Old Stock Exchange TM

We Buy and Sell Collectible Stock and Bond Certificates
and 
Research Company's Stock Certificates

Check Out Our Million Dollar Inventory Store

 
   

 Click Here for Collectible Stock Store

Click Here For Old Company Research Service

Company List Home

 Hot Stocks

George Bush's Great Grandfather's Business

International Business Machines IBM

Edison Illuminating Company

Atari Corporation

Beverly Hills Cop Bond

EToys.com

 
 

Perfect Corporate Gifts

Now this is History!
See Our Exclusive
Bare Market 
Signed Print  
 Top Sites
  Research Old Stocks

Bob.com

Encyberpedia

Cams2000

HappyTrails Search Engine
 
 General
  Privacy Policy

Search

Index
 
 
 

 Scripophily 

COMPANY CUSIP
T B C CORP 87218010
T B S COMPUTER CENTERS CORP 87220110
T B WOODS CORP 87222610
T BAR INC 87223010
T C A CABLE TV INC 87224110
T C B Y ENTERPRISES INC 87224510
T C C INDUSTRIES INC 87225410
T C F FINANCIAL CORP 87227510
T C I INTERNATIONAL INC 87229310
T C I SATELLITE ENTRTNMT INC 87229810
T C I SATELLITE ENTRTNMT INC 87229820
T C S ENTERPRISES INC 87233910
T C S I CORP 87233R10
T C W CONVERTIBLE SECS FD INC 87234010
T C W D W EMERGING MKTS OPP TR 87234G10
T C W D W TERM TRUST 2003 87234U10
T CELL SCIENCES INC 87234210
T D A INDUSTRIES INC 87234510
T D K CORP 87235140
T D X CORP 87236310
T E C O ENERGY INC 87237510
T E L OFFSHORE TRUST 87238210
T E P P C O PARTNERS L P 87238410
T E S S C O TECHNOLOGIES INC 87238610
T F C INTERNATIONAL INC 87238910
T F FINANCIAL CORP 87239110
T G BANCSHARES CO 87241010
T G C INC 87241510
T G C INDUSTRIES INC 87241710
T G I F TEXAS INC 87242010
T G I FRIDAYS INC 87242210
T G V SOFTWARE INC 87242310
T G X CORP 87242410
T H C HOMECARE INC NEW 87242N30
T H E FITNESS CENTERS INC 87242610
T H Q INC 87244340
T H T INC 87244520
T I C INTERNATIONAL CORP 87245410
T I E COMMUNICATIONS INC 87246420
T I G HOLDINGS INC 87246910
T I I INDUSTRIES INC 87247920
T I M E DC INC 87248910
T I S MORTGAGE INVESTMENT CO 87252710
T J INTERNATIONAL INC 87253410
T J T INC 87253810
T J X COMPANIES INC NEW 87254010
T J X COS INC 87253910
T L M CORP 87255810
T L S COMPANY 87256510
T M A COMPANY 87257810
T M B R DRILLING INC 87290410
T M B R SHARP DRILLING INC 87257P10
T M C I ELECTRONICS INC 87293310
T M C INDUSTRIES LTD 87257910
T M C MORTGAGE INVESTORS 87258010
T M CENTURY INC 87258E30
T M P WORLDWIDE INC 87294110
T N B FINANCIAL CORP 87259310
T N P ENTERPRISES INC 87259410
T N R TECHNICAL INC 87259510
T O N M OIL & GAS EXPL CORP 87259810
T P A OF AMERICA INC 87260510
T P C COMMUNICATIONS INC 87261510
T P C CORP 87261610
T P I ENTERPRISES INC 87262310
T R 3 INDUSTRIES INC 87264110
T R C COMPANIES INC 87262510
T R E CORP 87262810
T R FINANCIAL CORP 87263010
T R M COPY CENTERS CORP 87263610
T R O LEARNING INC 87263R10
T R P ENERGY SENSORS INC 87263710
T R W INC 87264910
T R X INDUSTRIES INC 87279010
T ROWE PRICE ASSOC INC 74147710
T S C CORP 87283010
T S C INC 87283510
T S C INDUSTRIES INC 87284110
T S F COMMUNICATIONS CORP 87285710
T S I CORP 87286910
T S I INC MN 87287610
T S INDUSTRIES INC 87288010
T S L HOLDINGS INC 87291810
T S L INC 87288110
T S R INC 87288510
T S S LTD 87288940
T S T IMPRESO INC 87289510
T S T INDUSTRIES INC 87300510
T S V CORP 87302510
T S X CORP 87302710
T T S INC 87305310
T U INTERNATIONAL INC 87305420
T V FILME INC 87307110
T V I CORP 87307210
T V X BROADCAST GROUP INC 87308010
T V X GOLD INC 87308K10
T W SERVICES INC 87311810
TAB PRODUCTS CO 87319710
TACO BELL 87342410
TACO CABANA INC 87342510
TACO CHARLEY INC 87342710
TACOMA BOAT BUILDING CO 87345230
TADIRAN LTD M8734H10
TADIRAN LTD 87359310
TAFT BROADCASTING CO 87363510
TAG HEUER INTL SA 87377310
TAITRON COMPONENTS INC 87402810
TAIWAN EQUITY FUND INC 87403110
TAIWAN FUND INC 87403610
TAKECARE INC 87405510
TALBOTS INC 87416110
TALLEY INDUSTRIES INC 87468710
TALLY CORP 87482310
TALMAN HOME FED S & L ASSN IL 87482910
TALON INC 87499090
TALON INC 87499091
TALON INC 87499092
TALOS INDUSTRIES INC 87490010
TALX CORPORATION 87491810
TAMAR ELECTRONICS INDUSTRIES INC 87504210
TAMBRANDS INC 87508010
TANDEM COMPUTERS INC 87537010
TANDY BRANDS ACCESSORIES INC 87537810
TANDY CORP 87538210
TANDYCRAFTS INC 87538610
TANGER FACTORY OUTLET CENTERS IN 87546510
TANGRAM ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS INC 87592410
TANKNOLOGY ENVIROMENTAL INC 87591810
TANNETICS INC 87588410
TANO CORP 87588610
TAPE SPECIALTY INC 87602410
TAPISTRON INTERNATIONAL INC 87603810
TAPPAN COMPANY 87604310
TAPPAN ZEE FINANCIAL INC 87606710
TARGA OIL & GAS INC TX 87590310
TARGET THERAPEUTICS INC 87591910
TARGETED GENETICS CORP 87612M10
TARRANT APPAREL GROUP 87628910
TASSAWAY INC 87651910
TASTY BAKING CO 87655330
TATHAM OFFSHORE INC 87662810
TATUM PETROLEUM CORP 87664910
TAUBMAN CENTERS INC 87666410
TAUNTON SAVINGS BANK MA 87669410
TAURUS MUNICALIFORNIA HOLDINGS 87670H10
TAURUS MUNINEWYORK HOLDINGS INC 87670010
TAURUS PETROLEUM INC 87670L10
TAX CORP AMERICA 87675010
TAYLOR DEVICES INC 87716310
TAYLOR INSTR COS 87718090
TAYLOR INTERNATIONAL CORP 87719710
TAYLOR REALTY ENTERPRISES 87725910
TAYLOR RENTAL CORP 87726110
TAYLOR S COMPANIES INC 87686710
TAYLOR WINE INC 87741810
TCW DW TERM TRUST 2000 87234V10
TCW DW TERM TRUST 2002 87234T10
TEAM AMERICA CORP 87815310
TEAM INC 87815510
TEAM RENT GROUP INC 87815610
TEARDROP GOLF COMPANY 87819010
TEARDROP GOLF COMPANY 87819011
TECCOR ELECTRONICS INC 87822410
TECFIN CORP 87822710
TECH AEROFOAM PRODS INC 87823210
TECH DATA CORP 87823710
TECH ELECTRO INDUSTRIES INC 87824040
TECH OPS SEVCON INC 87829310
TECH SYM CORP 87830810
TECH TIME INC 87831P10
TECHAMERICA GROUP INC 87831510
TECHDYNE INC 87832910
TECHE HOLDING CO 87833010
TECHFORCE CORP 87833110
TECHKNITS INC 87833210
TECHNALYSIS CORP 87835110
TECHNE CORP 87837710
TECHNICAL CHEMICALS & PRODS INC 87840Q10
TECHNICAL COATINGS INC UT 87840710
TECHNICAL COMMUNICATIONS CORP 87840910
TECHNICAL EQUITIES CORP 87841510
TECHNICAL MATERIAL CORP 87847010
TECHNICAL MEASUREMENT CORP 87899090
TECHNICAL PUBLISHING CO 87849610
TECHNICAL TAPE INC 87850410
TECHNICARE CORP 87851210
TECHNICLONE INTERNATIONAL CORP 87851730
TECHNICOLOR INC 87852110
TECHNICOM INTERNATIONAL INC 87854010
TECHNICON CORP 87854210
TECHNITROL INC 87855510
TECHNODYNE INC 87861210
TECHNOGENETICS INC 87861510
TECHNOLOGY 80 INC 87868P10
TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CORP 87868L10
TECHNOLOGY GENERAL CORPORATION 87869510
TECHNOLOGY MARKETING INC 87872610
TECHNOLOGY MODELING ASSOC INC 87872R10
TECHNOLOGY RESEARCH CORP 87872730
TECHNOLOGY SERVICE GROUP INC 87872Q10
TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CO 87872T10
TECHSCIENCE INDUSTRIES INC 87890010
TECHTRAN INDUSTRIES INC 87873610
TECHVEND INC 87874010
TECNOL MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC 87875510
TECTEL INC 87890210
TECUMSEH PRODUCTS CO 87889510
TECUMSEH PRODUCTS CO 87889520
TEE COMM ELECTRONICS INC 87900H10
TEECO PROPERTIES L P CO 87900210
TEEG RESEARCH INC 87900410
TEEKAY SHIPPING CORP V8956410
TEGAL CORP 87900810
TEJAS GAS CORP 87907610
TEJAS GAS CORP DEL 87907510
TEJAS OIL & GAS CO 87907810
TEJON RANCH CO 87908010
TEKELEC 87910110
TEKTRONIX INC 87913110
TEL A SIGN INC 87914810
TEL COM WIRELESS CABLE TV CORP 87915810
TEL SAVE HOLDINGS INC 87917610
TELAUTOGRAPH CORP 87919910
TELCO COMMUNICATIONS GROUP INC 87920610
TELCO MARKETING SVCS INC 87921010
TELCO SYSTEMS INC 87890410
TELCOM SEMICONDUCTOR INC 87921P10
TELE COMMUNICATIONS INC NEW 87924V10
TELE COMMUNICATIONS INC NEW 87924V20
TELE COMMUNICATIONS INC NEW 87924V50
TELE COMMUNICATIONS INC NEW 87924V60
TELE COMMUNICATIONS INTL INC 87924H10
TELE DANMARK A S 87924210
TELE OPTICS INC 87924710
TELEBIT CORPORATION 87926F10
TELEBYTE TECHNOLOGY INC 87926010
TELECALC INC 87926510
TELECAST INC 87926610
TELECHIPS CORP 87926910
TELECI INC TX 87927110
TELECO OIL FIELDS SVCS INC 87927210
TELECOM ARGENTINA STET FR TEL SA 87927320
TELECOM CORPORATION NEW ZEALAND 87927820
TELECOM USA INC 87928C10
TELECOMMUNICATION SPCIALISTS INC 87928610
TELECOMMUNICATIONS NETWORK INC 87928510
TELECOMUNICACOES BRASILEIRAS S A 87928710
TELECONNECT COMPANY 87929110
TELECOR INC 87929310
TELECREDIT INC 87930110
TELEFILE COMPUTER CORP 87936110
TELEFLEX INC 87936910
TELEFONICA DE ARGENTINA SA 87937820
TELEFONICA DE ESPANA S A 87938220
TELEFONICA DEL PERU SA 87938410
TELEFONOS DE MEXICO S A 87940320
TELEFONOS DE MEXICO S A 87940340
TELEFONOS DE MEXICO SA 87940378
TELEGEN CORP NEW 87941310
TELEMATICS INC 87942710
TELEMED CORP 87943110
TELEMETRY CONTROLS INC 87990710
TELEMINE INC 87943210
TELEMUNDO GROUP INC 87943M10
TELEMUNDO GROUP INC 87943M30
TELENET CORP 87990310
TELENETICS CORP 87943P10
TELEPAD CORP 87943E10
TELEPHONE & DATA SYS INC 87943310
TELEPHONE SPECIALISTS INC 87991410
TELEPHONE SUPPORT SYS INC 87991610
TELEPORT COMMUNICATIONS GROUP IN 87946310
TELEPROBE SYSTEMS INC 87948010
TELEPROMPTER CORP 87948810
TELEQUEST INC 87949110
TELERAM COMMUNICATIONS CORP 87949310
TELERATE INC 87949610
TELERENT LEASING CORP 87951410
TELESCAN INC 87951610
TELESIS SYSTEMS CORP 87992210
TELESOFT CORP 87992410
TELESPECTRUM WORLDWIDE INC 87951U10
TELESPHERE COMMUNICATIONS INC 87990810
TELETECH HOLDINGS INC 87993910
TELETEK INC 87990540
TELETIMER INTERNATIONAL INC 87992520
TELETOUCH COMMUNICATIONS INC 87951V10
TELETRAK ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY 87991710
TELEVIDEO SYSTEMS INC 87991310
TELEVISION TECHNOLOGY CORP 87955810
TELEWEST PLC 87956P10
TELEX CORP 87957310
TELIDENT INC 87993110
TELIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC 87960N10
TELLABS INC 87966410
TELLURIAN INC 87967410
TELLUS INDUSTRIES INC 87968120
TELMED INC 87968710
TELOS CORP 87969410
TELS CORP 87969M10
TELSCAPE INTERNATIONAL INC 87969E10
TELSTAR CORP 87991110
TELTREND INC 87969R10
TELTRONICS INC 87969830
TELTRONICS SERVICES INC 87969910
TELULAR CORP 87970T10
TELXON CORP 87970010
TEMP STIK CORP 87970410
TEMPEST TECHNOLOGIES INC 87978110
TEMPLE INDUSTRIES INC 87986210
TEMPLE INLAND INC 87986810
TEMPLET INDUSTRIES INC 88018310
TEMPLETON CHINA WORLD FUND INC 88018X10
TEMPLETON DRAGON FUND INC 88018T10
TEMPLETON EMERG MKTS APPREC FD I 88019010
TEMPLETON EMERGING MKTS FD INC 88019110
TEMPLETON EMERGING MKTS INC FD I 88019210
TEMPLETON GLOBAL GOVTS INCOME TR 87992910
TEMPLETON GLOBAL INCOME FUND 88019810
TEMPLETON GLOBAL UTILITIES INC 87993210
TEMPLETON RUSSIA FUND INC 88022F10
TEMPLETON VALUE FD INC 87992810
TEMPLETON VIETNAM OPPTNYS FD INC 88022J10
TEMPO ENTERPRISES INC 88022910
TEMTEX INDUSTRIES INC 88023620
TEN DA BRAND FROZEN FOODS INC 88023810
TENCOR INSTRUMENTS 88032310
TENDERFOOT INTERNATIONAL INC 88033010
TENERA INC 88033K10
TENET HEALTHCARE CORP 88033G10
TENET INFORMATION SERVICES INC 88033210
TENNA CORP 88033610
TENNANT COMPANY 88034510
TENNECO INC 88037010
TENNECO INC NEW 88037E10
TENNESSEE BANCORP INC 88043210
TENNESSEE CORP 88099090
TENNESSEE FORGING STL CORP 88044710
TENNESSEE NATURAL RESOURCES INC 88047510
TENNESSEE VIRGINIA ENERGY CORP 88060510
TENNEY ENGINEERING INC 88062510
TENNIS LADY INC 88064710
TERA COMPUTER CO 88076P10
TERADATA CORP 88076910
TERADYNE INC 88077010
TERAK CORP 88077210
TEREX CORP NEW 88077910
TERMIFLEX CORP 88078310
TERMINAL APPLICATIONS GROUP INC 88091010
TERMINAL DATA CORP 88079010
TERRA CHEMICALS INTL INC 88090210
TERRA INDUSTRIES INC 88091510
TERRA NOVA BERMUDA HOLDINGS LTD G8761510
TERRA RESOURCES INC 88100610
TERRACE HOLDINGS INC 88101610
TERRAMAR CORP 88102710
TERRAPET ENERGY CORP 88102910
TERRY CORPORATION CN 88148410
TERRYDALE REALTY TRUST 88155210
TESCO AMERICAN INC 88157020
TESCORP INC 88158410
TESDATA SYSTEMS CORP 88159710
TESORO PETROLEUM CORP 88160910
TESTAMATIC CORP 88161410
TETRA SYSTEMS INC 88190310
TETRA TECH INC 88162110
TETRA TECH INC NEW 88162G10
TETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DE 88162F10
TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD 88162420
TEXACO CANADA INC 88167610
TEXACO INC 88169410
TEXAM OIL CORP 88199090
TEXARKANA FIRST FINANCIAL CORP 88180110
TEXAS AMERICAN BANCSHARES INC 88214710
TEXAS AMERICAN RESOURCES INC 88216030
TEXAS BANK & TRUST CO DALLAS 88218510
TEXAS BIOTECHNOLOGY CORP 88221T10
TEXAS COMMERCE BANCSHARES INC 88231510
TEXAS EAGLE OIL CO 88238010
TEXAS EASTERN CORP 88238710
TEXAS ENERGIES INC 88241110
TEXAS FEDERAL FINANCIAL CORP 88190510
TEXAS GAS RESOURCES CORP 88243510
TEXAS GENERAL RESOURCES INC 88244510
TEXAS GULF PRODUCING CO 88299090
TEXAS INDUSTRIES INC 88249110
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC 88250810
TEXAS INTERNATIONAL CO 88253410
TEXAS MERIDIAN RESOURCES CORP 88254510
TEXAS OIL & GAS CORP 88259310
TEXAS PAC COAL & OIL CO 88299190
TEXAS PACIFIC LAND TRUST 88261010
TEXAS REGIONAL BANCSHARES INC 88267310
TEXAS UTILITIES CO 88284810
TEXAS VANGUARD OIL 88285310
TEXASGULF INC 88288710
TEXCEL INTERNATIONAL INC 88290230
TEXFI INDUSTRIES INC 88289510
TEXO OIL CORP 88305010
TEXOIL INC 88305210
TEXOIL INC NEV 88290610
TEXON ENERGY CORP 88305810
TEXSTAR CORP 88311810
TEXTONE INC 88319510
TEXTRON ELECTRS INC 88399090
TEXTRON INC 88320310
TFC ENTERPRISES INC 87238810
THACKERAY CORP 88321710
THAI CAPITAL FUND INC 88290510
THAI FUND INC 88290410
THALHEIM EXPOSITION MGMT CORP 88322010
THALHIMER BROTHERS INC 88323710
THATCHER GLASS MFG CO 88399190
THE 1411 HOLDING CO 88335010
THE FRESHER COOKER INC 35803810
THE GROUP INC 88335310
THE PET PRACTICE INC 71584210
THERAGENICS CORP 88337510
THERAPEUTIC DISCOVERY CORP 88337610
THERAPEUTIC TECHNOLOGIES INC 88337710
THERATECH INC 88338010
THERATECH INC DEL 88338310
THERATX INC 88338410
THERM AIR MFG INC 88342410
THERMADYNE HOLDINGS CORP NEW 88343510
THERMAL ENERGY STORAGE INC 88346610
THERMAL EXPLORATION CO 88346910
THERMAL INDUSTRIES INC 88349210
THERMAL POWER CO 88352610
THERMAL PROFILES INC 88352810
THERMAL SYSTEMS INC WA 88353310
THERMATRIX INC 88355010
THERMATRON INC 88390010
THERMEDICS INC 88390110
THERMO BIOANALYSIS CORP 88355H10
THERMO CARDIOSYSTEMS INC 88355K20
THERMO ECOTEK CORP 88355R10
THERMO ELECTRON CORP 88355610
THERMO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP 88390210
THERMO FIBERGEN INC 88355U10
THERMO FIBERTEK INC 88355W10
THERMO INSTRUMENT SYSTEMS INC 88355910
THERMO MIZER ENVIRONMENTAL CORP 88357510
THERMO NATIONAL INDUSTRIES INC 88357710
THERMO OPPORTUNITY FUND INC 88358010
THERMO OPTEK CORP 88358210
THERMO POWER CORP 88358910
THERMO REMEDIATION INC 88359210
THERMO SENTRON INC 88359310
THERMO TERRATECH INC 88359810
THERMO VOLTEK CORP 88360210
THERMODYNETICS INC 88362210
THERMOGENESIS CORP 88362310
THERMOLASE CORP 88362410
THERMOQUEST CORP 88365510
THERMOSPECTRA CORP 88366010
THERMOTREX CORP 88366610
THERMWOOD CORP 88367210
THETFORD CORP 88368810
THEW SHOVEL CO 88399390
THIEM CORP 88400910
THINK NEW IDEAS INC 88409410
THINKING TOOLS INC 88409810
THIOKOL CORP 88410210
THIOKOL CORP DEL 88410310
THIRD FINANCIAL CORP 88413810
THIRD NATIONAL BK & TR DAYTON OH 88417010
THIRD NATIONAL CORP 88428010
THOMAS & BETTS CORP 88431510
THOMAS EDISON INNS INC 88439610
THOMAS GROUP INC 88440210
THOMAS HOLMES CORP 88440810
THOMAS INDUSTRIES INC 88442510
THOMAS INTERNATIONAL CORP 88443110
THOMASTON MILLS INC 88456910
THOMASTON MILLS INC 88456920
THOMASVILLE FURNITURE INDS INC 88499390
THOMPSON INTERNATIONAL CORP 88481510
THOMPSON JOHN R CO 88475610
THOMPSON MEDICAL INC 88484210
THOMPSON P B E INC 88488810
THOMSON CSF 88509440
THOMSON INDUSTRIES LTD 88510910
THOR ENERGY CORP 88514610
THOR ENERGY RES INC 88514810
THOR INDUSTRIES INC 88516010
THOR PWR TOOL CO 88517110
THORATEC LABORATORIES CORP 88517530
THORN APPLE VALLEY INC 88518410
THORN PLC 88519710
THORNBURG MORTGAGE ASSET CORP 88521810
THOUSAND TRAILS INC 88550010
THREE D DEPTS INC 88553910
THREE D DEPTS INC 88553920
THREE DIMENSIONAL CIRCUITS INC 88554010
THREE FIVE SYSTEMS INC 88554L10
THREE RIVERS FINANCIAL CORP 88562H10
THRESHOLD TECHNOLOGY INC 88580810
THRIFTWAY LEASING CO 88586210
THRIFTY CORP 88586810
THRIFTY PAYLESS HOLDINGS INC 88587120
THRIFTY RENT A CAR SYSTEMS INC 88587710
THRUSTMASTER INC 88602710
THUNANDER CORP 88602810
THUNDER GROUP 88604210
TI CARO INC 88629610
TICKETMASTER GROUP INC 88633U10
TICOR 88634810
TIDBIT ALLEY INC 88635310
TIDE WEST OIL CO 88635540
TIDELANDS ROYALTY TR 88641010
TIDEMARK BANCORP INC 88641210
TIDEWATER INC 88642310
TIDEWATER OIL CO 88646190
TIDWELL INDUSTRIES INC 88649810
TIFFANY & CO 88654610
TIFFANY & CO NEW 88654710
TIFFANY INDUSTRIES INC 88655510
TIGER DIRECT INC 88691210
TIGER INTERNATIONAL INC 88673510
TIGERA GROUP INC 88690710
TILAR INDUSTRIES INC 88674310
TIMBER LODGE STEAKHOUSE INC 88708P10
TIMBER REALIZATION CO 88708120
TIMBERJACK CORP 88708610
TIMBERLAND CO 88710010
TIMBERLAND INDS INC 88710210
TIMBERLINE MINERALS INC 88713210
TIMBERLINE SOFTWARE CORP 88713410
TIME HOLDINGS INC NEVADA 88721510
TIME INDUSTRIES INC 88722910
TIME MANAGEMENT CORP 88724810
TIME TECHNOLOGY INC 88731210
TIME WARNER INC 88731510
TIMELINE INC 88733610
TIMEPLEX INC 88735010
TIMES FIBER COMMUNICATION 88735510
TIMES MIRROR CO 88736010
TIMES MIRROR CO NEW 88736410
TIMESAVERS INC 88737710
TIMKEN COMPANY 88738910
TIMPTE INDUSTRIES INC 88747020
TINSLEY LABS INC 88759810
TINTORETTO INC 88768710
TIPPERARY CORP 88800230
TIPTON CENTERS INC 88801610
TISHMAN REALTY & CNSTRUCTION INC 88824210
TITAN CORP 88826610
TITAN ENERGY CORP 88828010
TITAN EXPLORATION INC 88828910
TITAN HOLDINGS INC 88830310
TITAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC DEL 88831410
TITAN WHEEL INTERNATIONAL INC 88832810
TITANIUM METALS CORP 88833910
TITLE WAVE STORES INC 88844810
TITUS FOODS INC 88852810
TIVOLI INDUSTRIES INC 88871110
TIVOLI SYSTEMS INC 88872210
TNETIX INC 88874110
TO FITNESS INC 88874310
TOASTMASTER INC 88879110
TOBACCO SECURITIES TRUST LTD 88880320
TOBACCO SECURITIES TRUST LTD 88880330
TOBIAS KOTZIN CO 88882410
TOBIN PACKING INC 88883710
TOCOM INC 88889310
TODAY HOME ENTERTAINMENT INC 88889510
TODAYS BANCORP INC 88889P10
TODAYS MAN INC 88891010
TODD AO CORP 88889610
TODD SHIPYARDS CORP 88903910
TODHUNTER INTERNATIONAL INC 88904810
TODHUNTER INTERNATIONAL INC DEL 88905010
TOFRUZEN INC 88890010
TOFUTTI BRANDS INC 88906B10
TOKHEIM CORP 88907310
TOKIO MARINE & FIRE INS LTD 88909020
TOKLAN OIL CORP 88909730
TOKYO BOWL RESTAURANTS INC 88910310
TOLCHIN INSTRUMENTS INC 88915810
TOLEDO EDISON CO 88917510
TOLEDO SCALE CORP 88999090
TOLEDO TECHNOLOGY INC 88942510
TOLL BROTHERS INC 88947810
TOLLAND BANK CT 88948010
TOLLGRADE COMMUNICATIONS INC 88954210
TOLTEC ROYALTY CORP 88959510
TOMAHAWK OIL & MINERALS INC 88980010
TOMKINS PLC 89003020
TOMLINSON OIL INC 89006510
TOMMY HILFIGER CORP G8915Z10
TOMPKINS COUNTY TRUSTCO INC 89011010
TOMSUN FOODS INTL INC 89013310
TONKA CORP 89027810
TONOPAH MNG CO 89099090
TONS OF TOYS INC 89031810
TOOTSIE ROLL INDS INC 89051610
TOP AIR MANUFACTURING INC 89052410
TOP BRASS ENTERPRISES INC 89052710
TOP SOURCE TECHNOLOGIES INC 89053010
TOPAZ INC 89054110
TOPOLOGIX INC 89074410
TOPPER CORP 89077910
TOPPS CHEWING GUM INC 89078410
TOPPS COMPANY INC 89078610
TOPRO INC 89078G10
TOPS APPLIANCE CITY INC 89091010
TOPS MARKETS INC 89053110
TORCH ENERGY ROYALTY TRUST 89101310
TORCHMARK CORP 89102710
TOREADOR ROYALTY CORP 89104110
TORIN CORP 89106710
TORO COMPANY 89109210
TORONTO DOMINION BANK ONT 89116050
TOROTEL INC 89130510
TORRINGTON COMPANY 89140710
TOSCO CORP 89149030
TOSHIBA CORP 89149320
TOTAL ASSETS PROTN INC 89149510
TOTAL CONTAINMENT INC 89149T10
TOTAL HEALTH SYSTEMS INC 89150F10
TOTAL PETROLEUM NORTH AMER LTD 89150810
TOTAL PHARMACEUTICAL CARE INC 89150910
TOTAL RENAL CARE HLDGS INC 89151A10
TOTAL RESEARCH CORP 89151110
TOTAL S A 89151E10
TOTAL SUPPLY SYS INC 89151310
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC 89190610
TOTAL TEL USA COMMUNICATIONS INC 89151T10
TOTAL WORLD TELECOM INC 89151V10
TOTALMED ASSOCIATES INC 89190710
TOTH ALUMINUM CORP 89151410
TOUCH TONE AMERICA INC 89154410
TOUCHSTONE APPLIED SCI ASSOC INC 89154610
TOUCHSTONE SOFTWARE CORP 89154830
TOWER AIR INC 89169710
TOWER AUTOMOTIVE INC 89170710
TOWER CR CORP 89175510
TOWER FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK IN 89176610
TOWER PRODUCTS INC 89184910
TOWER TECH INC 89186410
TOWERMARC 89188210
TOWLE MANUFACTURING CO 89200830
TOWMOTOR CORP 89299090
TOWN & COUNTRY CORP 89202710
TOWN & COUNTRY TRUST THE 89208110
TOWN PAULSEN INC 89214610
TOWN PHOTOLAB INC 89299190
TOWNER PETROLEUM CO 89214910
TOXICOM TECHNOLOGIES INC 89225830
TOY BIZ INC 89226110
TOYOTA MOTOR CORP 89233130
TOYS PLUS INC 89233410
TOYS R US INC 89233510
TRACE PRODUCTS 89190910
TRACK DATA CORP 89191810
TRACOR INC 89234810
TRACOR INC NEW 89234920
TRACTOR SUPPLY CO 89235610
TRACY LOCKE INC 89245910
TRADESTAR CORP 89267410
TRADITIONAL INDUSTRIES INC 89268210
TRAFALGAR INDUSTRIES INC 89271110
TRAID CORP 89273910
TRAILER EQUIPMENT DISTRS INC 89278310
TRAILERANCHO CORP 89280710
TRAK AUTO CORP 89288710
TRANE COMPANY 89289210
TRANS AIR FGHT SYS INC 89300410
TRANS ATLANTIC RESOURCE CORP 89290510
TRANS ATLAS CORP 89307010
TRANS BEACON CORP 89307710
TRANS CARIBBEAN AWYS INC 89317910
TRANS COAST INVT CO 89319610
TRANS CONTL TEL & ELECTRS INC 89399090
TRANS DELTA CORP 89321830
TRANS ENERGY INC 89323B10
TRANS FINANCIAL INC 89323C10
TRANS GLOBAL RESOURCES N L 89290940
TRANS GLOBAL SERVICES INC 89291610
TRANS INDUSTRIES INC 89323910
TRANS INTL AIRLS CORP 89399190
TRANS LEASING INTL INC 89324510
TRANS LOUISIANA GAS CO 89324310
TRANS LUX CORP 89324710
TRANS NATIONAL LEASING INC 89328710
TRANS PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP 89330510
TRANS UNION CORP 89334110
TRANS WESTERN EXPLORATION INC 89334610
TRANS WORLD AIRLINES INC 89334960
TRANS WORLD AIRLINES INC 89334984
TRANS WORLD AIRLINES INC 89334983
TRANS WORLD ENTERTAINMENT CORP 89336Q10
TRANS WORLD FINL CO 89336610
TRANS WORLD GAMING CORP 89337510
TRANSACT INTERNATIONAL INC 89341310
TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES INC 89291810
TRANSACTION NETWORK SERVICES INC 89341410
TRANSACTION SYS ARCHITECTS INC 89341610
TRANSAIRCO INC 89345110
TRANSAMERICA CORP 89348510
TRANSAMERICA INCOME SHS INC 89350610
TRANSAMERICA REALTY INVESTORS 89390210
TRANSAMERICAN WASTE INDS INC 89351V10
TRANSATLANTIC HOLDINGS INC 89352110
TRANSCANADA PIPELINES LTD 89352610
TRANSCAPITAL FINANCIAL CORP 89352810
TRANSCEND SERVICES INC 89392910
TRANSCISCO INDUSTRIES INC 89353120
TRANSCISCO INDUSTRIES INC NEW 89353B10
TRANSCO ENERGY CO 89353210
TRANSCO EXPLORATION PARTNERS 89353310
TRANSCOLT RESOURCES CORP 89354110
TRANSCOM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 89354410
TRANSCON BUILDERS INC 89355010
TRANSCONTINENTAL ENERGY CORP DE 89356010
TRANSCONTINENTAL INVESTING CORP 89358710
TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY INVS INC 89361720
TRANSCOR WASTE SERVICES INC 89362910
TRANSDUCER SYSTEMS INC 89363810
TRANSFORM LOGIC CORP 89365820
TRANSIDYNE GENERAL CORP 89366410
TRANSITION SYSTEMS INC MASS 89371510
TRANSITIONAL HOSPITALS CORP 89371910
TRANSITRON ELECTRONIC CORP 89372310
TRANSKARYOTIC THERAPIES INC 89373510
TRANSMATION INC 89375710
TRANSMEDIA ASIA PACIFIC INC 89376P10
TRANSMEDIA EUROPE INC 89376410
TRANSMEDIA NETWORK INC 89376730
TRANSMONTAIGNE OIL CO 89393410
TRANSMOUNTAIN RESOURCES CORP 89376810
TRANSNATIONAL INDUSTRIES INC 89377810
TRANSNATIONAL RE CORP 89377910
TRANSNET CORP 89378210
TRANSOCEAN OFFSHORE INC 89381710
TRANSOCEAN OIL INC 89382510
TRANSOGRAM COMPANY INC 89384210
TRANSPIRATOR TECHNOLOGIES INC 89391010
TRANSPORT CORP OF AMER INC 89385P10
TRANSPORT DATA COMMUNICATIONS 89385210
TRANSPORT HOLDINGS INC 89385510
TRANSPORT LIFE INS CO 89385610
TRANSPORT POOL CORP 89386510
TRANSPORTACION MARITIMA MEXICANA 89386830
TRANSPORTACION MARITIMA MEXICANA 89386820
TRANSPORTADORA DE GAS DEL SUR SA 89387020
TRANSPRO INC 89388510
TRANSTECH INDUSTRIES INC 89388810
TRANSTECHNOLOGY CORP 89388910
TRANSTECTOR SYSTEMS INC 89389110
TRANSTEXAS GAS CORP 89389510
TRANSUE & WILLIAMS STL FORGING 89499090
TRANSVAC INC 89401010
TRANSWAY INTERNATIONAL CORP 89401510
TRANSWESTERN PIPELINE CO 89406110
TRANSWICH CORP 89406510
TRANSWORLD BANCORP CA 89406910
TRANSWORLD CORP LIQUIDATING TR 89407610
TRANSWORLD HOME HEALTHCARE INC 89408110
TRANSWORLD INVESTMENT CORP 89408210
TRANZ RAIL HOLDINGS LTD 89411610
TRANZONIC COMPANIES 89412010
TRANZONIC COMPANIES 89412020
TRATEC INC 89415810
TRAV LER INDS INC 89499190
TRAVEL EQUIPMENT CORP 89416110
TRAVEL PORTS OF AMERICA INC 89416710
TRAVELERS AETNA PPTY CAS CORP 89417510
TRAVELERS CORP 89418010
TRAVELERS GROUP INC 89419010
TRAVELERS REAL ESTATE INVT TR 89419210
TRAVELERS REALTY INCOME INVS 89419H10
TRAVELODGE INTNATIONAL INC 89420610
TRAVIS BOATS & MOTORS INC 89436310
TREADCO INC 89454510
TREADWAY COMPANIES INC 89454610
TREASURE ISLE INC 89462710
TRECO INC DE 89464410
TREDEGAR INDUSTRIES INC 89465010
TREMCO INC 89472410
TREMONT CORP NEW 89474520
TREND LINES INC 89485910
TRENTON SAVINGS BANK FSB NJ 89522410
TRENWICK GROUP INC 89529010
TRESCOM INTERNATIONAL INC 89530710
TREX MEDICAL CORP 89531R10
TREXAR CORP 89531110
TRI AMERICAN CORP 89531410
TRI CHEMICAL INC 89533410
TRI COAST ENVIRONMENTAL CORP 89543020
TRI COMP SENSORS INC 89543310
TRI CONTINENTAL CORP 89543610
TRI COUNTY BANCORP INC 89545210
TRI COUNTY SVGS & LN ASSN CAMDEN 89554310
TRI LITE INC 89557G10
TRI POINT MEDICAL CORP 89558C10
TRI R SYSTEMS CORP 89557410
TRI SOUTH INVESTORS INC 89558010
TRI STATE MTR TRAN CO DE 89569210
TRI WALL CONTAINERS INC 89576810
TRIAD ENERGY CORP 89579010
TRIAD GUARANTY INC 89592510
TRIAD SYSTEMS CORP 89581820
TRIANGLE BANCORP INC 89583510
TRIANGLE HOME PRODS INC 89585810
TRIANGLE INDUSTRIES INC 89586110
TRIANGLE INDUSTRIES INC NEW 89586210
TRIANGLE MICROWAVE INC 89588310
TRIANGLE PACIFIC CORP 89589510
TRIANGLE PACIFIC CORP DEL 89591210
TRIANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS INC 89589H10
TRIARC COMPANIES INC 89592710
TRIATHLON BROADCASTING CO 89589P10
TRIBORO COMMUNICATIONS INC 89602010
TRIBUNE COMPANY NEW 89604710
TRIBUNE SWAB FOX COS INC 89608510
TRICENTROL PLC 89609320
TRICO BANCSHARES 89609510
TRICO INDUSTRIES INC 89609710
TRICO MARINE SERVICES INC 89610610
TRICO PRODUCTS CORP 89611410
TRICONEX CORP 89611610
TRICORD SYSTEMS INC 89612110
TRIDAIR INDUSTRIES 89613110
TRIDENT INTERNATIONAL INC DEL 89593410
TRIDENT MICROSYSTEMS INC 89591910
TRIDENT NGL HOLDING INC 89592610
TRIDENT ROWAN GROUP INC 89614K10
TRIDEX CORP 89590610
TRIGEN ENERGY CORP 89593010
TRIMARK HOLDINGS INC 89621J10
TRIMAS CORP 89621510
TRIMBLE NAVIGATION LTD 89623910
TRIMEDYNE INC 89625910
TRINET CORPORATE REALTY TRUST IN 89628710
TRINITECH SYSTEMS INC 89640610
TRINITY ACQUISITION CORP NY 89641210
TRINITY BIOTECH PLC 89643810
TRINITY CAPITAL ENTERPRISE CORP 89643910
TRINITY INDUSTRIES INC 89652210
TRINOVA CORP 89667810
TRINZIC CORP 89668610
TRIO KENWOOD CORP 89669120
TRIO TECH INTL 89671220
TRION INC 89672610
TRIPLE A & GOVT SER 1995 89691920
TRIPLE A & GOVT SER 1997 89692050
TRIPLE CHECK INC 89673010
TRIPLE S PLASTICS INC 89692610
TRIPOS INC 89692810
TRIQUINT SEMICONDUCTOR INC 89674K10
TRISM INC 89692510
TRISTAR CORP 89674U10
TRISTATE BANCORP 89674Q10
TRITEAL CORP 89693710
TRITON ENERGY LTD G9075110
TRITON GROUP LTD 89675540
TRITON GROUP LTD 89675710
TRIUMPH AMERICAN INC 89678610
TRIUMPH CAPITAL INC 89679130
TRIUMPH GROUP INC NEW 89681810
TRIZEC HAHN CORP 89693810
TRIZEC LTD NEW 89693310
TROPIC COMMUNICATIONS INC 89706910
TROPICAL GAS INC 89708110
TROPICANA POOLS INC 89708610
TROPICANA PRODUCTS INC 89709010
TROPIX TOGS INC 89709410
TROUND INTERNATIONAL INC 89712410
TROY HILL BANCORP INC 89733210
TRUCK COMPONENTS INC 89778310
TRUCK O MATIC INC 89778810
TRUDY CORP 89783510
TRUE NORTH COMMUNICATIONS INC 89784410
TRUE TEMPER CORP 89799090
TRUEVISION INC 89787210
TRUMP HOTELS & CASINO RESRTS INC 89816810
TRUST AMERICA SERVICE CORP 89826310
TRUST CO N J JERSEY CITY 89830410
TRUST COMPANY GA ATLANTA 89826910
TRUST MORTGAGE CORP 89834410
TRUSTBANK SAVINGS F S B 89834810
TRUSTCO BANK CORP NY 89834910
TRUSTCORP INC 89835J10
TRUSTED INFORMATION SYSTEMS INC 89790810
TRUSTEES SANTA MONICA BK VTG TR 80236020
TRUSTMARK CORP 89840210
TRUVEL CORP 89845010
TRVLSYS INC 89845110
TSENG LABS INC 89852810
TUBBYS INC 89855110
TUBOS DE ACERO DE MEXICO S A 89859250
TUBOSCOPE VETCO INTL CORP 89860010
TUCKER DRILLING INC 89865210
TUCKER HOLDING CO INC 89865610
TUCKER PROPERTIES CORP 89865810
TUCSON ELECTRIC POWER CO 89881370
TUESDAY MORNING CORP 89903510
TUFCO TECHNOLOGIES INC 89904010
TUFTCO CORP 89904110
TULL J M INDUSTRIES INC 89930410
TULTEX CORP 89990010
TUNEX INTERNATIONAL INC 89973130
TUPPERWARE CORP 89989610
TURBOCHEF INC 90000610
TURBODYNE CORP 90000810
TURF PARADISE INC 90008410
TURKISH INVESTMENT FUND INC 90014510
TURN TECHNOLOGY INC 90021310
TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEM INC 90026220
TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEM INC 90026250
TURNER BROADCASTING SYSTEM INC 90026240
TURNER CORP 90027310
TURNER EQUITY INVS INC 90028310
TUSCARORA INC 90090210
TUTAG S J & CO 90110210
TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX FILM CORP 90122110
TWENTY FIRST CENTURY ENVELOPE 90090010
TWENTY ONE BRANDS INC 90135710
TWIN CITY BANCORP INC 90141210
TWIN CITY BARGE INC 90141910
TWIN DISC INC 90147610
TWIN FAIR INC 90148610
TWIN STAR PRODUCTIONS INC 90171210
TWINLAB CORP 90177410
TWISTEE TREAT CORP 90184010
TWO COUNT HLDG CO 90186210
TWO PESOS INC 90206810
TYCO INTERNATIONAL LTD 90212010
TYCO TOYS INC 90212810
TYCOM CORP 90214410
TYLAN CORP 90216710
TYLAN GENERAL INC 90216910
TYLER CABOT MORTGAGE SECS FD INC 90217510
TYLER CORP 90218210
TYLER CORP DE 90218410
TYLER CORP NEW 90218310
TYMSHARE INC 90238410
TYREX OIL CO 90241610
TYRONE HYDRAULICS INC 90243410
TYSON FOODS INC 90249410
TYSONS FINANCIAL CORP 90249910



1996 - 2001 Scripophily.com LLC, Scripophily.net, Gift of History (TM), Old Stock Exchange (TM), Wall Street History - Lost and Found (sm) All Rights Reserved. You may link to the site, but do not copy any images or information without our expressed written permission. Thank you!

Scripophily.com is powered and designed by Bob.com.

Check out Bob.com by Bob Kerstein

If you have any questions, or want to know more about our Corporate Employee and Executive Gift Programs , please send us an Email  or call our toll free number at 1-888-STOCKS6 (1-888-786-2576.) or direct 703-787-3552.

 


Search our Million Dollar Inventory 

Search for: