Old Stock Exchange TM

We Buy and Sell Collectible Stock and Bond Certificates
and 
Research Company's Stock Certificates

Check Out Our Million Dollar Inventory Store

 
   

 Click Here for Collectible Stock Store

Click Here For Old Company Research Service

Company List Home

 Hot Stocks

George Bush's Great Grandfather's Business

International Business Machines IBM

Edison Illuminating Company

Atari Corporation

Beverly Hills Cop Bond

EToys.com

 
 

Perfect Corporate Gifts

Now this is History!
See Our Exclusive
Bare Market 
Signed Print  
 Top Sites
  Research Old Stocks

Bob.com

Encyberpedia

Cams2000

HappyTrails Search Engine
 
 General
  Privacy Policy

Search

Index
 
 
 

 Scripophily 

COMPANY NAME  
N A B ASSET CORP 62871220
N A B I 62871610
N A C RE CORP 62890710
N A I C GROWTH FUND INC 62892110
N A I TECHNOLOGIES INC 62872H10
N A L FINANCIAL GROUP INC 62872M10
N B B BANCORP INC 62872P10
N B CORP 62873410
N B I INC 62873510
N B S C CORP 62875010
N B T BANCORP INC 62877810
N B T Y INC 62878210
N C A CORP 62878710
N C B FINANCIAL CORP 62882010
N C C INDUSTRIES INC 62883410
N C F FINANCIAL CORP 62884710
N C H CORP 62885010
N C I BUILDING SYSTEMS INC 62885210
N C O GROUP INC 62885810
N C R CORP 62886210
N C S HEALTHCARE INC 62887410
N D C AUTOMATION INC 62888120
N D E ENVIRONMENTAL CORP 62888220
N D L PRODUCTS INC 62888310
N D RESOURCES INC 62888510
N E C CORP 62905020
N E C O ENTERPRISES INC 62905710
N E I CORP 62907510
N E S B CORP 62891410
N F A CORP 62909410
N F C CORP 62909510
N F C PLC 62892330
N F O RESEARCH INC 62910310
N F S FINANCIAL CORP 62910410
N G C CORP 62912110
N H A INC 62912910
N H D STORES INC 62913210
N H I NELSON HOLDINGS INTL LTD 62892210
N H P INCORPORATED 62913E10
N H S FINANCIAL INC 62894310
N I INDUSTRIES INC 62913510
N I P S C O INDUSTRIES INC 62914010
N L I CORP 62915310
N L INDUSTRIES INC 62915640
N L T CORP 62916110
N M C CORP 62919310
N M R OF AMERICA INC 62923010
N M S INDUSTRIES INC 62925710
N M S REHABILITATION INC 62928810
N N BALL & ROLLER INC 62930510
N N CORP 62932110
N P C INTERNATIONAL INC 62936030
N P C INTERNATIONAL INC 62936020
N P ENERGY CORP 62936210
N P S PHARMACEUTICALS INC 62936P10
N R G INC DE 62937820
N R M CORP 62999090
N R M ENERGY CO L P 62991010
N R U C CORP 62938P10
N S & L BANCORP INC 62937R10
N S A INTERNATIONAL INC 62938F10
N S BANCORP INC 62892510
N S C CORPORATION 62938T10
N S GROUP INC 62891610
N T N CANADA INC 62940940
N T N COMMUNICATIONS INC 62941030
N TRIPLE C INC 62942510
N U C O 2 INC 62942810
N U I CORP 62943010
N U S CORP 62943310
N V F CO 62944910
N V R INC 62944T10
N V R L P 62891210
N VIRO INTERNATIONAL CORP 62944W20
N VISION INC 62944R10
N W A INC 62945J10
N Y M A G I C INC 62948410
NABISCO BRANDS INC 62952510
NABISCO HOLDINGS CORP 62952610
NABISCO INC 62952710
NABORS INDUSTRIES INC 62956810
NACCO INDUSTRIES INC 62957910
NACHMAN CORP 62958110
NAHAMA & WEAGANT ENERGY CO 62977520
NALCO CHEMICAL CO 62985310
NAM CORP 62872L10
NAMIC U S A CORP 62986710
NAMSCO CORP 63000110
NANKIN EXPRESS INC 63003010
NANOMETRICS INC 63007710
NANTUCKET INDUSTRIES INC 63018310
NAPA VALLEY BANCORP 63035910
NAPCO SECURITY SYSTEMS INC 63040210
NAPRO BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC 63079510
NARCO SCIENTIFIC INC 63085410
NARDA MICROWAVE CORP 63087110
NARDIS DALLAS INC 63087710
NARRAGANSETT CAPITAL CORP 63088810
NASCO INTERNATIONAL INC 63109310
NASH FINCH COMPANY 63115810
NASHUA CORP 63122610
NASHVILLE CITY BANK & TR CO TN 63138320
NASHVILLE COUNTRY CLUB INC 63138510
NASTA INTERNATIONAL INC 63172410
NASTECH PHARMACEUTICAL INC 63172840
NASTECH PHARMACEUTICAL INC 63172810
NAT NAST INC 63173620
NATCO INDUSTRIES INC 63227910
NATEC RESOURCES INC 63228110
NATHANS FAMOUS INC 63234610
NATHANS FAMOUS INC NEW 63234710
NATIONAL ACCOMODATIONS INC 63242710
NATIONAL AIRLINES INC 63243110
NATIONAL ALFALFA DEHYDRAT & MLG 63244810
NATIONAL ANN ARBOR CORP 63250510
NATIONAL ASSET BANK HOUSTON TX 63252210
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BK LTD 63252540
NATIONAL AUTO CREDIT INC NEW 63290010
NATIONAL AVIATION & TECHNOLGY CP 63256710
NATIONAL BANCORP AK 63258710
NATIONAL BANCSHARES CORP TEX 63259350
NATIONAL BANCSHARES CORP TX 63259310
NATIONAL BELLAS HESS INC 63489210
NATIONAL BEVERAGE CORP 63501710
NATIONAL BK GA ATLANTA 63363610
NATIONAL BREWING CO MICH 63599090
NATIONAL BUSINESS COMMUNICATN 63508010
NATIONAL BY PRODS INC 63509410
NATIONAL C S S INC 63557810
NATIONAL CAN CORP 63512810
NATIONAL CAPITAL MGMT CORP 63518230
NATIONAL CAR RENT SYS INC 63521310
NATIONAL CAR RENT SYS INC 63521320
NATIONAL CASTINGS CO 63599190
NATIONAL CENTRAL FINANCIAL CORP 63527610
NATIONAL CITY BANCORPORATION 63531210
NATIONAL CITY BANCSHARES INC 63531310
NATIONAL CITY BK CLEVELAND 63534910
NATIONAL CITY CORP 63540510
NATIONAL CITY LINES INC 63541710
NATIONAL CLEANING CONTRACTORS 63599390
NATIONAL COLOR LABS INC 63544410
NATIONAL COMMERCE BANCORPORATION 63544910
NATIONAL COMMUNITY BANKS INC 63547010
NATIONAL COMMUNITY BUILDERS 63547210
NATIONAL COMPUTER SYSTEMS INC 63551910
NATIONAL CONTROLS INC 63556110
NATIONAL CONVENIENCE STORES 63557010
NATIONAL CONVENIENCE STORES INC 63557050
NATIONAL DATA COMMUNICATIONS INC 63561320
NATIONAL DATA CORP 63562110
NATIONAL DATACOMPUTER INC 63563D10
NATIONAL DENTEX CORP 63563H10
NATIONAL DIAGNOSTICS INC 63564110
NATIONAL DISTRIBUTING INC 63568110
NATIONAL EDUCATION CORP 63577110
NATIONAL ENERGY GROUP INC 63581210
NATIONAL ENTERPRISES INC 63581910
NATIONAL ENVIRONMENTAL CTLS 63583010
NATIONAL ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS CO 63583810
NATIONAL EQUIPTMENT RENT LTD 63584210
NATIONAL F S I INC 63601610
NATIONAL FABRICS INC 63601810
NATIONAL FUEL GAS CO N J 63618010
NATIONAL GAS & OIL CO 63619510
NATIONAL GENERAL CORP 63621410
NATIONAL GOLD DISTRIBUTERS LTD 63623210
NATIONAL GOLF PROPERTIES INC 63623G10
NATIONAL GUARDIAN CORP 63631210
NATIONAL GYPSUM CO 63631610
NATIONAL GYPSUM CO NEW 63631710
NATIONAL HEALTH CARE SYS 63632910
NATIONAL HEALTH CORP 63633110
NATIONAL HEALTH ENHANCMT SYS INC 63633210
NATIONAL HEALTH ENTERPRISES INC 63633320
NATIONAL HEALTH INVESTORS INC 63633D10
NATIONAL HEALTH SVCS INC 63633510
NATIONAL HEALTHCARE INC 63633710
NATIONAL HEALTHCARE L P 63633R10
NATIONAL HERITAGE INDUSTRIES INC 63634810
NATIONAL HOME CENTERS INC 63637610
NATIONAL HOME HEALTH CARE CORP 63638010
NATIONAL IMAGING INC 63644510
NATIONAL INDUSTRIAL BANCORP INC 63644610
NATIONAL INDUSTRIAL SEC CORP 63645610
NATIONAL INDUSTRIES INC 63648610
NATIONAL INFORMATION SYS CORP 63649310
NATIONAL INSTITUTE CAREERS INC 63651510
NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS CORP 63651810
NATIONAL INSURANCE GROUP 63652510
NATIONAL LAMPOON INC 63663510
NATIONAL LIBERTY CORP 63669010
NATIONAL LITHOGRAPHERS & PUBL 63680110
NATIONAL LIVING CTRS INC 63680310
NATIONAL LOAN BANK HOUSTON TX 63680410
NATIONAL LUMBER & SUPPLY INC 63680710
NATIONAL MEDIA CORP 63691910
NATIONAL MEDICAL CARE INC 63688210
NATIONAL MEDICAL FINCL SVCS CORP 63692610
NATIONAL MEDICAL WASTE INC 63692310
NATIONAL MEDPLEX CORP 63691110
NATIONAL MERCANTILE BANCORP 63691210
NATIONAL MICRONETICS INC 63690410
NATIONAL MINE SVC CO 63690510
NATIONAL MOBILE CONCRETE CORP 63689010
NATIONAL MOBILE DEV CO 63689110
NATIONAL OILWELL INC 63707110
NATIONAL OLD LINE INS CO 63707920
NATIONAL OLYMPIC SOLAR CORP 63708310
NATIONAL PATENT DEV CORP 63713030
NATIONAL PENN BANCSHARES INC 63713810
NATIONAL PERIODICAL PUBNS INC 63799090
NATIONAL PETE CORP 63799190
NATIONAL PICTURE AND FRAME CO 63715210
NATIONAL PRESTO INDS INC 63721510
NATIONAL PROCESSING INC 63722910
NATIONAL PROPANE CORP 63724910
NATIONAL PROPANE PARTNERS L P 63725010
NATIONAL PROPERTIES CORP 63725210
NATIONAL R V HOLDINGS INC 63727710
NATIONAL RADIO INC 63728310
NATIONAL RE CORP 63734020
NATIONAL REALTY INVESTORS 63735110
NATIONAL REALTY LP 63735330
NATIONAL RECORD MART INC 63735510
NATIONAL RECREATION PRODS INC 63736210
NATIONAL REGISTRY INC 63735L10
NATIONAL RES CORP 63740210
NATIONAL RESERVE LIFE INS CO 63738510
NATIONAL ROLLING MLS CO 63799590
NATIONAL ROYALTY CORP 63743010
NATIONAL SANITARY SUPPLY CO 63743410
NATIONAL SAVINGS BK ALBANY NY 63745510
NATIONAL SAVINGS CORP 63745810
NATIONAL SECURITIES & RESH CORP 63758910
NATIONAL SECURITIES CORP 63760520
NATIONAL SECURITY GROUP INC 63754610
NATIONAL SEMICONDUCTOR CORP 63764010
NATIONAL SERVICE INDUSTRIES INC 63765710
NATIONAL SHAREDATA CORP 63767910
NATIONAL SHOES INC 63769110
NATIONAL SHOWMANSHIP SVCS INC 63770030
NATIONAL SILVER INDS INC 63771410
NATIONAL SPINNING CO 63773410
NATIONAL STANDARD CO 63774210
NATIONAL STARCH & CHEM CORP 63777610
NATIONAL STEEL CORP 63784430
NATIONAL STUDENT MARKETING DEL 63789510
NATIONAL SUGAR REFNG CO 63802910
NATIONAL SURGERY CENTERS INC 63804410
NATIONAL TEA CO 63809710
NATIONAL TECHNICAL SYS INC 63810410
NATIONAL TECHTEAM INC 63810810
NATIONAL TELEFILM ASSOC INC 63813110
NATIONAL TELEPHONE INC 63814010
NATIONAL TERMS CORP 63816510
NATIONAL TIRE SERVICES INC 63820610
NATIONAL TRANSACTION NETWORK INC 63822130
NATIONAL TRANSIT CO 63899290
NATIONAL UNION BANK NJ DOVER 63834210
NATIONAL UNION ELECTRIC CORP 63835210
NATIONAL VALVE & MFG CO 63843710
NATIONAL VIDEO CORP 63845410
NATIONAL VISION ASSOC LTD 63845910
NATIONAL WESTERN LIFE INS CO 63852210
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC 63853940
NATIONAL WIRELESS HOLDINGS INC 63856010
NATIONS BALANCED TRGT MAT FD INC 63857K10
NATIONS GOVT INC TM TR 2003 INC 63858310
NATIONS GOVT INC TM TR 2004 INC 63858410
NATIONSBANK CORP 63858510
NATIONSMART CORP 63858710
NATIONWIDE CELLULAR SERVICE INC 63859510
NATIONWIDE CORP OHIO 63860710
NATIONWIDE HEALTH PPTYS INC 63862010
NATIONWIDE HOMES INC 63862410
NATIONWIDE LEGAL SVCS INC 63865410
NATIONWIDE LIFE INS CO 63865810
NATIONWIDE POWER CORP 63867710
NATIONWIDE REAL ESTATE INVESTORS 63867810
NATOMAS COMPANY 63876010
NATPAC INC DE 63877710
NATURA ENERGY CORP 63884120
NATURAL ALTERNATIVES INTL INC 63884230
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP 63888P10
NATURAL MICROSYSTEMS CORP 63888210
NATURAL WONDERS INC 63901410
NATURE FOOD CENTERS INC 63901610
NATURES ELEMENTS HOLDING CORP 63901910
NATURES SUNSHINE PRODUCTS INC 63902710
NAUGLES INC 63906810
NAUM BROTHERS INC 63907410
NAUTEC CORP 63999190
NAUTICA ENTERPRISES INC 63908910
NAUTILOID CORP 63909210
NAUTILUS ENVIROMEDICAL SYS INC 63909310
NAUTILUS FUND INC 63909410
NAVAJO FREIGHT LINES INC 63916610
NAVARRE CORP 63920810
NAVCO CORP 63933810
NAVIGATORS GROUP INC 63890410
NAVISTAR INTERNATIONAL CORP 63934E10
NAYLOR INDUSTRIES INC 63934910
NEASE CHEMICAL INC 63950610
NEDICKS STORES INC 63999290
NEECO INC 63983510
NEEDHAM HARPER & STEERS 63983820
NEIGHBORHOOD ROYALTY GROUP USA 64015710
NEIMAN MARCUS GROUP INC 64020410
NEISNER BROTHERS INC 64021810
NELLCOR PURITAN BENNETT INC 64027510
NELLY DON INC 64030310
NELSON L B CORP 64033010
NELSON RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT CO 64037910
NELSON RESOURCES CORP 64038120
NELSON THOMAS INC 64037610
NELSON THOMAS INC 64037620
NEMATRON CORP 64044110
NENDELS CORP 64045L10
NEO BIONICS INC 64090010
NEOGEN CORP 64049110
NEOLENS INC 64090330
NEOMED INC 64050210
NEOMEDIA TECHNOLOGIES 64050510
NEONEX INTERNATIONAL LTD 64051610
NEOPATH INC 64051710
NEOPHARM INC 64091910
NEOPROBE CORP 64051810
NEORX CORP 64052030
NEOSE TECHNOLOGIES INC 64052210
NEOSTAR RETAIL GROUP INC 64064R10
NEOTERIK HEALTH TECHNOLOGIES INC 64065410
NEOTHERAPEUTICS INC 64065610
NEOZYME CORP 64066D10
NEPTUNE INTERNATIONAL CORP 64074510
NERA AS 64080610
NERCO INC 64080810
NESTLE LE MUR CO 64106610
NESTOR INC 64107410
NETAIR INTERNATIONAL CORP 64107810
NETCOM ON LINE COMM SVCS INC 64108110
NETCOR INC 64110410
NETFRAME SYSTEMS INC 64110610
NETLIVE COMMUNICATIONS INC 64114210
NETMANAGE INC 64114410
NETMED INC OHIO 64114Q10
NETRIX CORP 64114810
NETSCAPE COMMUNICATIONS CORP 64114910
NETSMART TECHNOLOGIES INC 64114W10
NETSTAR INC 64092110
NETTER DIGITAL ENTERTAINMENT INC 64115010
NETVANTAGE INC 64120U10
NETWORD INC 64120520
NETWORK APPLIANCE INC 64120L10
NETWORK COMPUTING DEVICES INC 64120N10
NETWORK CONNECTION INC 64120Q10
NETWORK CONTROL CORP 64120610
NETWORK EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGIES 64120810
NETWORK EVENT THEATER INC 64092410
NETWORK EXPRESS INC 64120T10
NETWORK GENERAL CORP 64121010
NETWORK IMAGING CORP 64121B10
NETWORK LONG DISTANCE INC 64121K10
NETWORK MANAGEMENT SRVCS GP INC 64121210
NETWORK ONE INC 64121510
NETWORK PERIPHERALS INC 64121R10
NETWORK SECURITY CORP 64121610
NETWORK SIX INC 64090110
NETWORK SYSTEMS CORP 64121710
NETWORK VIDEO INC 64121810
NETWORKED PICTURE SYS INC 64090710
NETWORKS ELECTRONICS CORP 64121910
NETWORTH INC 64122110
NEUREX CORPORATION 64123810
NEUROBIOLOGICAL TECHNOLOGIES INC 64124W10
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC 64125C10
NEUROGEN CORP 64124E10
NEUROMEDICAL SYSTEMS INC 64124H10
NEUROMEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES INC 64124J10
NEUROTECH CORP 64090210
NEUTROGENA CORP 64124610
NEVADA ENERGY COMPANY INC 64091330
NEVADA NATIONAL BANCORPORATION 64138410
NEVADA POWER CO 64142310
NEVADA SAVINGS & LOAN ASSN 64144010
NEVEX GOLD CO 64153010
NEW AGE CORP 64156410
NEW AGE MEDIA FUND INC 64156710
NEW AMERICA FUND INC 64187310
NEW AMERICA HIGH INCOME FUND INC 64187610
NEW AMERICAN SHOE INC 64189010
NEW BROTHERS INC 64278510
NEW BRUNSWICK SCIENTIFIC INC 64287610
NEW CASTLE ENERGY CORP 64332010
NEW DIMENSIONS IN EDUCATION 64376510
NEW ENGLAND BANCORP INC 64385910
NEW ENGLAND BUSINESS SVC INC 64387210
NEW ENGLAND COMMUNITY BNCP INC 64389010
NEW ENGLAND ELEC SYS 64400110
NEW ENGLAND INVESTMENT COS L P 64409510
NEW ENGLAND NUCLEAR CORP 64417110
NEW ENGLAND TEL & TELEG CO 64423910
NEW GENERATION FOODS INC 64446340
NEW GERMANY FUND INC 64446510
NEW HAMPSHIRE BALL BEARINGS INC 64459610
NEW HAMPSHIRE SAVINGS BANK CORP 64467010
NEW HAMPSHIRE THRIFT BNCSHRS INC 64472210
NEW HAVEN WTR CO 64524010
NEW HORIZON KIDS QUEST INC 64551110
NEW IBERIA BANCORP INC 64557210
NEW IDRIA INC 64563110
NEW IMAGE IND INC 64563910
NEW JERSEY LIFE CO 64581310
NEW JERSEY NATL CORP 64586510
NEW JERSEY RES 64602510
NEW JERSEY STEEL CORP 64614410
NEW JERSEY ZINC CO 64699090
NEW LINE CINEMA CORP 64646510
NEW LONDON INC 64654920
NEW MEXICO & ARIZ LD CO 64707210
NEW MILFORD BANK & TRUST CO 64747310
NEW ORLEANS BANCSHARES INC 64759210
NEW PARADIGM SOFTWARE CORP 64786310
NEW PARAHO CORPORATION 64786610
NEW PLAN RLTY TR 64805910
NEW RETAIL CONCEPTS INC 64829030
NEW SKY COMMMUNICATIONS INC 64872610
NEW SOUTH AFRICA FUND INC 64880R10
NEW STAR ENTERTAINMENT INC 64881910
NEW VALLEY CORP 64908010
NEW VIRGINIA BANCORPORATION 64909610
NEW VISIONS ENTERTAINMENT CORP 64909810
NEW WEST EYEWORKS INC 64915610
NEW WORLD COFFEE INC 64890410
NEW WORLD COMMUNICATIONS GRP INC 64927A10
NEW WORLD COMPUTER INC 64927010
NEW WORLD ENTERTAINMENT LTD 64927610
NEW WORLD POWER CORP NEW 64929020
NEW YORK AIR BRAKE CO 64999090
NEW YORK AIRLINES INC 64934310
NEW YORK AUCTION CO 64999190
NEW YORK BAGEL ENTRPRS INC 64938P10
NEW YORK BANCORP INC 64938910
NEW YORK CENT RR CO 64941510
NEW YORK CHICAGO & ST LOUIS RR 64943290
NEW YORK CITY SHOES INC 64944010
NEW YORK FILM WKS INC 64947410
NEW YORK HEALTH CARE INC 64948710
NEW YORK MAGAZINE INC 64952830
NEW YORK NEW HAVEN & HARTFORD RR 64961910
NEW YORK SHIPBUILDING CORP 64977610
NEW YORK ST ELEC & GAS CORP 64984010
NEW YORK TAX EXEMPT INCOME FUND 65008110
NEW YORK TESTING LABS INC 65010310
NEW YORK TIMES CO 65011110
NEW YORKER MAGAZINE INC 65014510
NEW ZEALAND PETE LTD 65017920
NEWAIR FLIGHT INC 65018810
NEWARK ELECTRS CORP 65033290
NEWBERRY CORP 65080010
NEWBERRY J J CO 65067210
NEWBRIDGE NETWORKS CORP 65090110
NEWCARE HEALTH CORP 65105310
NEWCENTURY BANK CORP 65108410
NEWCOR INC 65118610
NEWCOURT INDUSTRIES INC 65118910
NEWELL COMPANY 65119210
NEWFIELD EXPLORATION CO 65129010
NEWHALL INVESTMENT PPTYS 65141310
NEWHALL LAND & FARMING CO CAL 65142610
NEWHALL RESOURCES 65143910
NEWJAY RESOURCES LTD 65147L10
NEWMAN COMMUNICATIONS CORP 65154710
NEWMARK & LEWIS INC 65157610
NEWMIL BANCORP INC 65163310
NEWMONT GOLD CO 65163710
NEWMONT MINING CORP 65163910
NEWNAN HOLDINGS INC 65169710
NEWORLD BANCORP INC DEL 65171110
NEWPARK RESOURCES INC 65171850
NEWPORT CORP 65182410
NEWPORT ELECTRONICS INC 65184710
NEWPORT GENERAL CORP 65186810
NEWPORT NEWS SHIPBUILDING 65299190
NEWPORT NEWS SHIPBUILDING INC 65222810
NEWPORT PETROLEUMS INC CO 65190110
NEWS COMMUNICATIONS INC 65248460
NEWS CORP LTD 65248770
NEXGEN INC 65332910
NEXSTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INC 65333B10
NEXTEL COMMUNICATIONS INC 65332V10
NEXTHEALTH INC 65333G10
NEXUS INDUSTRIES INC 65333010
NIAGARA CORP 65335010
NIAGARA CORP DEL 65334910
NIAGARA EXCHANGE CORP 65336610
NIAGARA FRONTIER SVCS INC 65347110
NIAGARA MOHAWK POWER CORP 65352210
NIAGARA SHARE CORP 65355610
NICE SYSTEMS LTD 65365610
NICHOLAS APPLEGATE GROWTH EQUITY 65369810
NICHOLS HOMESHIELD INC 65379910
NICHOLS INSTITUTE 65380660
NICHOLS INSTITUTE INC 65380640
NICHOLS RESEARCH CORP 65381810
NICHOLS S E INC 65380310
NICKEL RIM MINES LTD 65401310
NICKLOS OIL & GAS CO 65404810
NICO INC 65404910
NICOLET INSTRUMENT CORP 65406110
NICOLLET PROCESS ENGINEERING INC 65408510
NICOR INC 65408610
NIELSEN A C CO 65409810
NIELSEN A C CO 65409820
NIGHT VISION CORP 65390210
NIKE INC 65410610
NIMBUS CD INTERNATIONAL INC 65439010
NINE WEST GROUP INC 65440D10
NIPPON TELEGRAPH & TELPHONE CORP 65462410
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD 65474440
NISUS VIDEO INC 65476710
NITCHES INC 65476M10
NITINOL MEDICAL TECH INC 65476T10
NITRON INC 65480010
NOARKO RESOURCES INC CO 65488110
NOBEL EDUCATION DYNAMICS INC 65488420
NOBILITY HOMES INC 65489210
NOBLE AFFILIATES INC 65489410
NOBLE DRILLING CORP 65504210
NOBLE ROMANS INC 65510710
NODAWAY VALLEY CO 65525610
NOEL GROUP INC 65526010
NOEL INDUSTRIES INC 65526110
NOISE CANCELLATION TECHS INC 65527910
NOLAND COMPANY 65528610
NOLEX CORP 65531210
NOMA CORP 65599090
NON INVASIVE MONITORING SYS INC 65536650
NONA MORELLIS II INC 65536830
NOODLE KIDOODLE INC 65537010
NOONEY REALTY TRUST INC 65537910
NOPCO CHEM CO 65599190
NOR WESTER BREWING INC 65539810
NORAM ENERGY CORP 65541910
NORAMCO INC 65599290
NORAND CORP 65542110
NORCAP FINANCIAL CORP 65549110
NORCEN ENERGY RESOURCES LTD 65549285
NORCEN ENERGY RESOURCES LTD 65549288
NORD RESOURCES CORP 65555510
NORDIC LTD INC 65590120
NORDSON CORP 65566310
NORDSTROM INC 65566410
NOREX INDUSTRIES INC 65567310
NORFOLK & WESTERN RAILWAY CO 65569410
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP 65584410
NORFOLK SOUTHERN RAILWAY CO 65584710
NORIN CORP 65602530
NORLAND MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC 65603110
NORMANDY OIL & GAS CO 65619520
NORPAC EXPLORATION SERVICES INC 65626810
NORRELL CORP 65630110
NORRIS INDUSTRIES INC 65638910
NORRIS OIL CO 65640610
NORSK DATA A S 65653020
NORSK DATA A S 65653040
NORSK HYDRO A S 65653160
NORSTAN INC 65653510
NORSTAR BANCORP INC 65653810
NORSUL OIL & MNG LTD 65654210
NORTANKERS INC 65655010
NORTECH SYSTEMS INC 65655310
NORTEK INC 65655910
NORTH AMERICAN ADVANCED MATLS CP 65691130
NORTH AMERICAN BANCORP INC DE 65674410
NORTH AMERICAN CAR CORP 65676310
NORTH AMERICAN COMMUNS CORP NEW 65679810
NORTH AMERICAN ENERGY RES LTD 65684520
NORTH AMERICAN GROUP LTD 65686710
NORTH AMERICAN HOLDING CORP 65686910
NORTH AMERICAN HOLDING CORP 65686930
NORTH AMERICAN MORTGAGE CO 65703710
NORTH AMERICAN MORTGAGE INVS 65703910
NORTH AMERICAN NATIONAL CORP 65704210
NORTH AMERICAN PHILIPS CORP 65704510
NORTH AMERICAN RECYCLING SYS INC 65707710
NORTH AMERICAN ROYALTIES INC 65715210
NORTH AMERICAN SAVINGS BANK FSB 65715610
NORTH AMERICAN SUGAR INDS INC 65718610
NORTH AMERICAN TECHNOLOGIES GP I 65719310
NORTH AMERICAN TRUST INC 65719910
NORTH AMERICAN VACCINE INC 65720110
NORTH ATLANTIC AIRLS INC 65729010
NORTH ATLANTIC FISHERIES INC 65730110
NORTH ATLANTIC TECHNOLOGIES 65733510
NORTH BANCSHARES INC 65746710
NORTH CANADIAN OILS LTD 65813610
NORTH CAROLINA NATURAL GAS CORP 65822110
NORTH CENTRAL BANCSHARES INC 65841810
NORTH CENTRAL COS INC 65845910
NORTH CENTRAL LABS INC 65848510
NORTH COAST ENERGY INC 65864910
NORTH COUNTY BANCORP 65881010
NORTH EAST INS CO 65916410
NORTH EUROPEAN OIL CO 65930710
NORTH EUROPEAN OIL RTY TR 65931010
NORTH FACE INC 65931710
NORTH FORK BANCORPORATION NY INC 65942410
NORTH HILLS ELECTR INC 65985110
NORTH LILY MNG CO 66046110
NORTH PA RR CO 66153010
NORTH RANKIN NICKEL MINES LTD 66176810
NORTH SIDE SAVINGS BANK BRONX 66248810
NORTH STAR UNIVERSAL INC 66290010
NORTH WEST TELECOMMUNICATIONS 66330810
NORTHBAY FINANCIAL CORP 66374910
NORTHEAST AIRLINES INC 66402310
NORTHEAST BANCORP 66390410
NORTHEAST BANCORP INC 66405810
NORTHEAST BANKSHARE ASSN 66406610
NORTHEAST FEDERAL CORP 66416110
NORTHEAST IND BANC INC 66419610
NORTHEAST PETROLEUM INDS INC 66433310
NORTHEAST UTILITIES 66439710
NORTHEASTERN BANCORP INC PA 66440410
NORTHEASTERN INSURANCE CO HARTFD 66444810
NORTHEASTERN MORTGAGE INC 66447110
NORTHERN & CENTRAL GAS LTD 66472010
NORTHERN AIR FREIGHT INC 66473310
NORTHERN BANK COMMERCE ORE 66476P10
NORTHERN BORDER PARTNERS L P 66478510
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA A FED S & L 66484610
NORTHERN DATA SYS INC 66510310
NORTHERN NATIONAL CORP 66547210
NORTHERN PACIFIC RAILWAY CO 66558510
NORTHERN STATES BANCORPORATION 66574810
NORTHERN STATES FINANCIAL CORP 66575110
NORTHERN STATES POWER CO MN 66577210
NORTHERN TECHNOLOGIES INTL CORP 66580910
NORTHERN TELECOM LTD 66581510
NORTHERN TRUST CORP 66585910
NORTHERN VIRGINIA DRS HOSP CORP 66602510
NORTHFIELD LABORATORIES INC 66613510
NORTHGATE EXPLORATION LTD 66641610
NORTHLAND BANK OF WI SSB 66649810
NORTHLAND CRANBERRIES INC 66649910
NORTHRIM BANK 66676410
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP 66680710
NORTHSTAR COMPUTER FORMS INC 66703110
NORTHSTAR HEALTH SVCS INC 66690310
NORTHSTAR MINERALS INC 66690110
NORTHVIEW CORP 66718810
NORTHWEST AIRLINES CORP 66728010
NORTHWEST ENERGY CO 66744620
NORTHWEST ENERGY CO 66744610
NORTHWEST ENGINEERING CO 66745110
NORTHWEST ENGINEERING CO 66745120
NORTHWEST EQUITY CORP 66745410
NORTHWEST FABRICS INC 66745610
NORTHWEST GOLD CORP 66748F10
NORTHWEST INDUSTRIES INC 66752810
NORTHWEST NATURAL GAS CO 66765510
NORTHWEST PENNSYLVANIA CORP 66774310
NORTHWEST PIPE CO 66774610
NORTHWEST SAVINGS BANK WARREN PA 66779410
NORTHWEST TELEPRODUCTIONS INC 66782210
NORTHWESTERN FINANCIAL CORP 66808710
NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL LF MTG &RLTY 66813710
NORTHWESTERN PUBLIC SERVICE CO 66823110
NORTHWESTERN STATES PORTLAND CEM 66835010
NORTHWESTERN STEEL & WIRE CO 66836710
NORTHWESTERN STEEL & WIRE CO 66836720
NORTON CO 66860510
NORTON ENTERPRISES INC 66863410
NORTON MCNAUGHTON INC 66868510
NORTON SIMON INC 66870710
NORWALK SAVINGS SOCIETY CONN 66920410
NORWESCO INC 66937610
NORWEST CORP 66938010
NORWICH FINANCIAL CORP 66943110
NORWOOD PROMOTIONAL PRODUCTS INC 66972910
NOSTALGIA NETWORK INC 66975230
NOVA CORP 66978210
NOVA CORP ALTA 66994310
NOVA CORP GA 66978410
NOVA PETROLEUM CORP 66979010
NOVA PHARMACEUTICAL CORP 66979110
NOVACARE INC 66993010
NOVADIGM INC 66993710
NOVAFERON LABS INC 66986810
NOVAMETRIX MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC 66987010
NOVAR ELECTRONICS CORP 66987610
NOVATEK INTERNATIONAL INC 66993250
NOVAVAX INC 67000210
NOVELL INC 67000610
NOVELLUS SYSTEMS INC 67000810
NOVEN PHARMACEUTICALS INC 67000910
NOVITRON INTERNATIONAL INC 67008810
NOVO CORP 67009610
NOVO NORDISK A S 67010020
NOVOSTE CORP 67010C10
NOVUS PROPERTIES CO 67010410
NOXELL CORP 67014820
NOXSO CORP 67015510
NSD BANCORP INC 62938D10
NU HORIZONS ELECTRS CORP 66990810
NU KOTE HOLDING INC 66993510
NU MED INC 67090320
NU SKIN ASIA PACIFIC INC 67018T10
NU TECH BIO MED INC 67019L10
NU TECH INDUSTRIES CORP 66990410
NU TONE INC 67099090
NU WEST INC 67019010
NU WEST INDUSTRIES INC 67019H30
NUCLEAR EXPLORATION & DEV CO 67027310
NUCLEAR METALS INC 67090110
NUCLEAR RESEARCH ASSOC INC 67028410
NUCLEAR SYSTEMS INC 67031010
NUCOR CORP 67034610
NUCORP ENERGY INC 67034910
NUEVO ENERGY CO 67050910
NUGGET EXPLORATION INC 66990310
NUGGET OIL CORP 67051810
NUKO INFORMATION SYSTEMS INC 67052D20
NUMAC ENERGY INC 67052A10
NUMAR CORP 67052E10
NUMBER NINE VISUAL TECH CORP 67052W10
NUMED HOME HEALTH CARE INC 67052T20
NUMERAX INC 67052610
NUMEREX CORP MINN 67052710
NUMEREX CORP NY 67053A10
NUMERICA FINL CORP 67053K10
NUMERICOM INC 66991440
NUMERICOM INC 66991420
NUPEC RESOURCES INC 67057410
NUTMEG FEDERAL SAVINGS & LOAN AS 67060810
NUTMEG INDUSTRIES INC 67060L10
NUTRAMAX PRODUCTS INC 67061A30
NUTRI BEVCO INC 67060910
NUTRI CHEESE CO 67061C10
NUTRI SYSTEMS INC 67061110
NUTRI-PRODUCTS INC 67061H10
NUTRIFOOD INTERNATIONAL INC 67061D10
NUTRITION FOR LIFE INTL INC 67061S20
NUTRITION MANAGEMENT SERVICES CO 67061Y10
NUTRITION MEDICAL INC 67065C10
NUVEEN ARIZONA PREMIUM INC MUNI 67061W10
NUVEEN CA INVT QTY MUNI FD INC 67062A10
NUVEEN CA MUNI MKT OPPTY FD INC 67062U10
NUVEEN CA PERF PLUS MUNI FD INC 67062Q10
NUVEEN CA PREM INC MUN FD 6706L010
NUVEEN CA QLTY INC MUNI FD INC 67098510
NUVEEN CA SELECT QUALITY MUNI FD 67097510
NUVEEN CALIFORNIA MUN INC FD INC 67062B10
NUVEEN CALIFORNIA MUN VALUE FD 67062C10
NUVEEN CALIFORNIA PR INC MN FD 2 6706E210
NUVEEN CT PREMIUM INC MUN FD 67060D10
NUVEEN FL INVT QUALITY MUNI FUND 67097010
NUVEEN FL QLTY INCOME MUNI FUND 67097810
NUVEEN FLORIDA PR INC MUNI FD 6706L410
NUVEEN GA PREMIUM INC MUN FD 67060F10
NUVEEN INS FL PREM INC MUNI FD 67101V10
NUVEEN INSU CA SEL TF INC PORT 67063R10
NUVEEN INSU NY SELE TF INC PORT 67063V10
NUVEEN INSURED CA PR INC MN FD 2 67061U10
NUVEEN INSURED CA PR INC MUN FD 67061X10
NUVEEN INSURED FL PR INC MN FD 2 67061K10
NUVEEN INSURED MUNI OPPTY FD INC 67098410
NUVEEN INSURED NY PR IN MUN FD 2 67061J10
NUVEEN INSURED NY PRE MUN FD INC 67101R10
NUVEEN INSURED PR INC MUNI FD 2 6706D810
NUVEEN INSURED PREM INC MUN INC 67101P10
NUVEEN INSURED QUALITY MUNI FUND 67062N10
NUVEEN INVT QUALITY MUNI FUND 67062E10
NUVEEN JOHN CO 47803510
NUVEEN MA PREM INC MUN FD 67061E10
NUVEEN MARYLAND PR INC MUN FD 2 6706G310
NUVEEN MARYLAND PREM INC MUN FD 67061Q10
NUVEEN MI INC QLTY MUNI FD INC 67097910
NUVEEN MI PRE INC MUN FD INC 67101Q10
NUVEEN MICHIGAN PRE INM MUN FD 2 67061P10
NUVEEN MISSOURI PREM INC MUN FD 67060Q10
NUVEEN MUNCIPAL INCOME FUND INC 67062J10
NUVEEN MUNICIPAL ADVANTAGE FUND 67062H10
NUVEEN MUNICIPAL MKT OPP FUND 67062W10
NUVEEN MUNICIPAL VALUE FUND 67092810
NUVEEN NC PREM INC MUNI FD 67060P10
NUVEEN NEW JERSEY PR INC MN FD 2 67061M10
NUVEEN NEW JERSEY PR INC MN FD 3 6706L110
NUVEEN NEW JERSEY PR INC MUN FD 67101N10
NUVEEN NEW YORK INV QTY MUNI FD 67062X10
NUVEEN NEW YORK MUN VALUE FUND 67062M10
NUVEEN NEW YORK MUNI INC FD INC 67062L10
NUVEEN NEW YORK MUNI MKT OPP FD 67062V10
NUVEEN NEW YORK PERF PLUS MUN FD 67062R10
NUVEEN NEW YORK PR INC MUNI FD 6706L310
NUVEEN NJ INVT QUALITY MUNI FUND 67097110
NUVEEN NJ QLTY INCOME MUN FD INC 67098210
NUVEEN NY QLTY INCOME MUN FD INC 67098610
NUVEEN NY SELECT QUALITY MUNI FD 67097610
NUVEEN OH QLTY INCOME MUN FD INC 67098010
NUVEEN OHIO PR INC MUN FD 2 6706R410
NUVEEN OHIO PREM INC MUNI FD INC 67101U10
NUVEEN PA INVT QUALITY MUNI FUND 67097210
NUVEEN PA PR INC MUN FD 2 67061F10
NUVEEN PA PR INC MUNI FD 67101W10
NUVEEN PA PR INC MUNI FD 3 6706L210
NUVEEN PA QLTY INCOME MUNI FD 67098110
NUVEEN PERFORM PLUS MUN FD INC 67062P10
NUVEEN PREMIER INS MUNI INC FD 67098710
NUVEEN PREMIER MUNI INC FD INC 67098810
NUVEEN PREMIUM INC MUN FD 5 67060J10
NUVEEN PREMIUM INC MUNI FD 2 INC 67063W10
NUVEEN PREMIUM INC MUNI FD 4 INC 6706K410
NUVEEN PREMIUM INC MUNI FD INC 67062T10
NUVEEN PREMIUM INCOME MUN FD 3 67061G10
NUVEEN PREMIUM INCOME MUNI FD 6 6706K510
NUVEEN QUALITY INCOME MUNI FUND 67097710
NUVEEN SEL TAX FREE INC PORT 3 67063X10
NUVEEN SEL TAX FREE INC PORT 4 67063Y10
NUVEEN SELECT MATS MUN FD 2 67061N10
NUVEEN SELECT MATURITIES MUN FD 67061T10
NUVEEN SELECT QLTY MUNI FUND INC 67097310
NUVEEN SELECT TAX FREE INC PORT 67062F10
NUVEEN SELECT TAX FREE INC PORT2 67063C10
NUVEEN TEXAS PREM INC MUNI FUND 67101T10
NUVEEN TX QLTY INCOME MUNI FD 67098310
NUVEEN VIRGINIA PR INC MUN FD 2 67064S10
NUVEEN VIRGINIA PREM INC MUNI FD 67064R10
NUVEEN WASHINGTON PRE INC MUN FD 67064Q10
NUVISION INC 67092310
NUWAVE TECHNOLOGIES INC 67065M10
NVIEW CORP 67097410
NYCAL CORP 67066010
NYCOMED ASA 67066220
NYCOR INC 67066440
NYCOR INC 67066450
NYER MEDICAL GROUP INC 67071110
NYNEX CORP 67076810
NYTEST ENVIRONMENTAL INC 67077310
NYTRONICS INC 67077710



1996 - 2001 Scripophily.com LLC, Scripophily.net, Gift of History (TM), Old Stock Exchange (TM), Wall Street History - Lost and Found (sm) All Rights Reserved. You may link to the site, but do not copy any images or information without our expressed written permission. Thank you!

Scripophily.com is powered and designed by Bob.com.

Check out Bob.com by Bob Kerstein

If you have any questions, or want to know more about our Corporate Employee and Executive Gift Programs , please send us an Email  or call our toll free number at 1-888-STOCKS6 (1-888-786-2576.) or direct 703-787-3552.

 


Search our Million Dollar Inventory 

Search for: