Old Stock Exchange TM

We Buy and Sell Collectible Stock and Bond Certificates
and 
Research Company's Stock Certificates

Check Out Our Million Dollar Inventory Store

 
   

 Click Here for Collectible Stock Store

Click Here For Old Company Research Service

Company List Home

 Hot Stocks

George Bush's Great Grandfather's Business

International Business Machines IBM

Edison Illuminating Company

Atari Corporation

Beverly Hills Cop Bond

EToys.com

 
 

Perfect Corporate Gifts

Now this is History!
See Our Exclusive
Bare Market 
Signed Print  
 Top Sites
  Research Old Stocks

Bob.com

Encyberpedia

Cams2000

HappyTrails Search Engine
 
 General
  Privacy Policy

Search

Index
 
 
 

 Scripophily 

COMPANY NAME  
R & B INC 74912410
R & G FINANCIAL CORP 74913610
R 2 CORP 74974710
R 2000 CORP 74974610
R A C CORP 74920510
R A C FINANCIAL GROUP INC 74920710
R A I INC 74922210
R A I RESEARCH CORP 74922610
R A X RESTAURANTS INC 74924510
R B & W CORP 74925210
R B INDUSTRIES INC 74925810
R B ROBOT CORP 74926510
R B RUBBER PRODUCTS INC 74927010
R C A CORP 74928510
R C C INC 74932010
R C L ACQUISITION CORP 74935110
R C L ELECTRONICS INC 74935410
R C M STRATEGIC GLOBAL GOV FD IN 74936A10
R C M TECHNOLOGIES INC 74936040
R C S B FINANCIAL INC 74937110
R E D M INDUSTRIES INC 74948510
R E I T AMERICA INC 74948910
R E S INVESTMENT CORP 74951010
R E T INCOME FUND INC 74952010
R F & P CORP 74954010
R F COMMUNICATIONS INC 74954610
R F INDUSTRIES LTD 74955210
R F MANAGEMENT CORP 74955G10
R F MONOLITHICS INC 74955F10
R F POWER PRODUCTS INC 74955310
R F S HOTEL INVESTORS INC 74955J10
R H I ENTERTAINMENT INC 74955910
R H MEDICAL SEVICES INC 74956210
R H N B CORP 74956510
R H PHILLIPS INC 74957310
R I C INTERNATIONAL INDS I 74958210
R I H T FINANCIAL CORP 74958710
R J R NABISCO HOLDINGS CORP 74960K87
R J R NABISCO INC 74960L10
R L I CORP 74960710
R L R FINANCIAL SVCS INC 74960810
R M E D INTERNATIONAL INC 74961F10
R M H TELESERVICES INC 74993810
R M I C CORP 74990010
R M I TITANIUM CO 74961H20
R O C COMMUNITIES INC 74965010
R O C TAIWAN FUND 74965110
R P C INC 74966010
R P M INC OH 74968510
R P S PRODUCTS INC 74970610
R S FINANCIAL CORP 74972110
R S I HOLDINGS INC 74972310
R S I SYSTEMS INC 74992710
R S R CORP 74972810
R SCAN CORP 74972910
R T C TRANSPORTATION INC 74973410
R T E CORP 74973810
R T I INC 74973920
R T INDUSTRIES INC 74974G20
R T SYSTEMS INC 74974110
R T W INC 74974R10
R T Z PLC 74974K70
R W TECHNOLOGY INC 74991210
R X MEDICAL SERVICES CORP 74991720
R2 MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC 74991610
RACON INC 75008910
RACOTEK INC 75009110
RADIANT INDUSTRIES INC 75025210
RADIANT TECHNOLOGY CORP 75090030
RADIATION CARE INC 75025T10
RADIATION DISPOSAL SYS INC 74991010
RADIATION DYNAMICS INC 75025910
RADIATION INC 75099090
RADIATION MEDICAL PRODUCTS CORP 75028910
RADIATION SYSTEMS INC 75031010
RADIOFONE CORP 75040710
RADIOGRAPHIC DEVELOPMENT CORP 75040910
RADIONICS INC 75041010
RADISYS CORP 75045910
RADIUS INC 75047020
RADON TESTING CORP AMER INC 75090310
RADTECH INC 75060910
RADVA CORP 75061010
RADYNE CORP 75061110
RAG SHOPS INC 75062410
RAGAN BRAD INC 75062610
RAGEN CORP 75063310
RAHALL COMMUNICATIONS CORP 75065910
RAILAMERICA INC 75075310
RAILROAD FINANCIAL CORP 75075910
RAILROADMENS FEDERAL S&L ASSN IN 75076410
RAILTEX INC 75076610
RAINBOW RESOURCES INC 75085810
RAINBOW TECHNOLOGIES INC 75086210
RAINFOREST CAFE INC 75086K10
RAINIER BANCORPORATION 75086310
RAINIER COMPANIES INC 75086410
RAINIER REALTY INVESTORS 75087210
RALCORP HOLDINGS INC 75102510
RALLY VENTURES LTD 75120010
RALLYS HAMBURGERS INC 75120310
RALSTON CONTINENTAL BAKING GROUP 75126210
RALSTON PURINA GROUP 75127730
RAMADA INNS INC 75132810
RAMAPO FINANCIAL CORP 75136610
RAMCO ENTERPRISES INC 75144710
RAMCO GERSHENSON PROPERTIES TR 75145210
RAMO INC 75149810
RAMPAC 75156810
RAMPART GENERAL INC 75157110
RAMSAY H M O INC 75158110
RAMSAY HEALTH CARE INC 75158220
RAMTEK CORP 75187430
RAMTRON HOLDINGS LTD 75190530
RAMTRON INTERNATIONAL CORP 75190710
RAN ENERGY INC 75187610
RANCH HOUSE AMER INC 75188310
RANCHERS EXPLORATION & DEV CORP 75200610
RANCO INC 75215910
RAND CAPITAL CORP 75218510
RAND INFORMATION SYSTEMS INC 75219620
RANDAL DATA SYS INC 75225010
RANDERS GROUP INC 75233310
RANDOLPH COMPUTER CORP 75239710
RANDOM ACCESS INC 75277840
RANDOM HOUSE INC 75299090
RANGER OIL LTD 75280510
RANK GROUP PLC 75303710
RANKIN AUTOMOTIVE GROUP 75305010
RANSBURG CORP 75322810
RAPID AMERICAN CORP DE 75332910
RAPIDATA INC 75344410
RAPITECH SYSTEMS INC 75381010
RAPOCA ENERGY CORP 75381210
RAPTOR SYSTEMS INC 75381710
RARITAN BANCORP INC DE 75382110
RASTER GRAPHICS INC 75390710
RASTRA BUILDING SYSEMS INC 75408130
RATH PACKING CO 75409310
RATHBONE KING & SEELEY INC 75409410
RATIONAL SOFTWARE CORP 75409P20
RATLIFF DRILLING & EXPL CO 75409510
RATNER CORP 75410210
RATTLESNAKE HOLDING INC 75390410
RAUCH INDUSTRIES INC 75418210
RAUMA OY 75418310
RAVEN INDUSTRIES INC 75421210
RAVENSWOOD FINANCIAL CORP 75442110
RAWLINGS SPORTING GOODS INC 75445910
RAWSON KOENING INC 75449810
RAY PROOF CORP 75456910
RAY RESOURCES CORP 75457510
RAYCHEM CORP 75460310
RAYCO INTERNATIONAL INC 75460810
RAYCOMM TRANSWORLD INDS INC 75461210
RAYGO INC 75463710
RAYMOND CORP 75468810
RAYMOND ENGINEERING INC NEW 75470810
RAYMOND INDUSTRIES INC 75471310
RAYMOND INTERNATIONAL INC DE 75472110
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC 75473010
RAYNE INDUSTRIES INC 75488510
RAYONIER INC 75599090
RAYONIER INC 75490710
RAYONIER TIMBERLANDS L P 75507810
RAYPAK INC 75508310
RAYTECH CORP DE 75510310
RAYTEL MEDICAL CORP 75510710
RAYTHEON CO 75511110
RE CAPITAL CORP 75490410
RE ROTTLUND CO INC 77907710
REA GOLD CORP 75490010
READ RITE CORPORATION 75524610
READERS DIGEST ASSOCIATION INC 75526710
READERS DIGEST ASSOCIATION INC 75526720
READICARE INC 75527610
READING & BATES CORP 75528180
READING ENTERTAINMENT INC 75535810
READING INDUSTRIES INC 75540010
REAL ESTATE DATA INC 75585210
REAL ESTATE INVESMTENT TR AMER 75589310
REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST CA 75589510
REAL GOODS TRADING CORP 75601210
REALAMERICA COMPANY 75603110
REALCO INC 75603310
REALEX CORP 75604010
REALITY INTERACTIVE INC 75604810
REALTY EQUITIES CORP NY 75609510
REALTY INCOME CORP 75610910
REALTY INDUSTRIES INC 75612010
REALTY REFUND TR 75612510
RECEPTECH CORP 75620310
RECKSON ASSOCIATES REALTY CORP 75621K10
RECLAIM INC 75621520
RECLAMATION SYSTEMS INC 75622310
RECO INTERNATIONAL INC 75622510
RECOGNITION INTERNATIONAL INC 75623110
RECONDITIONED SYSTEMS INC NEW 75624030
RECONVERSION TECHNOLOGIES INC 75624610
RECOTON CORP 75626810
RECOVERY ENGINEERING INC 75626910
RECRION CORP 75628110
RECTISEL CORP 75628210
RECYCLING INDUSTRIES INC 75628510
RED BRICK SYSTEM INC 75642210
RED EAGLE RESOURCES CORP 75656720
RED HOT CONCEPTS INC 75660110
RED LION HOTELS INC 75670110
RED LION INNS LTD PNTR 75670210
RED OWL STORES INC 75686010
RED ROOF INNS INC 75700510
REDA PUMP CO 75719810
REDACTRON CORP 75720210
REDDI BRAKE SUPPLY CORP 75727510
REDFED BANCORP INC 75734110
REDHOOK ALE BREWERY INC 75747310
REDKEN LABS INC 75749510
REDLAKE CORP 75752710
REDLAW INC 75763310
REDLAW INDUSTRIES INC 75763630
REDMAN INDUSTRIES INC 75764010
REDMAN INDUSTRIES INC NEW 75764210
REDWING CARRIERS INC 75799090
REDWOOD BANCORP 75776410
REDWOOD EMPIRE BANCORP 75789710
REDWOOD TRUST INC 75807540
REEBOK INTERNATIONAL LTD 75811010
REECE CORP 75811410
REED INTERNATIONAL PLC 75821287
REED ROBERTS ASSOC INC 75825510
REED SYSTEMS INC 75790110
REED TOOL CO 75826010
REEDS JEWELERS INC 75834110
REEVES BROTHERS INC 75855610
REEVES COMMUNICATIONS CORP 75856310
REEVES TELECOM CORP 75865010
REFAC TECHNOLOGY DEVT CORP 75865510
REFINEMET INTERNATIONAL CO 75865610
REFLECTONE INC 75865710
REFRESHMENT MACHINERY INC 75866010
REGAL APPAREL LTD 75874810
REGAL BELOIT CORP 75875010
REGAL CINEMAS INC 75875410
REGAL COMMUNICATIONS CORP 75875630
REGAL INTERNATIONAL INC 75881910
REGAL PETROLEUM LTD 75882510
REGENCY BANCSHARES INC 75892910
REGENCY CRUISES INC 75884810
REGENCY EQUITIES CORP 75885510
REGENCY HEALTH SERVICES INC 75893410
REGENCY REALTY CORP 75893910
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC 75886F10
REGENEX INC 75892720
REGENT AIR CORP 75891510
REGENT ASSISTED LIVING INC 75894910
REGENT BANCSHARES CORP 75892410
REGENT PETROLEUM CORP 75890510
REGINA INC 75900010
REGIONAL ACCEPTANCE CORP 75893510
REGIONAL AIR GROUP CORP 75900710
REGIONAL FEDERAL BANCORP INC 75891910
REGIONAL FINANCIAL SHS IN FD INC 75891710
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP 75894010
REGIS CORP 75891410
REGIS CORP MINN 75893210
REGISTRY INC 75913U10
REHAB CORP 75914510
REHAB HOSPITAL SERVICES CORP 75914710
REHABCARE GROUP INC 75914810
REHABCLINICS INC 75915F10
REHABILICARE INC 75894410
REHABILITY CORP 75893810
REICHHOLD CHEMICALS INC 75920010
REID ROWELL INC 75926510
REINELL INDUSTRIES INC 75934510
REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERICA INC 75935110
REIS ROBERT & CO 75937010
REISTERSTOWN FEDERAL S & L AS MD 75939210
RELIABILITY INC 75990310
RELIABLE FINANCIAL CORP 75941T10
RELIABLE LIFE INSURANCE CO 75942110
RELIANCE BANCORP INC 75945110
RELIANCE BANCSHARES INC 75945310
RELIANCE ELECTRIC CO 75945710
RELIANCE ELECTRIC CO NEW 75945810
RELIANCE ENTERPRISES 75945910
RELIANCE GROUP HOLDINGS INC 75946410
RELIANCE GROUP INC 75946610
RELIANCE INSURANCE CO 75947210
RELIANCE MFG CO 75999290
RELIANCE STEEL & ALUMINUM CO 75950910
RELIANCE UNIVERSAL INC 75952310
RELIASTAR FINANCIAL CORP 75952U10
RELIFE INC 75952N10
RELIV INTERNATIONAL INC 75952R10
RELM COMMUNICATIONS INC 75952410
REM METALS CORP 75953210
REMBRANDT ENTERPRISES INC 75953610
REMCO INDUSTRIES INC 75954010
REMEC INC 75954310
REMEDCO INC 75954510
REMEDY CORP 75954810
REMEDYTEMP INC 75954910
REMINGTON ARMS INC 75957410
REMINGTON DIVERSIFIED INDS CORP 75957720
REMINGTON RAND CORP 75959810
REMITTANCE TECHNOLOGY CORP 75961010
REN CORP USA 75965610
RENAISSANCE CAP GR & INC FD III 75966V10
RENAISSANCE COMMUNICATIONS CORP 75966110
RENAISSANCE ENTERTAINMENT CORP 75966Q20
RENAISSANCE G R X INC 75991710
RENAISSANCE GOLF PRODUCTS INC 75966T10
RENAISSANCE HOTEL GROUP NV N7368910
RENAISSANCE SOLUTIONS INC 75992410
RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD G7498P10
RENAL CARE GROUP INC 75993010
RENAL DEVICES INC 75990610
RENAL TREATMENT CENTERS INC 75967110
RENO AIR INC 75974110
RENT A CENTER INC 76009610
RENT A WRECK OF AMERICA INC 76009810
RENT WAY INC 76009U10
RENTAL SERVICE CORP 76009V10
RENTECH INC 76011210
RENTERS CHOICE INC 76011410
RENTEX SERVICES CORP 76011610
RENTRAK CORP 76017410
REPCO INC 75990910
REPLIGEN CORP 75991610
REPRO MED SYSTEMS INC 75991010
REPROTECH INC 76026610
REPSOL S A 76026T20
REPTRON ELECTRONICS INC 76026W10
REPUBLIC AIRLINES INC 76027410
REPUBLIC AMERICAN CORP 76027910
REPUBLIC AUTOMOTIVE PARTS INC 76028010
REPUBLIC BANCORP 76028210
REPUBLIC BANCSHARES INC 75992910
REPUBLIC BANK 76031410
REPUBLIC CAPITAL GROUP INC 76032610
REPUBLIC CORP 76035420
REPUBLIC ENGINEERED STEELS INC 76039110
REPUBLIC ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS INC 76039310
REPUBLIC FINANCIAL SERVICES INC 76040910
REPUBLIC FOIL INC 76042210
REPUBLIC GOLDFIELDS INC 76045L10
REPUBLIC GROUP INC 76047310
REPUBLIC HEALTH CORP 76048010
REPUBLIC INDS INC 76099190
REPUBLIC INDUSTRIES INC 76051610
REPUBLIC MOBILE HOMES CORP 76061410
REPUBLIC NATIONAL LIFE INS CO 76071110
REPUBLIC NEW YORK CORP 76071910
REPUBLIC PICTURES CORP 76072610
REPUBLIC PICTURES CORP DE 76072620
REPUBLIC RESOURCES CORP 76075120
REPUBLIC RESOURCES INC TX 76074810
REPUBLIC SECURITY FINANCIAL CORP 76075810
REPUBLIC STEEL CORP 76077910
REPUBLIC TRANSCON IND INC 76099290
REPUBLIC VAN LINES INC 76083410
RES CARE INC 76094310
RESCO INTERNATIONAL INC 76084210
RESCORP INC 76759710
RESDEL INDUSTRIES 76085510
RESEARCH COTTRELL INC 76088110
RESEARCH ENGINEERS INC 76096110
RESEARCH FRONTIERS INC 76091110
RESEARCH FUELS INC 76089010
RESEARCH INC 76089810
RESEARCH MEDICAL INC 76100410
RESERS FINE FOODS INC 76104910
RESERVE EXPLORATION CO 76105320
RESERVE INDUSTRIES CORP 76105810
RESERVE OIL & GAS CO 76106610
RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE INVTS INC 76111110
RESIDENTIAL RESOURCES MG INVT CP 76092910
RESIDEX CORP 76111510
RESISTOFLEX CORP 76115110
RESMED INC 76115210
RESORT INCOME INVESTORS INC 76116510
RESORTS INTERNATIONAL INC 76118510
RESORTS INTERNATIONAL INC 76118520
RESOUND CORP 76119410
RESOURCE AMERICA INC 76119520
RESOURCE BANCSHARES MORT GP INC 76119710
RESOURCE BANK VIGINIA BEACH VA 76119820
RESOURCE MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC 76121E10
RESOURCE RECYCLING TECHS INC 76093010
RESOURCES PENSION SHS 1 76121810
RESOURCES PENSION SHS 2 TR 76122110
RESOURCES PENSION SHS 3 76090610
RESOURCES WEST INC 76122310
RESPIRATORY CARE INC 76122510
RESPIRONICS INC 76123010
RESPONSE ONCOLOGY INC 76123230
RESPONSE USA INC 76123540
RESTAURANT ASSOC INC 76199090
RESTAURANT ASSOCIATES INDS INC 76125210
RESTAURANT ASSOCIATES INDS INC 76125220
RESTAURANT ENTERTAINMENT INC 76125610
RESTAURANT HOTLINE SYSTEMS INC 76093110
RESTAURANT MANAGEMENT SVCS INC 76126110
RESTAURANT SYSTEMS INC 76126210
RESTEC SYS INC 76126710
RESTRAC INC 76126W10
RESURGENCE PROPERTIES INC 76126R10
RESURGENS COMMUNICATIONS GRP INC 76126920
RETAIL CTRS AMER INC 76199190
RETAIL SERVICES INC 76128810
RETAILING CORP AMERICA 76092710
RETIREMENT CARE ASSOCIATES INC 76129C30
RETIREMENT LIVING INC 76129210
RETIX 76129Y10
REUNION INDUSTRIES INC 76131210
REUTER LABORATORIES INC 76132210
REUTERS HOLDING PLC 76132420
REVCO D S INC 76133810
REVCO D S INC NEW 76133910
REVDAY INDS INC 76199290
REVELL INC 76135510
REVELL MONOGRAM INC 76136310
REVENUE PROPERTIES LTD 76138910
REVERE COPPER & BRASS INC 76140610
REVLON GROUP INC 76152210
REVLON INC 76152510
REVLON INC 76152550
REVOTEK INC 76154820
REX NORECO INC 76159310
REX PLASTICS INC 76161010
REX PRECISION PRODS INC 76161810
REX STORES CORP 76162410
REXALL SUNDOWN INC 76164810
REXAM PLC 76165510
REXCO INDUSTRIES INC 76167010
REXCOM SYSTEMS CORP 76167220
REXEL INC 76168010
REXENE CORP 76168210
REXENE CORP NEW 76168310
REXHALL INDUSTRIES INC 76168410
REXHAM CORP 76168610
REXNORD CORP 76168R10
REXNORD INC 76168810
REXON INC 76190110
REXWORKS INC 76190310
REYBOLD HOMES INC 76169010
REYNOLDS & REYNOLDS CO 76169510
REYNOLDS METALS CO 76176310
REYNOLDS SECURITIES INTL INC 76182710
RHEEM MFG CO 76203390
RHEINGOLD CORP 76205010
RHEOMETRICS SCIENTIFIC INC 76207310
RHODES INC 76235P10
RHONE POULENC RORER INC 76242T10
RHONE POULENC S A 76242660
RIBI IMMUNOCHEM RESH INC 76255310
RIBLET PRODUCTS CORP 76256210
RIBOZYME PHARMACEUTICALS INC 76256710
RICE FOOD MARKETS INC 76276610
RICH S INC 76549710
RICHARDSON COMPANY 76312110
RICHARDSON ELECTRONICS LTD 76316510
RICHARDSON MERRELL INC 76317210
RICHARDSON VICKS INC 76328210
RICHEY ELECTRONICS INC 76330210
RICHFIELD OIL CORP 76335990
RICHFOOD HOLDINGS INC 76340810
RICHFORD INDUSTRIES INC 76341010
RICHMOND CORP 76453010
RICHMOND HILL SVGS BK NY 76474010
RICHMOND TANK CAR CO 76536110
RICHTON INTERNATIONAL CORP 76551610
RICKS CABARET INTERNATIONAL INC 76564110
RICO ARGENTINE MNG CO 76565010
RICOH TIME CORP 76566110
RIDDELL SPORTS INC 76567010
RIDDER PUBLICATIONS INC 76567610
RIDE INC 76568910
RIDGEVIEW INC 76590510
RIDGEVIEW OIL CO 76610510
RIDGEWAY CORP 76615810
RIDGEWAY EXCO INC 76617910
RIDGEWAYS INC 76635210
RIDGEWOOD PROPERTIES INC 76628610
RIEDEL ENVIRONMENTAL TECHS INC 76645710
RIEGEL PAPER CORP 76646410
RIEGEL TEXTILE CORP 76648110
RIEKES S & SONS INC 76650210
RIGEL ENERGY CORP 76655L10
RIGGS NATIONAL CORP WASH D C 76657010
RIGHT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS INC 76657310
RIGHT START INC 76657410
RIGHTCHOICE MANAGED CARE INC 76657K10
RILEY COMPANY 76662610
RIMAGE CORP 76672110
RING AROUND PRODS INC 76680010
RINGER CORP 76690710
RIO ALGOM MINES LTD 76688910
RIO GRANDE DRILLING CO 76709410
RIO GRANDE INDS INC 76710010
RIO GRANDE VALLEY GAS 76799190
RIO HOTEL & CASINO INC 76714710
RIO VERDE ENERGY CORP 76721810
RIPLEY INC 76732910
RISDON MANUFACTURING CO 76760110
RISER FOODS INC 76761210
RISK CAPITAL HOLDINGS INC 76771110
RISK GEORGE INDS INC 76772010
RITE AID CORP 76775410
RITTER FINANCIAL CORP 76782620
RITZYS G D INC 76801520
RIVAL COMPANY 76802010
RIVAL MANUFACTURING CO 76802410
RIVAL RESOURCES INC 76802610
RIVER OAKS FURNITURE INC 76828210
RIVER OAKS INDS INC 76829010
RIVER VALLEY BANCORP 76847510
RIVERBEND INTERNATIONAL CORP 76857510
RIVERSIDE GROUP INC 76913510
RIVERSIDE METAL PRODS CO 76915320
RIVERSIDE NATIONAL BANK CA 76917810
RIVERSIDE PRESS INC 76925410
RIVERSIDE PROPERTIES IL 76926010
RIVERVIEW SAVINGS BANK 76948610
RIVERWOOD INTERNATIONAL CORP 76950710
RIVIANA FOODS INC 76953510
RIVIANA FOODS INC DEL 76953610
RIVIERA HOLDINGS CORP 76962710
RIXON ELECTRONICS INC 76968810
RIXSON FIREMARK INC 76969410
ROADCRAFT MANUFACTURING & LSG CP 76972210
ROADHOUSE GRILL INC 76972510
ROADMASTER INDUSTRIES INC 76972710
ROADRUNNER ENTERPRISES INC 76973110
ROADWAY EXPRESS INC DEL 76974210
ROAN SELECTION TR LTD 76975620
ROANNA TOGS INC 76978010
ROANOKE ELECTRIC STEEL CORP 76984110
ROANOKE GAS CO 76985810
ROANWELL CORP 77011110
ROBBINS & MYERS INC 77019610
ROBEC INC 77028810
ROBERDS INC 77029210
ROBERT HALF INTERNATIONAL INC 77032310
ROBERT MARK INC 77033710
ROBERT MONDAVI CORP THE 60920010
ROBERTS & PORTER INC 77036610
ROBERTS JOHN INC 77048510
ROBERTS OIL & GAS INC 77048910
ROBERTS PHARMACEUTICAL CORP 77049110
ROBERTSHAW CONTROLS CO 77051910
ROBERTSON CECO CORP 77053920
ROBERTSON DISTRIBUTION SYS INC 77059510
ROBESON INDUSTRIES CORP 77066010
ROBINEX INTERNATIONAL LTD 77069810
ROBINO LADD CO 77070210
ROBINS A H INC 77070610
ROBINS INDUSTRIES CORP 77072310
ROBINSON HALPERN CO 77078310
ROBINSON NUGENT INC 77081010
ROBINTECH INC 77101010
ROBLIN INDUSTRIES INC 77104460
ROBO WASH INC 77106110
ROBOT DEFENSE SYS INC 77106510
ROBOTIC VISION SYSTEMS INC 77107410
ROCHESTER GAS & ELEC CORP 77136710
ROCHESTER INSTRUMENT SYS INC 77146910
ROCHESTER MEDICAL CORP 77149710
ROCK BOTTOM RESTAURANTS INC 77183310
ROCK FINANCIAL CORP 77215210
ROCK TENN CO 77273920
ROCKAWAY CORP 77278610
ROCKCOR INC 77288710
ROCKEFELLER CENTER PPTYS INC 77310210
ROCKFORD INDUSTRIES INC 77325910
ROCKIES FUND INC 77341110
ROCKINGHAM BANCORP 77341810
ROCKOWER BROTHERS INC 77379410
ROCKSHOX INC 77406610
ROCKWELL DRILLING CO 77434210
ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL CORP 77434710
ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL CORP NEW 77390310
ROCKWELL MANUFACTURING CO 77437010
ROCKWELL STD CORP 77499090
ROCKWELL TECHNOLOGIES INC 77439130
ROCKWOOD HOLDING CO 77441310
ROCKWOOD NATIONAL CORP 77442910
ROCKY MOUNTAIN BEVERAGE CO 77467710
ROCKY MOUNTAIN CHOCOLATE FAC INC 77467840
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HELICOPTERS INC 77471410
ROCKY MOUNTAIN INTERNET INC 77472010
ROCKY MOUNTAIN MINERALS INC 77472510
ROCKY MOUNTAIN NAT GAS INC 77472710
ROCKY MOUNTAIN UNDERGARMENT INC 77465410
ROCKY SHOES & BOOTS INC 77483010
ROCOR INTERNATIONAL 77483410
RODAC CORP 77483810
RODALE ELECTRONICS INC 77484610
RODIME PLC 77487520
RODMAN & RENSHAW CAP GROUP INC 77487710
RODNEY METALS INC 77499190
ROFFLER INDUSTRIES INC 77503710
ROFIN SINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC 77504310
ROGERS BROTHERS CO 77509910
ROGERS CABLESYSTEMS OF AMER 77511010
ROGERS CANTEL MOBILE COMMS INC 77510210
ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC 77510920
ROGERS CORP 77513310
ROGUE WAVE SOFTWARE INC 77536910
ROHM & HAAS CO 77537110
ROHR INDUSTRIES INC 77542210
ROLAND INTERNATIONAL CORP 77544710
ROLFITE COMPANY 77551210
ROLLINS BURDICK HUNTER CO 77570710
ROLLINS COMMUNICATIONS INC 77570810
ROLLINS ENVIRONMENTAL SVCS INC 77570910
ROLLINS INC 77571110
ROLLINS TRUCK LEASING CORP 77574110
ROLLS ROYCE LTD 77577910
ROLM CORP 77578410
ROM AMER PHARMACEUTICALS LTD 77580610
ROM TECH INC 77581010
ROMAC INTERNATIONAL INC 77583510
RONCO TELEPRODUCTS INC 77629610
RONSON CORP 77633820
ROOM PLUS INC 77637810
ROONEY PACE GROUP INC 77638510
ROOSEVELT FIELD INC 77649110
ROOSEVELT FINANCIAL GROUP INC 77649310
ROOSEVELT RACEWAY INC 77657610
ROPAK CORP 77667010
ROPER CORP 77667810
ROPER INDUSTRIES INC 77669510
ROPER INDUSTRIES INC NEW 77669610
ROSARIO RESOURCES CORP 77680610
ROSELON INDUSTRIES INC 77750910
ROSEMOUNT INC 77756010
ROSENAU BROTHERS INC 77761110
ROSES STORES INC 77776410
ROSES STORES INC 77776420
ROSES STORES INC 77776430
ROSS A J LOGISTICS INC 77827610
ROSS EXPLORATION INC 77790030
ROSS INDUSTRIES INC VA 77826610
ROSS STORES INC 77829610
ROSS SYSTEMS INC 77830310
ROSS TECHNOLOGY INC 77830410
ROSSCOMP CORP 77841320
ROSSMOOR CORP 77846610
ROTARY POWER INTL INC 77866R10
ROTECH MEDICAL CORP 77890110
ROTHSCHILD L F HOLDGS INC 77876310
ROTO ROOTER INC 77878610
ROTONICS MANUFACTURING INC 77890310
ROTRON INC 77880810
ROUGE STEEL CO 77909910
ROUSE COMPANY 77927310
ROVAC CORP 77935010
ROWAN COMPANIES INC 77938210
ROWAN INDUSTRIES INC 77949410
ROWE FURNITURE CORP 77952810
ROWLAND INC 77966410
ROWLEY SCHER REPROGRAPHICS INC 77975210
ROXBURY CARPET CO 77981710
ROYAL AMERICAN INDUSTRIES INC 78005320
ROYAL APEX SILVER INC 78007310
ROYAL APPLIANCE MFG CO 78007610
ROYAL BANCSHARES PA INC 78008110
ROYAL BANK CANADA MONTREAL QUE 78008710
ROYAL BANK SCOTLAND GROUP PLC 78009770
ROYAL BANK SCOTLAND GRP PLC 78009760
ROYAL BUSINESS FDS CORP 78012110
ROYAL BUSINESS GROUP INC 78012810
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD V7780T10
ROYAL CASTLE SYS INC 78015510
ROYAL CROWN COS INC 78024010
ROYAL DUTCH PETROLEUM CO 78025770
ROYAL DUTCH PETROLEUM CO 78025740
ROYAL GENERAL CORP 78027810
ROYAL GOLD INC 78028710
ROYAL GRIP INC 78028910
ROYAL INDUSTRIES INC 78029110
ROYAL INNS AMER INC 78030810
ROYAL INTERNATIONAL OPTICAL CORP 78031510
ROYAL INTERNATIONAL OPTICAL INC 78031710
ROYAL MC BEE CORP 78099290
ROYAL OAK MINES INC 78051D10
ROYAL PALM BEACH COLONY L P 78090820
ROYAL PALM SAVINGS BANK 78090710
ROYAL PLASTICS GROUP LTD 78064N10
ROYAL PTT NEDERLAND NV 78064120
ROYAL SAVING & LOAN ASSOCIATION 78067910
ROYAL SCH LABS 78099390
ROYAL ZENITH CORP 78074610
ROYALE AIRLINES INC 78074810
ROYALE ENERGY INC 78074G20
ROYALE GROUP LTD 78074910
ROYALE INVESTMENTS INC 78074A10
ROYALITE OIL LTD 78075010
ROYALPAR INDUSTRIES INC 78075910
ROYALTY DEVELOPMENT CORP 78090010
ROYCE GLOBAL TRUST INC 78080N10
ROYCE LABORATORIES INC 78090950
ROYCE MICRO CAP TRUST INC 78091510
ROYCE VALUE TR INC 78091010
ROYSTER COMPANY 78088610
RUBBER RESEARCH ELASTOMERICS INC 78108410
RUBBERMAID INC 78108810
RUBEROID CO 78199090
RUBY MINING CO 78116810
RUBY TUESDAY INC 78118210
RUCKER COMPANY 78120710
RUCKER PHARMACAL INC 78121510
RUDDICK CORP 78125810
RUDY MFG CO 78199190
RUDYS RESTAURANT GROUP INC 78127810
RULE INDUSTRIES INC 78135510
RUPP INDUSTRIES INC 78165610
RUPPERT JACOB CO 78199290
RURAL CELLULAR CORP 78190410
RURAL METRO CORP 78174810
RUSCO INDUSTRIES INC 78176810
RUSH ENTERPRISES INC 78184610
RUSS BERRIE & CO 78223310
RUSS TOGS INC 78224220
RUSSELL ALUMINUM CORP 78230210
RUSSELL CORP 78235210
RUSSELL STOVER CANDIES INC 78268410
RUST CRAFT GREETING CARDS INC 78307310
RUST INTERNATIONAL INC 78307510
RUSTY PELICAN RESTAURANTS INC 78318010
RUTHERFORD MORAN OIL CORP 78328610
RUTI SWEETWATER INC 78335410
RYAN AERONAUTICAL CO 78348110
RYAN BECK & CO INC 78348310
RYAN HOMES INC 78349810
RYAN INSURANCE GROUP INC 78350210
RYAN MURPHY INC 78350810
RYANS FAMILY STEAK HOUSES INC 78351910
RYDER SYSTEMS INC 78354910
RYERSON & HAYNES INC 78375310
RYERSON TULL INC 78375510
RYKA INC 78375610
RYKOFF SEXTON INC 78375910
RYLAND GROUP INC 78376410
RYMAC MORTGAGE INVESTMENT CORP 78392310
RYMER FOODS INC 78377110
RYNCO SCIENTIFIC CORP 78377210



1996 - 2001 Scripophily.com LLC, Scripophily.net, Gift of History (TM), Old Stock Exchange (TM), Wall Street History - Lost and Found (sm) All Rights Reserved. You may link to the site, but do not copy any images or information without our expressed written permission. Thank you!

Scripophily.com is powered and designed by Bob.com.

Check out Bob.com by Bob Kerstein

If you have any questions, or want to know more about our Corporate Employee and Executive Gift Programs , please send us an Email  or call our toll free number at 1-888-STOCKS6 (1-888-786-2576.) or direct 703-787-3552.

 


Search our Million Dollar Inventory 

Search for: