 56150810
MAMMOTH MART INC 56156910
MAMMOTH RESOURCES LTD 56161010
MANAGED CARE SOLUTIONS INC 56190610
MANAGED HIGH INC PORTFOLIO INC 56166C10
MANAGED HIGH YIELD FUND 56166E10
MANAGED MUNI PORTFOLIO II INC 56166310
MANAGED MUNICIPALS PORTFOLIO INC 56166210
MANAGEMENT ASSISTANCE INC LIQ TR 56167150
MANAGEMENT COMPANY ENTMT GP INC 56167610
MANAGEMENT SCIENCE AMER INC 56169910
MANAGEMENT SUPPORT TECHNOLOGY 56170210
MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGIES INC 56170430
MANATRON INC 56204810
MANCHESTER EQUIPMENT CO INC 56215410
MANCHESTER LIFE & CAS MGMT 56223010
MANGURIANS INC 56273210
MANHATTAN BAGEL INC 56275110
MANHATTAN INDUSTRIES INC 56287610
MANHATTAN LIFE INS CO 56307810
MANHATTAN NATIONAL CORP 56311410
MANHATTAN NATIONAL LIFE INS CO 56311610
MANITOWOC INC 56357110
MANLEY INDUSTRIES INC 56371620
MANN MANUFACTURING INC 56376510
MANNING GAS & OIL CO 56383510
MANNING MARTHA CO 56382610
MANNING MAXWELL & MOORE INC 56399190
MANOR CARE INC 56405410
MANPOWER INC 56418110
MANPOWER INC NEW 56418210
MANPOWER INC WIS 56418H10
MANSFIELD TIRE & RUBR CO 56440210
MANSUR INDISTRIES 56449110
MANUFACTURED HOME COMMUNITIES IN 56468210
MANUFACTURED HOMES INC 56468510
MANUFACTURERS BANK LOS ANGELES 56479310
MANUFACTURERS HANOVER CORP 56480910
MANUFACTURERS NATIONAL CORP 56500410
MANUFACTURING DATA SYS INC 56501010
MANUGISTICS GROUP INC 56501110
MAPCO INC 56509710
MAPI INC 56510410
MAPINFO CORP 56510510
MAPLE PRESS CO 56531110
MARACAIBO OIL EXPL CORP 56599090
MARANTZ CO 56575410
MARATHON FINANCIAL CORP 56580P10
MARATHON MANUFACTURING CO 56582110
MARATHON MEDICAL EQUIPTMENT CORP 56582410
MARATHON OFFICE SUPPLY INC 56584010
MARATHON OIL CO 56584510
MARBLE FINANCIAL CORP 56605710
MARCADE GROUP INC 56613910
MARCAM CORP 56614010
MARCI INTERNATIONAL IMPORTS INC 56624510
MARCONI INTERNATIONAL MARINE LTD 56630210
MARCOR INC 56631910
MARCUM NATURAL GAS SERVICES INC 56632310
MARCUS CORP 56633010
MARCUS HERMAN INC 56634510
MAREMONT CORP 56647210
MARGARETTEN FINANCIAL CORP 56657610
MARGATE INDUSTRIES INC 56690230
MARGAUX INC 56660010
MARGO NURSERY FARMS INC 56660510
MARGOS LAMODE INC 56660810
MARIETTA CORP 56763410
MARIFARMS INC 56781140
MARINA LIMITED PARTNERSHIP 56808810
MARINDUQUE MINING & INDL CORP 56810040
MARINE BANCORP INC PA 56812910
MARINE COLLOIDS INC 56823110
MARINE CORP 56823610
MARINE CORP IL 56823410
MARINE DRILLING COS INC 56824020
MARINE HARVEST INTERNATIONAL INC 56824710
MARINE MIDLAND BKS INC 56828710
MARINE NATIONAL BANK IRVINE CA 56836910
MARINE NUTRITIONAL SYS INC 56841510
MARINE PETROLEUM TRUST 56842310
MARINE PROTEIN CORP 56843410
MARINE TRANSPORT LINES INC 56844610
MARINER HEALTH GROUP INC 56845J10
MARINERS FINANCIAL CORP 56846710
MARION CAPITAL HOLDINGS INC 56863510
MARION CORP 56869520
MARION MERRELL DOW INC 56979010
MARISA CHRISTINA INC 57026810
MARITEK CORP 57027910
MARITIME FRUIT CARRIERS LTD 57032310
MARITRANS INC 57036310
MARK CENTERS TRUST 57038210
MARK CONTROLS CORP 57038510
MARK CONTROLS CORP NEW 57038N10
MARK IV INDUSTRIES INC 57038710
MARK PRODUCTS INC 57040810
MARK SOLUTIONS INC 57041810
MARK TWAIN BANCSHARES INC 57043710
MARK TWAIN MARINE INC 57048510
MARK VII INC 57041410
MARKEL CORP 57053510
MARKER INTERNATIONAL 57053810
MARKET FACTS INC 57055910
MARKETING SYSTEMS AMER INC 57060810
MARKETLINE SYSTEMS INC 57061010
MARKETLINK INC 57061B10
MARKS BROTHERS JEWELERS INC 57069810
MARKWEST HYDROCARBON INC 57076210
MARLENE INDUSTRIES CORP 57106910
MARLEY COMPANY 57115410
MARLIN OIL CO 57118210
MARLIN ROCKWELL CORP DE 57199090
MARLTON TECHNOLOGIES 57126310
MARQUARDT CORP 57199390
MARQUEE GROUP INC 57090610
MARQUEST MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC 57143110
MARQUEST RESOURCES CORP 57143210
MARQUETTE COMPANY 57144310
MARQUETTE MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC 57149010
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC 57190010
MARRUD INC 57199490
MARS STORES INC 57172610
MARSAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC 57172810
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC 57174810
MARSH SUPERMARKETS INC 57178330
MARSH SUPERMARKETS INC 57178320
MARSHALL & ILSLEY CORP 57183410
MARSHALL FIELD & CO DE 57234210
MARSHALL FOODS INC 57235010
MARSHALL INDUSTRIES 57239310
MARSHALLTOWN FINANCIAL CORP 57276210
MARTECH USA INC 57305610
MARTEK BIOSCIENCES CORP 57290110
MARTEK INVESTORS INC 57305710
MARTEL MICRO SYS INC 57305910
MARTEN TRANSPORT LTD 57307510
MARTHA WHITE FOODS INC 57308810
MARTIN COLOR FI INC 57318310
MARTIN INDUSTRIES INC 57326K10
MARTIN LAWRENCE LTD EDITIONS 57326910
MARTIN MARIETTA ALUM INC 57327210
MARTIN MARIETTA CORP NEW 57290010
MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC 57328410
MARTIN PROCESSING INC 57335010
MARTINEZ & MURPHEY VESTMT MKS IN 57339010
MARUBENI CORP 57381020
MARVA INDUSTRIES INC 57382810
MARVEL ENTERTAINMENT GROUP INC 57391310
MARY KAY COSMETICS INC 57389010
MARYLAND CUP CORP 57405510
MARYLAND FEDERAL BANCORP INC 57406110
MASCO CORP 57459910
MASCOTECH INC 57467010
MASCOTT CORP 57467230
MASLAND C H & SONS 57480310
MASLAND CORP 57480610
MASON DIXON BANCSHARES INC 57520710
MASONEILAN INTERNATIONAL INC 57536910
MASONITE CORP 57537920
MASS MERCHANDISERS INC 57541710
MASS MERCHANDISERS INC IN 57541810
MASS MICROSYSTEMS INC 57541910
MASSACHUSETTS GENERAL LF INS CO 57566810
MASSACHUSETTS HEALTH & ED T E TR 57567210
MASSBANK CORP 57615210
MASSMUTUAL CORPORATE INVS INC 57629210
MASSMUTUAL INCOME INVS INC 57629710
MASSMUTUAL MORTGAGE & RLTY INVS 57542110
MASSMUTUAL PARTICIPATION INVS 57629910
MASSTOR SYSTEMS CORP 57630010
MAST KEYSTONE INC 57631020
MASTEC INC 57632310
MASTECH CORP 57632N10
MASTER GLAZIERS KARATE INTL INC 57634510
MASTERS ENERGY CORP 57641110
MASTERS INC 57641210
MATAV-CABLE SYSTEMS MEDIA LTD 57656110
MATEC CORP 57666710
MATERIAL SCIENCES CORP 57667410
MATERIALS RESEARCH CORP 57668010
MATEWAN BANCSHARES INC 57670310
MATHEMATICA INC 57671410
MATHEMATICAL APPLICATIONS GRP 57671810
MATHSOFT INC 57679810
MATLACK SYSTEMS INC 57690110
MATRIA HEALTHCARE INC 57681710
MATRITECH INC 57681810
MATRIX CAPITAL CORP 57681910
MATRIX CORP NJ 57682910
MATRIX MEDICA INC 57684330
MATRIX PHARMACEUTICAL INC 57684410
MATRIX SCIENCE CORP 57685010
MATRIX SERVICE CO 57685310
MATSUSHITA ELECTRIC INDL LTD 57687920
MATTEL INC 57708110
MATTHEWS INTERNATIONAL CORP 57712810
MATTHEWS STUDIO EQUIPT GROUP 57714010
MATTSON TECHNOLOGY INC 57722310
MAUI LAND & PINEAPPLE INC 57734510
MAUL BROTHERS INC 57735310
MAUL TECHNOLOGY CORP 57737710
MAULE INDUSTRIES INC 57743810
MAUNA LOA MACADAMIA PARTNERS 57751410
MAURY FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK TN 57763810
MAVERICK RESTAURANT CO 57790510
MAVERICK TUBE CORP 57791410
MAX & ERMAS RESTAURANTS INC 57790310
MAXAM TECHNOLOGIES INC 57790710
MAXAXAM CORP 57790610
MAXCO INC 57772310
MAXICARE HEALTH PLANS INC 57790420
MAXIM GROUP INC THE 57772J10
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC 57772K10
MAXIM PHARMACEUTICALS INC 57772M10
MAXIS INC 57772X10
MAXON INDUSTRIES INC 57772510
MAXPHARMA INC 57772610
MAXSERV INC 57791710
MAXSON ELECTRONICS CORP 57772710
MAXTOR CORP 57772910
MAXUM HEALTH CORP 57773T10
MAXUS ENERGY CORP 57773010
MAXWELL LABORATORIES INC 57776310
MAXWELL SHOE INC 57776610
MAXXAM GROUP INC 57777110
MAXXAM INC 57791310
MAXXIM MEDICAL INC 57777G10
MAXXIMA CORP 57790810
MAXXUS INC 57777510
MAY & SPEH INC 57777710
MAY DEPARTMENT STORES CO 57777810
MAY ENERGY PARTNERS LTD 57778410
MAYBELLINE INC 57787510
MAYER OSCAR & CO INC DE 57789610
MAYFAIR INDUSTRIES INC 57807410
MAYFAIR SUPER MARKETS INC 57809910
MAYFLOWER CO OPERATIVE BK MA 57833010
MAYFLOWER FINANCIAL CORP 57834310
MAYFLOWER GROUP INC 57834810
MAYFLOWER GROUP INC IND 57834910
MAYNARD OIL CO 57844410
MAYS J W INC 57847310
MAYTAG CORP 57859210
MAZEL STORES INC 57879210
MC CALL CORP 57933890
MC KESSON & ROBBINS INC 58199090
MC WOOD CORP 58281790
MCAFEE ASSOCIATES INC 57905710
MCARTHUR GLEN REALTY CORP 57918810
MCCAFFREY & MCCALL INC 57932810
MCCARTHY COMPANY 57945410
MCCAW CELLULAR COMMS INC 57946810
MCCLAIN INDUSTRIES INC 57948710
MCCLATCHY NEWSPAPERS 57948910
MCCORD CORP 57974610
MCCORMICK & CO INC 57978020
MCCORMICK CAPITAL INC 57990510
MCCOY INDUSTRIES INC 57980210
MCCRORY CORP 57986510
MCDANIEL AUSTIN CORP 58003010
MCDERMOTT INC 58003310
MCDERMOTT INTERNATIONAL INC 58003710
MCDERMOTT J RAY SA P6465810
MCDONALD & CO INVTS INC 58004710
MCDONALDS CORP 58013510
MCDONNELL DOUGLAS CORP 58016910
MCDONOUGH COMPANY 58022010
MCFADDIN VENTURES INC 58040010
MCFARLAND ENERGY INC 58043210
MCGAW INC 58047110
MCGILL MANUFACTURING INC 58052610
MCGRATH RENTCORP 58058910
MCGRAW EDISON CO 58062810
MCGRAW HILL COS INC 58064510
MCGREGOR CORP 58067510
MCGREGOR DONIGER INC 58067910
MCINTOSH CORP 58118210
MCINTYRE MINES LTD 58123810
MCKEE CORP 58132810
MCKEE ROBERT E INC 58133410
MCKEON LIQUIDATING CO 58155210
MCKESSON CORP 58155610
MCKESSON CORP NEW 58155710
MCLEAN INDUSTRIES INC 58208610
MCLEAN INDUSTRIES INC NEW 58208710
MCLEAN TRUCKING CO 58210310
MCLEOD INC 58226610
MCLOUTH STEEL CORP 58227310
MCMORAN OIL & GAS CO 58243010
MCMORAN OIL & GAS CO NEW 58244510
MCNEIL CORP 58256210
MCQUAY INC NEW 58269910
MCQUAY NORRIS MANUFACTURING CO 58271510
MCRAE CONSOLIDATED OIL & GAS INC 58272610
MCRAE INDUSTRIES INC 58275730
MCRAE INDUSTRIES INC 58275720
MCWHORTER TECHNOLOGIES INC 58280310
MDL INFORMATION SYS INC 55267R10
MEAD CORP 58283410
MEAD JOHNSON & CO 58299190
MEADOW GROUP INC 58309520
MEADOW VALLEY CORP 58318510
MEADOWBROOK INC 58319810
MEADOWBROOK INSURANCE GROUP INC 58319P10
MEADOWBROOK REHAB GROUP INC 58320020
MEANS SERVICES INC 58339310
MEASUREMENT SPECIALTIES INC 58342110
MEASUREX CORP 58343210
MECHANICAL DYNAMICS INC 58352110
MECHANICAL TECHNOLOGY INC 58353810
MECHANICS SAVINGS BANK 58368510
MECKLERMEDIA CORP 58400710
MECON INC 58400M10
MED DESIGN CORP 58392610
MED PAK CORP 58401510
MED WASTE INC 58392110
MEDALIST INDUSTRIES INC 58402010
MEDALLIANCE INC 58402210
MEDALLION FINANCIAL CORP 58392810
MEDALLION GROUP INC 58402510
MEDALLION LEISURE CORP 58402610
MEDAMICUS INC 58402710
MEDAPHIS CORP 58402810
MEDAR INC 58402910
MEDAREX INC 58391610
MEDCAN INC 58404910
MEDCATH INC 58405010
MEDCHEM PRODUCTS INC 58491110
MEDCO CONTAINMENT SVCS INC 58390510
MEDCO GROUP INC 58405310
MEDCO JEWELRY CORP 58405730
MEDCO RESEARCH INC 58405910
MEDCOM INC 58406110
MEDCOR INC 58406510
MEDCROSS INC 58406610
MEDCROSS INC 58406640
MEDENTA CORP 58409610
MEDEQUIP CORP 58409710
MEDEVA PLC 58410H20
MEDEX INC 58410510
MEDFAX INC 58411310
MEDFIELD CORP 58411810
MEDFORD CORP 58413910
MEDFORD SAVINGS BANK 58430310
MEDGROUP INC CA 58436420
MEDI JECT CORP 58393010
MEDI RX AMERICA INC 58438810
MEDIA 100 INC 58440W10
MEDIA ARTS GROUP INC 58439C10
MEDIA CREATIONS LTD 58440010
MEDIA DEVELOPMENT INDS INC 58440210
MEDIA GENERAL INC 58440410
MEDIA HORIZONS INC 58440810
MEDIA LOGIC INC 58441B10
MEDIA PRODUCTS INC 58445310
MEDIA VISION TECHNOLOGY INC 58445H10
MEDIAGENIC 58445V20
MEDIAN MORTGAGE INVESTORS 58445710
MEDIC COMPUTER SYSTEMS INC 58447210
MEDIC HOME ENTERPRISES INC 58448810
MEDICAL ACTION INDS INC 58449L10
MEDICAL ALLIANCE INC 58449S10
MEDICAL ANALYTICS INC 58449510
MEDICAL CARE AMERICA INC 58450C10
MEDICAL CARE INTERNATIONAL INC 58450510
MEDICAL COMPUTER SYSTEMS INC 58455310
MEDICAL CONTROL INC 58463610
MEDICAL DEPOT INC 58455710
MEDICAL DEVICE TECHNOLOGIES INC 58455Y30
MEDICAL DIAGNOSTICS INC 58456B10
MEDICAL DYNAMICS INC 58490040
MEDICAL ELECTRONICS CORP AMER 58491020
MEDICAL GRAPHICS CORP 58490710
MEDICAL IMAGING CENTERS OF AMER 58457810
MEDICAL INDS OF AMERICA INC 58457T20
MEDICAL INNOVATIONS INC 58458C10
MEDICAL MANAGEMENT AMERICA INC 58461H20
MEDICAL MANAGEMENT CORP 58491810
MEDICAL MANAGEMENT INC 58461A10
MEDICAL MARKETING GROUP INC 58494310
MEDICAL NUTRITION INC 58461K10
MEDICAL PROPERTIES INC 58461M10
MEDICAL RESOURCES INC 58461Q10
MEDICAL SCIENTIFIC INTL CORP 58461810
MEDICAL SERVICES CORP 58462010
MEDICAL STERILIZATION INC 58462210
MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY PRODS INC 58462L10
MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS INC 58462R50
MEDICALODGES INC 58464110
MEDICARE GLASER CORP 58464510
MEDICATION SERVICES INC 58464610
MEDICINE SHOPPE INTL INC 58468610
MEDICIS PHARMACEUTICAL CORP 58469030
MEDICORE INC 58493110
MEDICUS SYSTEMS CORP NEW 58497010
MEDIFLEX SYSTEMS CORP 58491410
MEDIMMUNE INC 58469910
MEDINET INC 58489510
MEDIPLEX GROUP INC 58491610
MEDIPLEX GROUP INC NEW 58494510
MEDIQ INC 58490610
MEDISCIENCE INC 58590310
MEDISCIENCE TECHNOLOGY CORP 58590110
MEDISENSE INC 58496010
MEDISYS INC 58494410
MEDITECH PHARMACEUTICALS INC 58491310
MEDITRUST 58501T10
MEDIVATORS INC 58494110
MEDIVIX INC 58491710
MEDIWARE INFORMATION SYS INC 58494610
MEDLINE INDUSTRIES INC 58501510
MEDMARK GROUP INC 58501710
MEDMASTER SYSTEMS INC 58501810
MEDNET MPC CORP 58501B10
MEDPARTNERS INC NEW 58503X10
MEDPHONE CORP 58504010
MEDPLUS INC OHIO 58504P10
MEDQUIST INC 58494910
MEDRAD INC 58495010
MEDSECURE GROUP INC 58504310
MEDSERCO INC 58504810
MEDSTAT GROUP INC 58505110
MEDSTONE INTERNATIONAL INC NEW 58505C10
MEDTRONIC INC 58505510
MEDUSA CORP 58507210
MEDUSA CORP 58507230
MEDWAVE INC 58508110
MEENAN OIL INC 58513610
MEGA CORP 58514210
MEGA GROUP INC 58514R30
MEGACOM INC 58514410
MEGADATA CORP 58514510
MEGAFOODS STORES INC 58495110
MEGAHERTZ CORP 58515G10
MEGAMATION INC 58515410
MEGAPHONE INTERNATIONAL INC DE 58515520
MEGATECH CORP 58516010
MEGATEST CORP 58495810
MEGATRONICS INC 58492710
MEGO FINANCIAL CORP 58516210
MEGO FINANCIAL CORP 58516220
MEGO INTERNATIONAL INC 58516310
MEGO MORTGAGE CORP 58516510
MEHL BIOPHILE INTERNATIONAL COR 58517910
MEICOR INC 58520010
MEISEL PHOTOCHROME CORP 58530410
MELAMINE CHEMICALS INC 58533210
MELCORP SECURITIES LTD 58546940
MELLON BANK CORP 58550910
MELNOR INDS INC 58599090
MELRIDGE INC 58555210
MELTON DRILLING & EXPL CO 58571810
MEM INC 58587110
MEMBERS SERVICE CORP 58589880
MEMBERWORKS INC 58600210
MEMCOR INC 58599190
MEMOREX CORP 58600510
MEMOREX TELEX 58601110
MEMOREX TELEX N V NEW 58601410
MEMORY SCIENCES CORP 58606810
MEMPHIS TRUST CO TN 58626010
MEMRY CORP 58626310
MEMTEC LTD 58626530
MEMTEK INC 58626710
MENASCO MANUFACTURING CO 58644710
MENLEY & JAMES INC 58681710
MENS WEARHOUSE INC 58711810
MENTOR CORP MN 58718810
MENTOR CORP OK 58719010
MENTOR GRAPHICS CORP 58720010
MENTOR INCOME FUND INC 58720410
MERABANK A FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK 58732710
MERCANTILE BANCORPORATION INC 58734210
MERCANTILE BANKSHARES CORP 58740510
MERCANTILE INDUSTRIES INC 58741410
MERCANTILE NATIONAL BK DALLAS TX 58744820
MERCANTILE STORES INC 58753310
MERCER INTERNATIONAL INC 58805610
MERCHANT BANK CA BEVERLY HILL 58819610
MERCHANTS BANCORP INC 58844410
MERCHANTS BANCORP INC CT 58843710
MERCHANTS BANCORP INC IL 58843810
MERCHANTS BANCSHARES INC 58844810
MERCHANTS CAPITAL CORP 58853010
MERCHANTS CAPITAL CORP 58853020
MERCHANTS GROUP INC 58853910
MERCHANTS INC 58860210
MERCHANTS NATIONAL CORP 58915210
MERCHANTS NEW YORK BANCORP INC 58916710
MERCHANTS REFRIGERATING CO 58921210
MERCK & CO INC 58933110
MERCOM INC 58935D10
MERCURY AIR GROUP INC 58935410
MERCURY ENTERTAINMENT CORP 58938630
MERCURY FINANCE CO 58939510
MERCURY GENERAL CORP NEW 58940010
MERCURY INTERACTIVE CORP 58940510
MERCURY SAVINGS & LOAN ASSN 58940810
MEREDITH CORP 58943310
MERET INC 58949310
MERIDIAN BANCORP INC 58958010
MERIDIAN DATA INC 58960110
MERIDIAN DIAGNOSTICS INC 58960210
MERIDIAN GOLD INC 58997510
MERIDIAN INDUSTRIAL TRUST INC 58964310
MERIDIAN INDUSTRIES INC 58964220
MERIDIAN INSURANCE GROUP INC 58964410
MERIDIAN INVESTING & DEV CORP 58964610
MERIDIAN LIFE INSURANCE CO IN 58965430
MERIDIAN MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES IN 58965810
MERIDIAN NATIONAL CORP 58977440
MERIDIAN OIL N L 58977520
MERIDIAN POINT REALTY TR 83 58994910
MERIDIAN POINT REALTY TR IV CO 58995110
MERIDIAN POINT REALTY TR VI CO 58995210
MERIDIAN POINT REALTY TR VII CO 58995310
MERIDIAN POINT REALTY TR VIII CO 58995410
MERIDIAN SPORTS INC 58978310
MERIS LABORATORIES INC 58964810
MERISEL INC 58984910
MERIT ENERGY CORP 58990010
MERIT HOLDING CORP 58996410
MERIT MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC 58988910
MERITOR SAVINGS BANK 59000710
MERITRUST FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK 59000X10
MERIX CORP 59004910
MERLE NORMAN COSMETICS INC 59010310
MERLIN MINING COMPANY 59010810
MERRILL BANKSHARES CO 59017210
MERRILL CORP 59017510
MERRILL LYNCH & CO INC 59018810
MERRIMAC INDUSTRIES INC 59026210
MERRIMACK BANCORP INC MA 59027010
MERRITT CHAPMAN & SCOTT CORP 59042610
MERRY COMPANIES INC 59043410
MERRY GO ROUND ENTERPRISES INC 59043610
MERRY LAND & INVESTMENT CO INC 59043810
MERVYNS 59047610
MESA AIR GROUP INC NEV 59047910
MESA INC 59091110
MESA LABORATORIES INC 59064R10
MESA OFFSHORE TR 59065010
MESA PETROLEUM CO 59065510
MESA ROYALTY TRUST 59066010
MESABA HOLDINGS INC 59066B10
MESABI TRUST 59067210
MESTEK INC 59082910
MET CAPITAL CORP 59084610
MET COIL SYS CORP 59085010
MET PRO CORP 59087630
META GROUP INC 59100210
META SOFTWARE INC 59100310
METAFRAME CORP 59102710
METAGRAPHIC SYSTEMS INC 59103410
METAL & THERMIT CORP 59199090
METAL ARTS INC 59105210
METAL MANAGEMENT INC 59109710
METAL RECOVERY TECHNOLOGIES INC 59109810
METALCLAD CORP 59114210
METALCRAFTERS SPECIALTIES INC 59115310
METALFAB INC 59116320
METALIZED CERAMICS CORP 59124010
METALLURGICAL INDUSTRIES INC 59126510
METALS TECHNOLOGIES INTL INC 59132310
METATEC CORP 59139810
METATOOLS INC 59140010
METCALF & EDDY COMPANIES INC 59142110
METEX CORP 59150310
METHODE ELECTRONICS INC 59152010
METHODE ELECTRONICS INC 59152020
METPATH INC 59159010
METRA BIOSYSTEMS INC 59159110
METRIC RESOURCES CORP 59159510
METRICOM INC 59159610
METRIDATA COMPUTING INC 59159710
METRIS COMPANIES INC 59159810
METRO AIRLINES INC 59190510
METRO BANCSHARES 59160C10
METRO FINANCIAL CORP 59160P10
METRO GLOBAL MEDIA INC 59191710
METRO MOBILE CTS INC 59163C20
METRO MOBILE CTS INC 59163C30
METRO NETWORKS INC 59191810
METRO ONE TELECOMMUNICATIONS INC 59163F10
METRO TELEPHONE CORP 59163910
METROBANCORP 59191310
METROBANK FEDERAL SVGS BK GRAND 59164410
METROBANK FINANCIAL GROUP INC 59164V10
METROBANK N A LOS ANGELES 59164510
METROCALL INC 59164710
METROCARE INC 59164810
METROGAS S A 59167320
METROGOLF INC 59167410
METROLOGIC INSTRUMENTS INC 59167610
METROMAIL CORP 59167810
METROMAIL CORP NEW 59168010
METROMEDIA INC 59169010
METROMEDIA INTERNATIONAL GP INC 59169510
METROPOLITAN BANCORP 59175310
METROPOLITAN BANCORP INC OH 59175210
METROPOLITAN CIRCUITS INC 59180610
METROPOLITAN DEVELOPMENT CORP 59187710
METROPOLITAN FEDERAL BANK FSB 59191110
METROPOLITAN FEDERAL S & L MD 59189710
METROPOLITAN FINANCIAL CORP 59190810
METROPOLITAN FINANCIAL CORP 59189N10
METROPOLITAN FINANCIAL SAVINGS 59191210
METROPOLITAN MAINTENANCE CO 59217820
METROPOLITAN REALTY CORP 59227910
METROPOLITAN SAVINGS ASSN FARMGT 59251010
METROTRANS CORP 59266510
METROVISION NORTH AMERICA INC 59266610
METROWEST BANK 59266810
METZLER GROUP INC 59290310
MEXICO EQUITY & INCOME FUND 59283410
MEXICO FUND INC 59283510
MEYER FRED INC 59309910
MEYER FRED INC DEL 59309810
MEYERS PACKING SYSTEMS INC 59314110
MIAMI COMPUTER SUPPLY CORP 59326110
MIAMI EXTRUDERS INC 59399190
MIAMI SUBS CORP 59373610
MICEL CORP 59405410
MICHAEL ANTHONY JEWELERS INC 59406010
MICHAEL FOODS INC 59407410
MICHAELS STORES INC 59408710
MICHIGAN BREWERY INC 59419420
MICHIGAN CHEMICAL CORP 59425310
MICHIGAN ENERGY RESOURCES CO 59447710
MICHIGAN FINANCIAL CORP 59448010
MICHIGAN GENERAL CORP NEW 59451810
MICHIGAN MOBILE HOMES CORP 59455010
MICHIGAN NATIONAL CORP 59456310
MICHIGAN SUGAR CO 59472910
MICKELBERRY COMMUNICATIONS INC 59478010
MICOM COMMUNICATIONS CORP 59478P10
MICOM SYSTEMS INC 59478710
MICREL INC 59479310
MICRION CORP 59479P10
MICRO BIO MEDICS INC 59490320
MICRO COMPONENT TECH INC 59479Q10
MICRO CONTROL PRODUCTS INC 59480510
MICRO CURL DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY 59481910
MICRO D INC 59482510
MICRO DISPLAY SYSTEMS INC 59483320
MICRO FOCUS GROUP PUBLIC LTC CO 59483630
MICRO GENERAL CORP 59483810
MICRO IMAGING SYSTEMS INC 59484510
MICRO INTEGRATION CORP 59484610
MICRO LINEAR CORP 59485010
MICRO MASK INC 59485310
MICRO MEMBRANES INC 59486110
MICRO SECURITY SYSTEMS INC 59491110
MICRO THERAPEUTICS INC 59500910
MICRO WAREHOUSE INC 59501B10
MICROAGE INC 59492810
MICROAMERICA INC 59493210
MICROBILT CORP 59501010
MICROBIOLOGICAL SCIENCES INC NY 59501310
MICROCAP FUND INC 59494910
MICROCARB INC 59494210
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC 59501710
MICROCIDE PHARMACEUTICALS INC 59501810
MICROCOM INC 59501910
MICROCOMPUTER MEMORIES INC 59502810
MICRODATA CORP 59503410
MICRODOT INC 59505010
MICRODYNE CORP 59506710
MICROELECTRONIC PACKAGING INC 59494610
MICROENERGY INC 59491210
MICROFAST SOFTWARE CORP 59490810
MICROFIELD GRAPHICS INC 59506W10
MICROFLUIDICS INTERNATIONAL CORP 59507310
MICROFRAME INC 59491520
MICROGRAFX INC 59507710
MICROLEAGUE MULTIMEDIA INC 59507T10
MICROLOG CORP 59507910
MICROMATIC HONE CORP 59599090
MICROMEDICAL DEVICES INC 59508910
MICRON CORP CO 59509510
MICRON CORP TX 59509810
MICRON ELECTRONICS INC 59510010
MICRON PRODUCTS INC 59511010
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC 59511210
MICRONETICS WIRELESS INC 59512510
MICRONICS COMPUTERS INC 59512710
MICROPHONICS TECHNOLOGY CORP 59491610
MICROPROBE CORP 59513Q10
MICROS SYSTEMS INC 59490110
MICROS TO MAINFRAMES INC 59494410
MICROSCIENCE INTERNATIONAL CORP 59513U10
MICROSEMI CORP 59513710
MICROSIZE INC 59514D10
MICROSOFT CORP 59491810
MICROSONICS CORP 59513810
MICROTEC RESEARCH INC 59495010
MICROTEK MEDICAL INC 59493910
MICROTEL INTERNATIONAL INC 59514K20
MICROTEST INC 59494110
MICROTOUCH SYSTEMS INC 59514510
MICROVISION INC 59514810
MICROWARE SYSTEMS CORP 59515010
MICROWAVE FILTER CO INC 59517610
MICROWAVE LABS INC 59517L10
MICROWAVE POWER DEVICES INC 59590110
MICROWAVE POWER DEVICES INC 59517M10
MICROWAVE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP 59517710
MID AM INC 59493010
MID AMERICA INDS INC 59518510
MID AMERICA APT COMMUNITIES INC 59522J10
MID AMERICA BANCORP 59591510
MID AMERICA BANCORPORATION INC 59518210
MID AMERICA PETROLEUM INC 59521510
MID AMERICA REALTY INVESTMTS INC 59522K10
MID AMERICAN LINES INC 59522810
MID ATLANTIC COMM BANKGROUP INC 59495510
MID ATLANTIC MEDICAL SVCS INC 59523C10
MID ATLANTIC REALTY TRUST 59523210
MID CENTRAL PPTYS FIRST LIQUID 59523510
MID CON INC 59527110
MID CONTINENT BANCSHARES INC KAN 59528210
MID CONTINENT INDS INC 59531110
MID CONTINENT SYS INC 59537810
MID CONTINENTAL REALTY CORP 59539910
MID IOWA FINANCIAL CORP 59540A10
MID MAINE SAVINGS BANK FSB AUB 59540C10
MID OCEAN LTD G6106110
MID PACIFIC AIRLINES CORP 59541D10
MID SOUTH INSURANCE CO 59543310
MID STATE BANCORP PA 59543910
MID STATE FEDERAL SVGS BANK FL 59548210
MID STATES PLC 59550R10
MID TEXAS COMMUNICATIONS SYS INC 59552010
MID WEST SPRING MFG CO 59559710
MID-AMERICAN WASTE SYSTEMS INC 59523F10
MID-COAST BANCORP INC 59526210
MIDAMERICA BANCSYSTEM INC 59591410
MIDAMERICAN ENERGY HOLDINGS CO 59592010
MIDCAP SPDR TR 59563510
MIDCOAST ENERGY RESOURCES INC 59563W10
MIDCOM COMMUNICATIONS INC 59563X10
MIDCON CORP 59563910
MIDCONN BANK KENSINGTON CT 59564710
MIDDLE BAY OIL INC 59567320
MIDDLEBY CORP 59627810
MIDDLESEX WATER CO 59668010
MIDISOFT CORP 59741310
MIDLAND BANK PLC 59743330
MIDLAND BANK PLC 59743360
MIDLAND BANK PLC 59743386
MIDLAND BANK PLC 59743385
MIDLAND CAPITAL CORP DE 59747510
MIDLAND COMPANY 59748610
MIDLAND FINANCIAL GROUP INC 59751710
MIDLAND GLASS INC 59752110
MIDLAND NATIONAL BK MILWAUKEE WI 59761310
MIDLAND RESOURCES INC NEW 59771110
MIDLAND ROSS CORP 59771510
MIDLAND SOUTHWEST CORP 59774010
MIDLANDS ENERGY CO 59780310
MIDLANTIC CORP 59780E10
MIDNITE MINES INC 59801910
MIDSOUTH BANCORP INC 59803910
MIDSOUTH CORP 59804110
MIDWAY AIRLINES INC 59813010
MIDWAY GAMES INC 59814810
MIDWEST BANCSHARES INC 59825H10
MIDWEST COMMERCE CORP 59831110
MIDWEST COMMUNICATIONS CORP 59790810
MIDWEST CORP 59831610
MIDWEST ENERGY CO 59831910
MIDWEST EXPLORATION CORP 59832310
MIDWEST EXPRESS HOLDINGS INC 59791110
MIDWEST FEDERAL FINANCIAL CORP 59832F10
MIDWEST FINANCIAL GROUP INC 59790210
MIDWEST GRAIN PRODUCTS INC 59832G10
MIDWEST INVT CO 59899090
MIDWEST OIL CORP 59834210
MIDWEST R E SHOPPING CENTER L P 59837110
MIDWEST RUBBER RECLAIMING CO 59837610
MIDWESTERN COMPANIES 59842410
MIDWESTERN DISTRIBUTION INC 59843810
MIDWESTERN FIDELITY CORP 59844110
MIDWESTERN FINANCIAL CORP CO 59844610
MIDWESTERN GAS TRANSMISSION CO 59846110
MIDWESTERN NATIONAL LIFE INS CO 59847830
MIDWESTERN RESOURCES INC 59849010
MIDWESTERN UNITED LIFE INS CO 59849510
MIEHLE GOSS DEXTER INC 59851210
MIKASA INC 59862T10
MIKOHN GAMING CORP 59862K10
MIKRON INSTRUMENT CO INC 59862R10
MIKROS SYSTEMS CORP 59862610
MILASTAR CORP 59910010
MILE HIGH KENNEL CLUB 59920710
MILES LABS INC 59929210
MILESTONE PROPERTIES INC 59935810
MILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INC 59935P10
MILFORD COOPERATIVE BANK NH 59937310
MILGO ELECTRONICS CORP 59973410
MILGRAY ELECTRONICS INC 59975110
MILL FACTORS CORP 59987010
MILLBROOK PRESS INC 60017910
MILLENIA CORP 60036M10
MILLENIUM CHEMICALS INC 59990310
MILLENNIUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC 59990210
MILLER BROTHERS INDUSTRIES INC 60040010
MILLER BUILDING SYSTEMS INC 60040410
MILLER DIVERSIFIED CORP 60052010
MILLER H & SONS INC 60037010
MILLER HENRY S RLTY TR 60059110
MILLER HERMAN INC 60054410
MILLER INDUSTRIES INC 60054820
MILLER INDUSTRIES INC TENN 60055110
MILLER SHOE INDS INC 60059510
MILLER TECHNOLOGY & COMMUNICAT 60062210
MILLER WOHL INC 60063310
MILLICOM INC 60081310
MILLIPORE CORP 60107310
MILLMASTER ONYX CORP 60110710
MILLS CORP 60114810
MILLS JENNINGS CO 60115010
MILO ELECTRONICS CORP 60156610
MILTON BRADLEY CO 60175310
MILTON FEDERAL FINANCIAL CORP 60179510
MILTON ROY CO 60210810
MILTOPE GROUP INC 60219110
MILWAUKEE INSURANCE GROUP INC 60229910
MILWAUKEE LAND CO 60230210
MILWAUKEE PROFESSIONAL SPORTS 60231910
MINCOMP CORP 60253710
MINDSCAPE INC 60267910
MINDSPRING ENTERPRISES INC 60268310
MINE SAFETY APPLIANCES CO 60272010
MINER INDUSTRIES INC 60280520
MINERAL DEVELOPMENT INC 60283010
MINERAL ENERGY INC 60283120
MINERALS & CHEMS PHILLIP CORP 60399090
MINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INC 60315810
MINERALS WEST INC 60316810
MINEX RESOURCES INC 60347010
MINI COMPUTER SYS INC 60359010
MINI INTERNATIONAL CORP 60359310
MINI MART CORP 60359410
MINIMED INC 60365K10
MINING CORP CDA 60399190
MINING SERVICES INTERNATIONAL CP 60366520
MINISCRIBE CORP 60366910
MINNESOTA & ONTARIO PAPER CO 60499090
MINNESOTA BREWING CO 60400510
MINNESOTA EDUCATIONAL COMP CORP 60400P10
MINNESOTA FABRICS INC 60403110
MINNESOTA MINING & MFG CO 60405910
MINNESOTA MUNICIPAL INC PORT INC 60406210
MINNESOTA MUNICIPAL TERM TR INC 60406510
MINNESOTA MUNICIPAL TERM TRUST 2 60406610
MINNESOTA NATURAL GAS CO 60409310
MINNESOTA POWER & LIGHT CO 60411010
MINNESOTA TITLE FINL CORP 60415710
MINNETONKA INC 60416110
MINNTECH CORP 60425810
MINORCO 60434030
MINSTAR INC 60444210
MINUTE MAN AMER INC 60453510
MINUTEMAN INTERNATIONAL INC 60454010
MIOCENE RESOURCES INC 60456010
MIRA PAK INC 60458610
MIRACLE RECREATION EQUIP CO 60461610
MIRAGE RESORTS INC 60462E10
MIRAMAR RESOURCES INC 60466010
MIRRO CORP 60473910
MIRROR TECHNOLOGIES INC 60474510
MISCHER CORP 60476610
MISONIX INC 60487110
MISSION CORP 60504310
MISSION DEV CO 60599090
MISSION INSURANCE GROUP INC 60508010
MISSION RESOURCE PARTNERS L P 60510710
MISSION VALLEY BANCORP CA 60519710
MISSION WEST PPTYS 60520010
MISSISSIPPI CHEMICAL CORP 60528820
MISSISSIPPI RIVER TRANSMISSION 60553610
MISSISSIPPI VALLEY AIRLINES INC 60571010
MISSISSIPPI VALLEY BKSHARES INC 60572010
MISSISSIPPI VALLEY GAS CO 60574110
MISSISSIPPI VIEW HOLDING CO 60578510
MISSOURI KANSAS TEXAS RR CO 60611310
MISSOURI PACIFIC CORP 60619110
MISSOURI PACIFIC RAILROAD CO 60619830
MISSOURI PORTLAND CEM CO 60621510
MISSOURI RIVER SERVICES INC 60627610
MISSOURI UTILITIES CO 60638510
MISTER JAY FASHIONS INTL INC 60647110
MITCHAM INDUSTRIES INC 60650110
MITCHELL BANCORP INC 60650310
MITCHELL ENERGY & DEV CORP 60659220
MITCHELL ENERGY & DEV CORP 60659230
MITE CORP 60670810
MITEK SURGICAL PRODUCTS INC 60671F10
MITEK SYSTEMS INC 60671020
MITEL CORP 60671110
MITSUI & CO LTD 60682720
MITY LITE INC 60685010
MIZAR INC 60685H10
MIZEL PETRO RES INC 60690210
MIZLOU COMMUNICATIONS CO INC 60691010
MOAMCO CORP 60687010
MOBIL CORP 60705910
MOBILE AMERICA CORP 60723550
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS CORP AMER 60724310
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS CORP AMER 60724320
MOBILE GAS SERVICE CORP 60736910
MOBILE HOME CMNTYS INC 60737910
MOBILE MINI INC 60740F10
MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS TECHS 60740610
MOBILE WASTE CTLS INC 60741210
MOBILEMEDIA CORP 60741510
MOBLEY ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS INC 60741910
MODACAD INC 60749P10
MODEL IMPERIAL INC 60752410
MODERN AMERICAN LIFE INS CO 60753910
MODERN CONTROLS INC 60755610
MODERN FOODS INC 60759010
MODERN MAID FOOD PRODS INC 60765010
MODERN MEDICAL MODALITIES CORP 60766010
MODERN MERCHANDISING INC 60766210
MODERN SECURITIES LIFE INS CO 60769210
MODINE MANUFACTURING CO 60782810
MODTECH INC 60791410
MODULAIRE INDUSTRIES 60783210
MODULAR COMPUTER SYS INC 60790810
MODULAR HOUSING SYSTEMS INC 60784010
MODULE SYSTEMS & DEVELOPMENT CP 60790510
MODULINE INTERNATIONAL INC 60790710
MOGUL CORP 60801310
MOHASCO CORP 60803010
MOHAWK AIRLS INC 60814910
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC 60819010
MOHAWK RUBBER CO 60830210
MOKAN PRODUCTIONS LTD 60842610
MOLECULAR BIOSYSTEMS INC 60851310
MOLECULAR DEVICES CORP 60851C10
MOLECULAR DYNAMICS INC 60851410
MOLEX INC 60855410
MOLEX INCORPORATED 60855420
MOLOKAI RANCH LTD 60870510
MOLTEN METAL TECHNOLOGY INC 60871210
MOLYBDENITE CORP CDA LTD 60872720
MOLYCORP INC 60874410
MOMENTUM CORP 60878010
MOMENTUM INC 60878110
MONACO COACH CORP 60886R10
MONACO FINANCE INC 60886810
MONARCH AVALON INC 60902010
MONARCH CAPITAL CORP 60902310
MONARCH CASINO & RESORT INC 60902710
MONARCH GENERAL INC 60907810
MONARCH INDUSTRIES INC 60908210
MONARCH INFORMATION SVCS INC 60909010
MONARCH MACHINE TOOL CO 60915010
MONAT CAPITAL CORP 60919010
MONCHIK WEBER CORP 60919210
MONCOR INC 60919510
MONETARY REALTY TRUST 60929510
MONETARY RESOURCES INC 60929710
MONEY MANAGEMENT CORP 60990310
MONEY STORE INC 60934T10
MONEYGRAM PAYMENT SYSTEMS INC 60891010
MONFORT COLORADO INC 60934810
MONICA SIMONE COSMETICS INC 60938010
MONITEK TECHNOLOGIES INC 60939310
MONITERM CORP 60939510
MONITOR TECHNOLOGIES INC 60941410
MONK AUSTIN INC 60945110
MONMOUTH CAPITAL CORP 60952410
MONMOUTH PARK JOCKEY CLUB 60971110
MONMOUTH REAL ESTATE INVT CORP 60972010
MONOCLONAL ANTIBODIES INC 60975510
MONOCLONAL MEDICAL INC 60975710
MONOGRAM INDUSTRIES INC DE 60976210
MONOLITHIC MEMORIES INC 60983610
MONON RAILROAD 60986420
MONRO MUFFLER BRAKE INC 61023610
MONROC INC 61024210
MONROE AUTO EQUIP CO 61030410
MONROE GROUP INC 61088910
MONSANTO COMPANY 61166210
MONTANA NATURALS INTL INC 61208110
MONTANA POWER CO 61208510
MONTCLAIR BANCORP INC 61219010
MONTECATINI MNG & CHEM CO 61232390
MONTEDISON S P A 61237650
MONTEJAS ENERGY RES 61238410
MONTEREY BAY BANCORP INC 61239H10
MONTEREY FARMING CORP 61250010
MONTEREY LIFE SYS INC 61250410
MONTEREY PASTA CO 61257010
MONTEREY RESOURCES INC 61262210
MONTGOMERY STREET INCOME SECS IN 61411510
MONUMENT ENERGY SVCS INC 61531220
MONUMENTAL CORP 61531840
MONUMENTAL PROPERTIES TRUST 61533010
MONY REAL ESTATE INVESTORS 61533910
MOODUS SAVINGS BANK CT 61534C10
MOOG INC 61539430
MOOG INC 61539420
MOORCO INTERNATIONAL INC 61559L10
MOORE CORP LTD 61578510
MOORE HANDLEY INC 61576210
MOORE MCCORMACK RESOURCES INC 61579810
MOORE MEDICAL CORP 61579910
MOORE PRODUCTS CO 61583610
MOORE SAMUEL & CO 61559810
MOOVIES INC 61634710
MOR FLO INDUSTRIES INC 61635010
MORAGA CORP 61643410
MORAN ENERGY INC 61645710
MORAN J T FINANCIAL CORP 61647010
MORGAN ADHESIVES CO 61688410
MORGAN FINANCIAL CORP 61733910
MORGAN FOODS INC 61690010
MORGAN FUNSHARES INC 61734310
MORGAN GRENFELL SMALLCAP FUND 61735710
MORGAN GROUP INC 61735810
MORGAN HYDROCARBONS INC 61790010
MORGAN J P & CO INC 61688010
MORGAN KEEGAN INC 61741010
MORGAN OLMSTEAD KENNEDY GARD CAP 61743410
MORGAN PRODUCTS LTD 61743910
MORGAN STANLEY AFRICA INV FD INC 61744410
MORGAN STANLEY ASIA PAC FD INC 61744U10
MORGAN STANLEY EMERGING MKTS 61744G10
MORGAN STANLEY EMRG MKTS D F INC 61744H10
MORGAN STANLEY GLOB OPP BOND FD 61744R10
MORGAN STANLEY GROUP INC 61744610
MORGAN STANLEY HIGH YIELD FD INC 61744M10
MORGAN STANLEY INDIA INV FD INC 61745C10
MORGAN STANLEY RUS & N EU FD INC 61691110
MORINO INC 61790110
MORLAN INTERNATIONAL INC 61763910
MORNINGSTAR GROUP INC 61769810
MORRELL JOHN & CO INC 61799090
MORRIS COUNTY SAVINGS BANK NJ 61803010
MORRIS INDUSTRIES INC 61809810
MORRISON FRESH COOKING INC 61841310
MORRISON HEALTH CARE INC 61841L10
MORRISON KNUDSEN CORP 61844710
MORRISON KNUDSEN CORP NEW 61844A10
MORROW SNOWBOARDS INC 61902C10
MORSE ELECTRO PRODUCTS CORP 61904110
MORSE SHOE INC 61907510
MORTGAGE ASSOCIATES INC 61909210
MORTON INTERNATIONAL INC 61933110
MORTON SHOE COS INC 61939010
MORTONS RESTAURANT GROUP INC 61942910
MOSCOM CORP 61945910
MOSELY HOLDING CORP 61954710
MOSINEE PAPER CORP 61960010
MOSLER SAFE CO 61999090
MOSPORT PARK CORP 61963210
MOSSIMO INC 61969610
MOSTEK CORP 61971110
MOTCH & MERRYWEATHER MACHY CO 61972110
MOTEC INDS INC 61999190
MOTEL 6 LP 61974410
MOTHER LODE GOLD MINES CONS 61977510
MOTHERHOOD MATERNITY SHOPS INC 61978510
MOTHERS WORK INC 61990310
MOTION CONTROL TECHNOLOGY INC 61990110
MOTION INDUSTRIES INC 61978710
MOTO PHOTO INC 61982110
MOTOR CLUB AMER 61982310
MOTOR CLUB AMER INS CO 61984020
MOTOR COACH INDS INTL INC 61984810
MOTOR COILS MFG CO 61985710
MOTOR HOMES AMER INC 61989510
MOTOR WHEEL CORP 62099090
MOTORCAR PARTS & ACCESSORIES INC 62007110
MOTOROLA INC 62007610
MOTORVAC TECHNOLOGIES INC 62010510
MOTTS HOLDINGS INC 62012410
MOULDINGS INC 62017810
MOUNT BAKER BANK SAVINGS WA 62077910
MOUNT CLEMENS INDS INC 62199090
MOUNT DIABLO CO 62199190
MOUNT VERNON MLS INC 62355510
MOUNTAIN BANKS LTD 62385410
MOUNTAIN MEDICAL EQUIP INC 62422010
MOUNTAIN PARKS FINANCIAL CORP 62424610
MOUNTAIN STATES FINANCIAL CORP 62427310
MOUNTAIN STATES RESOURCES CORP 62428010
MOUNTAIN STATES TEL & TELEG CO 62428410
MOUNTAIN WEST SAVINGS BANK F S B 62450810
MOUNTAINEER BANKSHARES WV 62450910
MOUNTAINS WEST EXPL INC 62451610
MOUNTAINTOP CORP 62454410
MOUNTASIA ENTERTAINMENT INTL INC 62454710
MOUNTBATTEN INC 62454V10
MOVADO GROUP INC 62458010
MOVIE GALLERY INC 62458110
MOVIE STAR INC 62459010
MOVIE STAR INC N Y 62459110
MOVIE SUPERSTORE INC 62459210
MOVIE SYSTEMS INC 62459510
MOVIEFONE INC 62459810
MOVIELAB INC 62460710
MOXA ENERGY CORP 62468310
MOXHAM BANK CORP 62468710
MOXIE INDUSTRIES INC 62471010
MOYCO TECHNOLOGIES INC 62472020
MR COFFEE INC 60646010
MR GASKET CO 60646610
MR WIGGS DEPT STORES INC 60649610
MRS SMITHS PIE CO 60650010
MRS TECHNOLOGY INC 55347610
MSR EXPLORATION LIMITED 55374810
MTL INC 62490310
MUELLER BRASS CO 62499090
MUELLER INDUSTRIES INC 62475610
MUELLER PAUL CO 62475210
MULTI AMP CORP 62537010
MULTI COLOR CORP 62538310
MULTI LOCAL MEDIA CORP 62541310
MULTI MARKET RADIO INC 62543210
MULTI SOFT INC 62542910
MULTI SOLUTIONS INC 62543010
MULTI TECH CORP 62590410
MULTIBANK FINANCIAL CORP 62543410
MULTICANAL PARTICIPACOES SA 62544D10
MULTICARE COMPANIES INC 62543V10
MULTICOM PUBLISHING INC 62543710
MULTIMEDIA CONCEPTS INTL INC 62544710
MULTIMEDIA GAMES INC 62545310
MULTIMEDIA INC NEW 62545K10
MULTIPLE ZONES INTERNATIONAL INC 62490610
MULTIVEST CORP 62590630
MULTIVEST INC 62546510
MULTNOMAH KENNEL CLUB 62574410
MULTNOMAH KENNEL CLUB 62574420
MUNFORD INC 62614410
MUNIASSETS FUND INC 62618Q10
MUNIBOND INCOME FUND INC 62618R10
MUNICIPAL ADVANTAGE FUND INC 62618910
MUNICIPAL DEVELOPMENT CORP 62591210
MUNICIPAL HIGH INCOME FD INC 62621410
MUNICIPAL INCOME OPPTY TR II 62621R10
MUNICIPAL INCOME OPPTY TR III 62621T10
MUNICIPAL INCOME OPPTYS TR 62621Q10
MUNICIPAL INCOME TRUST 62621610
MUNICIPAL INCOME TRUST II 62621710
MUNICIPAL INCOME TRUST III 62621P10
MUNICIPAL MORTGAGE & EQUITY LLC 62624B10
MUNICIPAL PARTNERS FUND II INC 62622E10
MUNICIPAL PARTNERS FUND INC 62622C10
MUNICIPAL PREMIUM INCOME TRUST 62592310
MUNIENHANCED FUND INC 62624310
MUNIINSURED FUND INC 62624510
MUNIVEST CALIFORNIA INSUR FD INC 62629210
MUNIVEST FLORIDA FUND 62629310
MUNIVEST FUND II INC 62629P10
MUNIVEST FUND INC 62629510
MUNIVEST MICHIGAN INSURED FD INC 62629J10
MUNIVEST NEW JERSEY FUND INC 62629R10
MUNIVEST NEW YORK INSURED FD INC 62629N10
MUNIVEST PENNSYLVANIA INSURED FD 62629M10
MUNIYIELD ARIZONA FUND INC 62629F10
MUNIYIELD ARIZONA FUND INC NEW 62629H10
MUNIYIELD CA INSURED FD II INC 62629L10
MUNIYIELD CA INSURED FD INC 62629K10
MUNIYIELD CALIFORNIA FUND INC 62629610
MUNIYIELD FLORIDA FUND 62629710
MUNIYIELD FLORIDA INSURED FUND 62629810
MUNIYIELD FUND INC 62629910
MUNIYIELD INSURED FUND II INC 62630F10
MUNIYIELD INSURED FUND INC 62630E10
MUNIYIELD MICHIGAN FUND INC 62630010
MUNIYIELD MICHIGAN INSURED FD IN 62630J10
MUNIYIELD NEW JERSEY FUND INC 62630L10
MUNIYIELD NEW JERSEY INSU FD INC 62592110
MUNIYIELD NEW YORK INSUR FD III 62630Q10
MUNIYIELD NEW YORK INSURED FD II 62630P10
MUNIYIELD NEW YORK INSURED FUND 62630110
MUNIYIELD PENNSYLVANIA FUND INC 62630V10
MUNIYIELD QUALITY FUND II INC 62630T10
MUNIYIELD QUALITY FUND INC 62630210
MUNRO GAMES INC 62631410
MUNSON GEOTHERMAL INC 62633020
MURDOCK COMMUNICATIONS CORP 62647W10
MURPHY G C & CO 62664310
MURPHY INDUSTRIES INC 62669710
MURPHY MOTOR FREIGHT LINES INC 62670110
MURPHY OIL CORP 62671710
MURPHY PACIFIC MARINE SALVAGE CO 62674520
MURRAY MORTGAGE INVESTORS 62714610
MURRAY OHIO MFG CO 62715110
MUSE AIR CORP 62748210
MUSIC FAIR ENTERPRISES INC 62752510
MUSIC MAKERS GROUP INC 62754210
MUSICLAND GROUP INC 62757810
MUSICLAND STORES CORP 62758B10
MUSICSOURCE U S A INC 62757T30
MUSKOGEE CO 62899090
MUSTANG COMPANIES INC 62819010
MUSTANG RESOURCES CORP 62821E10
MUSTANG SOFTWARE INC 62820W10
MUTER COMPANY 62822010
MUTUAL BANCOMPANY INC 62823P10
MUTUAL FEDERAL S & L ASSN N C 62825310
MUTUAL FEDERAL SAV BK STK CP OH 62825L10
MUTUAL FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK 62825J10
MUTUAL OIL AMER INC 62830010
MUTUAL RISK MANAGEMENT LTD 62835110
MUTUAL SAVINGS BANK FSB 62835510
MUTUAL SAVINGS LIFE INS CO 62835610
MUTZ CORP 62844310
MY TOY INC 62845010
MYCOGEN CORP 62845210
MYERS INDUSTRIES INC 62846410
MYERS L E CO GROUP 62845620
MYLAN LABS INC 62853010
MYLEX CORP 62854610
MYRIAD GENETICS INC 62855J10
MYSOFTWARE COMPANY 62863310



1996 - 2001 Scripophily.com LLC, Scripophily.net, Gift of History (TM), Old Stock Exchange (TM), Wall Street History - Lost and Found (sm) All Rights Reserved. You may link to the site, but do not copy any images or information without our expressed written permission. Thank you!

Scripophily.com is powered and designed by Bob.com.

Check out Bob.com by Bob Kerstein

If you have any questions, or want to know more about our Corporate Employee and Executive Gift Programs , please send us an Email  or call our toll free number at 1-888-STOCKS6 (1-888-786-2576.) or direct 703-787-3552.

 


Search our Million Dollar Inventory 

Search for: